Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta 2021 (2.WWT)
(La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta)
Spain  /  2 September - 5 September

Edition: 7 (341.8 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2020    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 08:40:18
2. REUSSER Marlen ALE 08:41:52
3. CHABBEY Elise CSR 08:43:30
4. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 08:43:48
5. LIPPERT Liane DSM 08:44:17
6. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 08:44:22
7. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 08:44:31
8. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 08:44:56
9. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 08:45:15
10. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 08:48:16
11. THOMAS Leah MOV 08:48:35
12. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 08:49:05
13. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 08:49:12
14. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 08:49:14
15. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 08:49:15
16. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 08:49:17
17. SMITH Abi TIB 08:49:20
18. KOPECKY Lotte LIV 08:49:27
19. MUZIC Evita FDJ 08:49:28
20. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 08:49:33
21. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 08:49:33
22. KRAAK Amber JVW 08:49:37
23. WILES Tayler TFS 08:49:48
24. FOURNIER Roxane SDW 08:49:53
25. HENDERSON Anna JVW 08:50:00
26. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 08:50:01
27. PIRRONE Elena VAL 08:50:06
28. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 08:50:16
29. ENSING Janneke BEX 08:50:24
30. DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 08:50:27
31. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 08:50:28
32. BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 08:50:30
33. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 08:50:37
34. KENNEDY Lucy BEX 08:50:56
35. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 08:50:56
36. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 08:51:05
37. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 08:51:08
38. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 08:51:19
39. KERN Spela MAT 08:51:19
40. MORENO MONTEYS Martina MAT 08:51:20
41. LE NET Marie FDJ 08:52:15
42. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 08:52:50
43. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 08:56:43
44. CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 08:56:52
45. ZIGART Urska BEX 08:57:06
46. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 08:57:10
47. CANTERA CARRASCO Ines SWT 08:57:15
48. COLJÉ Maaike MAT 08:57:32
49. SPRATT Amanda BEX 08:57:57
50. ERASO LASA Idoia LKF 08:58:16
51. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 09:01:19
52. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 09:01:39
53. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 09:01:54
54. HENRY Holly ILP 09:01:59
55. GILL Nadine BDU 09:02:19
56. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 09:02:32
57. JACKSON Alison LIV 09:03:16
58. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 09:03:25
59. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 09:04:28
60. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 09:04:57
61. PERSICO Silvia VAL 09:05:00
62. STEELS Claire SWT 09:09:11
63. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 09:10:43
64. VITILLO Matilde BPK 09:12:04
65. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia EIC 09:12:41
66. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 09:13:03
67. LAIZANE Lija EIC 09:13:46
68. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene RMC 09:13:57
69. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 09:14:27
70. HEINE Vita MAT 09:14:58
71. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 09:15:06
72. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 09:16:10
73. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 09:18:19
74. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 09:18:27
75. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC 09:19:06
76. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 09:20:19
77. SOET Aafke JVW 09:20:34
78. JASINSKA Malgorzta WCS 09:23:08
79. CARMONA RAMOS Mercedes BDU 09:30:43
80. NUÑO PALACIO Aida RMC 09:31:46
81. MAIA Melissa FAR 09:32:32
82. DEMEY Valerie LIV 09:32:43
83. NEUMANOVA Tereza WCS 09:33:24
84. KESSLER Nina TIB 09:33:35
85. BAUR Caroline ILP 09:34:30
86. BERTOLD Isabella ILP 09:34:47
87. CRESTANELLO Lara BPK 09:35:11
88. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina TIB 09:35:36
89. LUTRO Amalie HPU 09:35:48
90. IVERSEN Ane HPU 09:35:49
91. PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 09:35:50
92. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara FAR 09:36:23
93. AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA Naia SWT 09:39:47
94. BELOKI ARCELUS Irantzu LKF 09:40:38
95. KRÖGER Mieke HPU 09:40:58
96. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 09:41:01
97. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene LKF 09:41:13
98. ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RMC 09:41:18
99. LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia BDU 09:41:38
100. JORDAN Dorka ILP 09:41:57
101. ROLAND Luciana WCS 09:41:57
102. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel RMC 09:42:27
103. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 09:42:29
104. ZUÑIGA GARCIA Silvia EIC 09:44:00
105. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 09:47:49
106. CHRISTOFOROU Antri WCS 09:49:47
107. VAN DEN BOS Jip JVW 09:51:35
108. SAVI Prisca BPK 09:52:21
109. NELSON Josie HPU 09:59:47
110. SAIZ SANCHEZ Natalia SWT 10:08:08
111. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 10:24:55





--- advertisement ---