Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2019 (2.1)
Austria  /  6 July - 12 July

Edition: 71 (876.5 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   HERMANS Ben Belgium 1
2   BRANDLE Matthias Austria
3   GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet Sweden 43
4   SAGIV Guy Israel 87
5   DEMPSTER Zakkari Australia 82
6   JENSEN August Norway 54
7   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic 57
11   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain
12   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia 29
13   CASTRILLO Jaime Spain 96
14   FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén Spain 28
15   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 4
16   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 2
17   VALLS FERRI Rafael Spain 37
21   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria 7
22   CERNY Josef Czech Republic 72
23   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 10
24   KOCH Jonas Germany 50
25   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 20
26   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands
27   BARTA William United States 83
31   DAVIES Scott United Kingdom 77
32   DE BOD Stefan South Africa 3
33   DLAMINI Nicholas South Africa 58
34   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy 53
35   GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel Eritrea 8
36   O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Australia 6
37   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands 46
41   BAUGNIES Jérôme Belgium
42   DEGAND Thomas Belgium 18
44   DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium
45   MINNAARD Marco Netherlands 27
46   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium 74
47   DE CLERCQ Bart Belgium 26
51   LIEPINS Emils Latvia
52   LIETAER Eliot Belgium 12
53   MOLLY Kenny Belgium 69
54   PAASSCHENS Mathijs Netherlands 86
55   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium 38
56   SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland 100
57   WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg 68
61   BONNAMOUR Franck France 25
63   GUERNALEC Thibault France 64
64   HARDY Romain France 61
65   FEILLU Brice France 22
66   PICHON Laurent France 45
67   SWIFT Connor United Kingdom 47
71   COMBAUD Romain France 32
72   DE ROSSI Lucas France 35
73   FEDELI Alessandro Italy 52
74   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain 14
75   GUERIN Alexis France 63
76   KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Poland
77   MORENO BAZAN Javier Spain 23
81   SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Austria 31
82   GONZÁLEZ Roberto Panama 84
83   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia 17
84   VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands 93
85   BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Italy 73
86   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy
87   ZARDINI Edoardo Italy 21
91   CHERKASOV Nikolay Russia 30
92   KULIKOV Vladislav Russia 60
93   BOEV Igor Russia 94
94   ROVNY Ivan Russia 41
95   RYBALKIN Aleksey Russia 16
96   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia 71
97   VLASOV Aleksander Russia 5
101   DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain 11
102   GEISMAYR Daniel Austria 19
103   BANZER Gordian Switzerland 42
104   STÜSSI Colin Switzerland 24
105   SCHELLING Patrick Switzerland 9
106   STEIMLE Jannik Germany 67
107   THALMANN Roland Switzerland
111   EL GOUZI Omar Italy 39
112   ENGELHARDT Felix Germany 80
113   GAMPER Florian Austria 97
114   GAMPER Mario Austria 75
115   GAMPER Patrick Austria 62
116   RIVI Samuele Italy 66
117   ZIMMERMANN Georg Germany 55
121   BAJC Andi Slovenia 59
122   BRKIC Benjamin Austria 44
123   KIERNER Florian Austria
124   KRIZEK Matthias Austria 56
125   LEHNER Daniel Austria 92
126   MANGERTSEDER Matthias Germany
127   RABITSCH Stephan Austria 34
131   EICHINGER Daniel Austria 89
132   LODERER Timon Germany 78
133   GRAF Andreas Austria 99
134   HOFER Andreas Austria 104
135   HRINKOW Dominik Austria 88
136   MALGAY Lukas Germany 102
137   RAPP Jonas Germany 13
141   AUER Daniel Austria 85
142   KOLB Stefan Austria 95
143   LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Austria 33
144   RITZINGER Felix Austria 101
145   SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany 49
146   SCHLEMMER Lukas Austria 79
147   ACHTERBERG Yannik Germany 76
151   GRUBER Julian Austria
152   HAMMERSCHMID Marvin Austria 81
153   HAMMERSCHMID Raphael Austria 90
154   HOLLAND Michael Austria
155   MASTALLER Stefan Austria
156   PAJEK Luka Slovenia 103
157   UMHALLER Thomas Austria 98
161   BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli Poland
162   BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine 15
163   CIESLIK Pawel Poland 48
164   PODLASKI Michal Poland 51
165   RUTKIEWICZ Marek Poland 40
166   STEPNIAK Grzegorz Poland 91
171   ASTAFYEV Stepan Kazahkstan
174   NIKITIN Matvey Kazahkstan 70
175   OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazahkstan 65
176   PRONSKIY Vadim Kazahkstan 36
177   SEMENOV Alexandr Kazahkstan 105







--- advertisement ---