Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2019 (2.2)
China  /  8 November - 10 November

Edition: 3 (312.2 Km)

2018    



Last Winners





Startlist

1   JONES Taj Australia
2   MACKAY Ashley Australia
3   CHAPMAN Kai Australia
4   RICE Matthew Australia
5   DRAKE Amarni Australia
11   GANDY Daniel Australia
12   CAVANAGH Ryan Australia
13   DUTTON Jay Australia
14   WIGGINS Craig Australia
15   QUICK Blake Australia
16   ZENOVICH Matthew New Zealand
21   SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts MongoliŰ
22   KLIMIANKOU Konstantin Belarus
23   BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar MongoliŰ
24   PIASHKUN Aliaksei Belarus
25   MUZYCHKIN Anton Belarus
26   IDERBOLD Bold MongoliŰ
31   DURIC Dorde Serbia
32   DANILOVIC Marko Serbia
33   STEFANOVIC Stefan Serbia
34   KALABA Ducan Serbia
35   VULICEVIC Vladimir Serbia
41   VAN HEERDEN Mornay South Africa
42   FOURIE James South Africa
43   ORMISTON Callum South Africa
44   TERRY Ryan South Africa
45   BURU Temesgen Ethiopia
46   JOOSTE Chris South Africa
51   TESFAY GEBRESILASIE Hanibal Eritrea
52   TESHOME HAGOS Meron Eritrea
53   HABTOM Micheal Eritrea
54   AMANUEL Million Eritrea
55   TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel Eritrea
61   MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Malaysia
62   MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Malaysia
63   OVECHKIN Artem Russia
64   EYOB Metkel Eritrea
65   JURADO Cristofer Panama
66   GOH Choon Huat Singapore
71   AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Malaysia
72   MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Malaysia
73   CULEY Marcus Australia
74   ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri Malaysia
81   MANULANG Robin Indonesia
82   CAHYADI Aiman Indonesia
83   ISWANA Arin Indonesia
84   SETIAWAN Odie Purnomo Indonesia
85   NANDAMULYA Shafrifat Indonesia
91   FUNG Ka Hoo Hong Kong
92   KO Siu Wai Hong Kong
93   CHOY Hiu Fung Hong Kong
94   CHIU Ho San Hong Kong
95   LAU Wan Yau Hong Kong
96   NG Sun Lui Hong Kong
111   ZHU Yi China
112   YAO Cheng Wei China
113   ZHI Tianxiang China
114   WANG Lizhen China
115   DENG Penghai China
116   LI Jin Song China
121   QI Junshan China
122   SONG Mingliang China
123   SUN Yupeng China
124   LI Bo China
125   CAI Xin China
126   QIANG Shuhua China
101   LYU Xianjing China
102   VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia
103   MIAO Chengshuo China
104   WANG Junyong China
125   GUI Tengda China
126   HAN Jiajun China
131   YI Tegele China
132   XUE Guanhua China
133   ZENG Chao China
134   LI Jiayuan China
135   YU Jiahao China
141   YIN Xiao Lei China
142   YU Ze China
143   HUANG Wenbo China
144   KONONENKO Mykhailo Ukraine
145   KULYK Andriy Ukraine
146   WANG Junnan China
151   QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian Colombia
152   BAI Li Jun China
153   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine
154   QIAO Feng China
155   SHNYRKO Aliaksei Belarus
156   LI Daihou China
161   NOHALES NIETO Edgar Spain
163   DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia
164   WANG Biao China
165   ZHI Ren Dong China
166   WANG Bochao China
171   BIEKEN Nazaerbieke China
172   CHAVES RUBIO Brayan Colombia
173   HAO Ran China
174   LIU Jiankun China
175   NIU Yikui China
176   ORAM James New Zealand







--- advertisement ---