Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Antalya p/b Akra 2020 (2.1)
(Tour of Antalya)
Turkey  /  20 February - 23 February

Edition: 3 (546.9 Km)

2019    





Last Winners





Startlist

17-02 13:57DeletedBOSTOCK MatthewGBRDHB
17-02 13:57DeletedBAUGNIES JérômeBELDHB
17-02 13:56AddedSTEDMAN MaxGBRDHB
17-02 13:56AddedSCOTT JacobGBRDHB
14-02 10:18DeletedWILLEMS ThimoBELSVB


1   BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland
2   EINHORN Itmar Israel
3   PERRY Benjamin Canada
4   RÄIM Mihkel Estonia
5   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic
6   VAHTRA Norman Estonia
11   JANS Roy Belgium
12   KRIEGER Alexander Germany
13   MERLIER Tim Belgium
14   RICKAERT Jonas Belgium
15   TULETT Ben United Kingdom
16   VERMEERSCH Gianni Belgium
21   BEULLENS Cedric Belgium
22   DE WILDE Gilles Belgium
23   DE VYLDER Lindsay Belgium
24   VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium
25   WEEMAES Sasha Belgium
26   VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Belgium
31   CASTRIQUE Jonas Belgium
32   ISTA Kevin Belgium
33   NÖMMELA Aksel Estonia
34   TAMINIAUX Lionel Belgium
35   VALLEE Boris Belgium
36   WIRTGEN Luc Luxembourg
41   ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy
42   COVILI Luca Italy
43   FIORELLI Filippo Italy
44   LONARDI Giovanni Italy
45   MAZZUCCO Fabio Italy
46   ZANA Filippo Italy
51   BEGNONI Gianmarco Italy
52   BUSATO Matteo Italy
53   FRAPPORTI Marco Italy
54   GAROSIO Andrea Italy
56   ZARDINI Edoardo Italy
61   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany
62   CARSTENSEN Lucas Germany
63   DOMBROWSKI Frederik Germany
64   GROSSER Aaron Germany
65   BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Sweden
66   VAN ENGELEN Adne Netherlands
71   BOSCH Manuel Austria
72   FORTIN Filippo Italy
73   KRIZEK Matthias Austria
74   RABITSCH Stephan Austria
75   VERMEULEN Moran Austria
76   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria
81   BAYER Tobias Austria
82   GAMPER Florian Austria
83   GAMPER Mario Austria
84   KIERNER Florian Austria
85   RIVI Samuele Italy
86   WILDAUER Markus Austria
91   AIT EL ABDIA Anass Morocco
92   ALAWI Sayed Ahmed Bahrain
93   ASADOV Elchin Azerbaijan
94   AYOOB Isa Bahrain
95   JAWAD Mansoor Bahrain
96   REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel Spain
101   BAZHKOU Stanislau Belarus
102   SHNYRKO Aliaksei Belarus
103   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus
104   RAMANAU Raman Belarus
105   SAMOILAU Branislau Belarus
106   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus
111   DE POORTER Maxime Belgium
112   GOEMAN Jonas Belgium
113   JOSEPH Thomas Belgium
114   RELAES Jacob Belgium
115   VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Belgium
116   VAN STAEYEN Michael Belgium
121   BREGNHØJ Mathias Denmark
122   JENSEN Frederik Irgens Denmark
123   MADSEN Martin Toft Denmark
124   MUFF Frederik Denmark
125   RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard Denmark
126   TOUDAL Emil Denmark
131   CHAQRI Aziz Morocco
132   CHAOUFI Tarik Morocco
133   ELKOURAJI Mohcine Morocco
134   GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine Morocco
135   ELMEJDOUBI Lahcen Morocco
136   ZAHBOUNE Hassan Morocco
141   DAEMEN Stijn Belgium
142   DE JONG Jeen Netherlands
143   LOOHUIS Lars Netherlands
144   LUIJK Andre Netherlands
145   PATERSON Aden Australia
146   PLUTO Martins Latvia
151   SCOTT Jacob United Kingdom
152   STEDMAN Max United Kingdom
153   CHRISTENSEN Ryan New Zealand
154   PEARSON Daniel United Kingdom
155   TENNANT Andrew United Kingdom
156   TOWNSEND Rory United Kingdom
161   DINA Marton Hungary
162   FANCELLU Alessandro Italy
163   LARSEN Mathias Denmark
164   ROPERO Alejandro Spain
165   PUPPIO Antonio Italy
166   SEVILLA Diego Pablo Spain
171   BELLIA Matteo Italy
172   CAPRON Rémy France
173   DEBONS Antoine Switzerland
174   DEVAUX Thomas France
175   DUFAUX Loïs Switzerland
176   ZOBRIST Manuel Switzerland
181   AURIGNAC Samy France
182   BERLIN Antoine Monaco
183   BOUSQUET Pascal France
184   DUMOURIER Florian France
185   MAIKIN Roman Russia
186   MULLER Gabriel France
191   ASTAFYEV Stepan Kazahkstan
192   BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Kazahkstan
193   BURNASHOV Denis Kazahkstan
194   NIKITIN Matvey Kazahkstan
195   PRONSKIY Daniil Kazahkstan
196   SEMENOV Alexandr Kazahkstan
201   HALLER Patrick Germany
202   HEIDEMANN Miguel Germany
203   KLUCKERS Arthur Luxembourg
204   MAAS Jan Netherlands
205   REKITA Szymon Poland
206   SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Denmark
211   CELANO Danilo Italy
212   EEFTING Roy Netherlands
213   FICARA Pierpaolo Italy
214   MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia
215   ORKEN Ahmet Turkey
216   TVETCOV Serghei Romania
221   BANASZEK Adrian Poland
222   BANASZEK Alan Poland
223   BERNAS Pawel Poland
224   KACZMAREK Jakub Poland
225   PODLASKI Michal Poland
226   RUTKIEWICZ Marek Poland
231   CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan Colombia
232   DIMA Emil Romania
233   GAIDO Matteo Italy
234   GUARDINI Andrea Italy
235   ONESTI Emanuele Italy
236   SINZA Raul-Antonio Romania
241   BRAJKOVIC Janez Slovenia
242   HORVAT Ziga Slovenia
243   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia
244   KUMP Marko Slovenia
245   PER David Slovenia
246   ROGINA Radoslav Croatia
271   CHIRUKHIN Mikhail Russia
272   EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia
273   ILCHENKO Vladimir Russia
274   MANAKOV Victor Russia
275   NEKRASOV Konstantin Russia
276   SHAROV Grigorii Russia
281   BILYI Maksim Ukraine
282   NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii Ukraine
283   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine
284   SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Ukraine
285   VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine
286   ZUBAR Vladyslav Ukraine







--- advertisement ---