Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (MU) 2022 (CM)
(World Road Championship (MU))
Australia  /  23 September

Edition: 26 (169.8 Km)
Winner: FEDOROV Yevgeniy

2021    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   DE PRETTO Davide Italy 52
2   MILESI Lorenzo Italy 25
3   MARCELLUSI Martin Italy 42
4   BURATTI Nicolo' Italy 23
5   PARISINI Nicolo Italy 35
6   SEGAERT Alec Belgium 19
7   DE POOTER Dries Belgium 46
8   VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Belgium 28
9   BERCKMOES Jenno Belgium 10
10   VAN EETVELD Lennert Belgium 17
11   BRAET Vito Belgium 24
12   HOLM JØRGENSEN Adam Denmark
13   BEVORT Carl-Frederik Denmark
14   HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob Denmark
15   KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian Denmark 45
16   ANDRESEN Tobias Lund Denmark 27
17   LEVY William Blume Denmark
18   ENGELHARDT Felix Germany 69
19   WILKSCH Hannes Germany 31
20   PETER Jannis Germany 64
21   BALLERSTEDT Maurice Germany 30
22   HESSMANN Michel Germany 11
23   KEUP Pierre-Pascal Germany 49
24   TEUTENBERG Tim Torn Germany 33
25   SVESTAD-BARDSENG Embret Norway 43
26   HAGENES Per Strand Norway 13
27   WAERENSKJOLD Søren Norway 3
28   GUDMESTAD Tord Norway 65
29   HAYTER Leo United Kingdom 70
30   STOCKWELL Oliver United Kingdom 68
31   DONALDSON Robert United Kingdom 41
32   WATSON Samuel United Kingdom 14
33   FLYNN Sean United Kingdom 48
34   TOUPALIK Jakub Czech Republic 26
35   VACEK Mathias Czech Republic 2
36   BITTNER Pavel Czech Republic 6
37   KELEMEN Petr Czech Republic 47
38   TRONCHON Bastien France 18
39   LE HUITOZE Eddy France
40   COSTIOU Ewen France
41   LE BERRE Mathis France 29
42   PENHOËT Paul France 8
43   GRÉGOIRE Romain France 20
44   GEORGE Dylan Australia
45   HOPKINS Dylan Australia
46   PLOWRIGHT Jensen Australia
47   DINHAM Matthew Australia 7
48   PORTER Rudy Australia
49   AZPARREN Enekoitz Spain 54
50   ROMEO Ivan Spain
51   MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin Basque Country 66
52   MIQUEL DELGADO Pau Spain 22
53   GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Spain 21
54   KURITS Joonas Estonia
55   MIHKELS Madis Estonia 4
56   ÄRM Rait Estonia
57   VAN DER TUUK Axel Netherlands
58   VAN UDEN Casper Netherlands 32
59   VAN DIJKE Mick Netherlands
60   KOOIJ Olav Netherlands 5
61   VAN DIJKE Tim Netherlands 40
62   MESSNER Martin Austria
63   GOMEZ BECERRA German Dario Colombia 58
64   BARBOZA NADER Juan Manuel Colombia
65   RENDÓN FRANCO Juan Tito Colombia
66   GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nicolas David Colombia
67   REMKHE Andrey Kazahkstan
68   BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Kazahkstan 38
69   VINOKOUROV Nicolas Kazahkstan 59
70   NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen Kazahkstan
71   FEDOROV Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 1
72   DRAGE Jack New Zealand
73   CURRIE Logan New Zealand 44
74   SKOK Anze Slovenia
75   MURN Bostjan Slovenia
76   GOVEKAR Matevz Slovenia 9
77   STAJNAR Mihael Slovenia 51
78   GIERYK Kacper Poland
79   GAJDULEWICZ Mateusz Poland
80   MIKUTIS Aivaras Lithuania
81   LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin Ecuador
82   NASER Ahmed Bahrain
83   BILYI Maksim Ukraine 56
84   FETTER Erik Hungary 12
85   KLUCKERS Arthur Luxembourg
86   PRIES Cédric Luxembourg 34
87   WENZEL Mats Luxembourg 67
88   PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael Luxembourg
89   PAQUET Tom Luxembourg
90   BALMER Alexandre Switzerland 15
91   TENDON Arnaud Switzerland 61
92   WEISS Fabian Switzerland 37
93   BRUN Nils Switzerland 39
94   MIHOLJEVIC Fran Croatia 53
95   HOPKINS Kaden Luke Bermuda
96   MEHARI Amanuel Eritrea
97   BERHE Daniel Eritrea
98   KUDUS Milkias Eritrea
99   HABTE Samsom Eritrea
100   TESFAGABER Simon Eritrea
101   MORALES FONTAN Christopher Puerto Rico
102   ROGORA Kiya Ethiopia
103   ABREHA Negasi Ethiopia
104   RANGEL COSTA Vinicius Brazil
105   TSEN Ren Bao Malaysia
106   MILES Carson Canada 63
107   RIVARD Nicolas Canada 50
108   JUSSAUME Tristan Canada
109   BLAS Blayde Guam
110   ORMISTON Callum South Africa 60
111   KLOPPER Christiaan South Africa
112   DA SILVA Tiano South Africa
113   SIMMONS Colby United States 36
114   GULLICKSON Finn United States
115   LAMPERTI Luke United States 55
116   RICCITELLO Matthew United States 62
117   WELCH Patrick United States
118   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia
119   SVRCEK Martin Slovakia 16
120   ROVDER Pavol Slovakia
121   TUKA Samuel Slovakia
122   AMARI Hamza Algeria 57
123   LAU Joseph Hong Kong
124   LIANG King Hung Hong Kong
125   CHU Tsun Wai Hong Kong
126   RAHMOU Anouar Morocco
127   MAATOUGUI Nasr Eddine Morocco
128   BDADOU Youssef Morocco
129   TODOME Yuhi Japan
130   BYIZA UHIRIWE Renus Rwanda
131   IRADUKUNDA Emmanuel Rwanda
132   ALMUTAIWEI Mohammad United Arab Emirates






--- advertisement ---