Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale 2017 (1.2)
Morocco  /  12 February

(133.5 Km)
Winner: AHMED AMINE GALDOUNE

2016    
2018



Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. AHMED AMINE GALDOUNE MAR 3:00:28
2. Matthias LEGLEY BEL +0
3. Soufiane SAHBAOUI MAR VIB +0
4. Ahmet ORKEN TUR TRK +0
5. Ryan MACANALLY AUS NCT +0
6. Johan HEMROULLE BEL +0
7. Filippo TAGLIANI ITA +0
8. Mounir MAKHCHOUN MAR VIB +0
9. Jacob TIPPER GBR +0
10. Richard HAUGHTON GBR +0
11. Vincent LOUICHE FRA +0
12. SIIM KISKONEN EST +0
13. Mouhsin ANNACHNACH MAR +0
14. Umberto MARENGO ITA +0
15. Haitam GAIZ MAR +0
16. Mathieu BEAUCHAUD FRA +0
17. Julien DESCHESNE BEL +0
18. Mario MERIS ITA +0
19. Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR +0
20. Frederik VOLMERG GER +0
21. ISIAKAA CISSE CIV +0
22. Benjamin STAUDER GER +0
23. Abou SANOGO CIV +0
24. Bayley SIMPSON CAN +0
25. Rutger ROELANDTS BEL +0
26. Othmane ELAFI MAR +0
27. Lahcen SEBBAHI MAR +0
28. Badr IFERD MAR +0
29. Fabian KRUSCHEWSKI GER +0
30. Hicham BENNOUZA MAR +0
31. Eugène RICHARDOT FRA +0
32. Charlie MEREDITH GBR +0
33. Cédric JOLIDON SUI NCT +0
34. El Houçaine SEBBAHI MAR +6
35. Jay LAMOUREUX CAN +6
36. Edward WALSH CAN +6
37. Mattia DE MORI ITA +6
38. Lahcen SABER MAR +6
39. Kurotimi ABAKA NGR +6
40. Ilyass RABIHI MAR +6
41. Thomas CARTER NZL +6
42. Alessio BRUGNA ITA +6
43. Peter SCHERMANN GER +6
44. Jérôme PULIDORI FRA NCT +6
45. Jérôme KERF BEL +6
46. Reda AADEL MAR +6
47. Becaye TRAORE SEN +6
48. Karamoko Bamba CIV +6
49. Geoffrois NGANDAMBA GAB +6
50. Zouhair Rahil MAR +6
51. Taoufik AGHAD MAR +6
52. Jack TAYLOR GBR +6
53. Ivan BALYKIN RUS TRK +6
54. Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR TRK +6
55. Malik THIAM SEN +14
56. Souleymane TRAORE CIV +14
57. Afis BAKARE NGR +14
58. Richard JONES GBR +19
59. Shamsudeen ALHASSAN NGR +19
60. Cheikh FALL SEN +19
61. Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA NCT +28
62. Adam JAMIESON CAN SKT +28
63. Léris MOUKAGNI GAB +40
64. Moussa NDIAYE SEN +46
65. Robert ORR GBR +48
66. Gaspar MAS NICOLAU ESP NCT +56
67. Adama YOSSI CIV +58
68. Fatih KELES TUR TRK +1:17
69. Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK +1:19
70. Robert SMAIL GBR +1:24
71. Derek GEE CAN +2:13
72. Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK +2:13





--- advertisement ---