Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Famenne Ardenne Classic 2017 (1.1)
(Famenne Ardenne Classic)
Belgium  /  11 October

Edition: 1 (195.0 Km)
Winner: HOFLAND Moreno

   
2018


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 04:51:15
2. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:00:00
3. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:00
4. ST▄SSI Colin TRA 00:00:00
5. LEVASSEUR Jordan ADT 00:00:00
6. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
7. TASSET Marvin AAS 00:00:00
8. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:00
9. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:00:00
10. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:00:00
11. ARIESEN Tim RNL 00:00:00
12. DUYN Huub VWA 00:00:00
13. DELFOSSE SÚbastien WVA 00:00:00
14. DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:00:00
15. WILLIAMS Stephen SEG 00:00:00
16. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:00
17. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
18. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:00
19. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:00:00
20. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:00
21. DE GENDT AimÚ SVB 00:00:00
22. JOLY Thomas RLM 00:00:00
23. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:00
24. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:00
25. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:09
26. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:09
27. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:00:14
28. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:00:34
29. DRUYTS Gerry CRV 00:00:34
30. BUGTER Luuc DCR 00:00:34
31. THALMANN Roland TRA 00:00:34
32. PETELIN Jan CCD 00:00:34
33. PASTOOR Gerco DCR 00:00:34
34. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:34
35. DUCULTY Bastien ADT 00:00:34
36. JANSSEN Adriaan SEG 00:00:34
37. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:00:34
38. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:00:34
39. TEASDALE Josh CCD 00:00:34
40. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:01:05
41. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:01:05
42. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:01:51
43. RAILEANU Cristian CCD 00:01:51
44. TEUGELS Lennert VWA 00:01:51
45. DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG 00:01:51
46. VAN DEN DOOL Jens DCR 00:02:03
47. LIVYNS Arjen VWA 00:05:20
48. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:05:20
49. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:05:20
50. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:06:24
51. INTRA Felix SVL 00:07:59
52. MULHERN Mitchell DCR 00:08:03
53. MAINARD JÚr˘me ADT 00:08:03
54. RAYMACKERS Cedric CCD 00:08:03
55. THILL Tom CCD 00:08:03
56. H─RTIG Jonas SVL 00:08:03
57. COBBAERT Robby CIB 00:08:03
58. VAN DALEN Jason DCR 00:09:52
59. TULNER Rens DCR 00:09:52
60. MAAS Jan SEG 00:09:52
61. VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent CRV 00:11:58
62. VUKOVIC Roberto SVL 00:11:58
63. GEUENS Alexander CRV 00:11:58
64. KORNER Max Emil Boholm PCW 00:11:58
65. BUNTINX Auxence PCW 00:11:58
66. PREMONT Christophe VWA 00:11:58
67. HAAG Guillaume PCW 00:11:58
68. L▄SCHER Damian TRA 00:14:16
69. GOEBEERT Pierre AAS 00:04:34
70. DEBUY Anthony AAS 00:04:34
71. MONIQUET Sylvain AAS 00:04:34
72. MOLLY Kenny AAS 00:04:34
73. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 00:04:34








--- advertisement ---