Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand prix Chantal Biya 2017 (2.2)
Cameroon  /  11 October - 15 October

Edition: 17 (579.3 Km)
Winner: KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis CMR 14h33'07''
2. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 14h33'10''
3. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 14h33'24''
4. BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 14h33'25''
5. BUSKERMOLEN Jordy NED 14h33'49''
6. TEKOU Damien CMR CAMEROON 14h33'49''
7. RICHET Noël FRA 14h33'49''
8. VAN RUTTEN Bryan NED 14h33'49''
9. JOIN Alexandre FRA 14h33'49''
10. KINANIRA ISCHARA Daniel COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 14h33'49''
11. TRAUCHESSEC Jean Baptiste FRA 14h33'49''
12. DIELISSEN Bart NED 14h33'57''
13. PEJU Philippe FRA 14h34'01''
14. DUKUA Bumba COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 14h34'03''
15. STEPHAN Pierre FRA 14h34'04''
16. LACOSTE David FRA 14h34'07''
17. NGOMEGNI KUISSI Eric CMR CAMEROON 14h34'08''
18. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 14h34'16''
19. MATONDO Mimbole COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 14h34'20''
20. ZANG ONDOA Jacques CMR 14h34'42''
21. SORO Poroloh Yacouba CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 14h35'40''
22. REP Sjoerd NED 14h35'47''
23. FOZING DASSIE Robert CMR 14h35'54''
24. PALCAK Jozef SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 14h36'01''
25. BAMBA Karamoko CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 14h36'15''
26. WUBBEN Bob NED 14h36'46''
27. VAN DER PIJL Niels NED 14h37'02''
28. NGEH Martin CMR CAMEROON 14h37'02''
29. TIENTCHEU Michel CMR CAMEROON 14h37'12''
30. LENGANI Amadou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 14h37'19''
31. VLČÁK Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 14h38'02''
32. LIBOM Guy Roger CMR CAMEROON 14h38'03''
33. HAMONIC Gurvan FRA 14h39'10''
34. MUHINDO Kyaviro COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 14h39'43''
35. KHALIL Mounir FRA 14h40'54''
36. MAMBOMA Ghislain CGO CONGO 14h41'14''
37. YAOU Gadji CMR 14h41'49''
38. ALDEBERT Vincent FRA 14h43'17''
39. BISSA Badoja CMR 14h44'36''
40. MUANBA Ludovic Kabamba COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 14h44'36''
41. TCHICAYA André CGO CONGO 14h45'11''
42. FOLTÁN Adrián SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 14h47'48''
43. SIMO Sando CMR 14h51'20''
44. GAY Aurelien FRA 14h56'16''
45. SAGBO Emmanuel BEN 15h09'45''
46. ACAPKO Augustin BEN 15h20'51''
47. PERRODO Eric FRA 15h39'42''





--- advertisement ---