Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro dell'Appennino 2018 (1.1)
(Giro dell´Appennino)
Italy  /  22 April

Edition: 79 (194.8 Km)
Winner: CICCONE Giulio

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CICCONE Giulio BRD 04:52:54
2. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 04:52:54
3. MASNADA Fausto ANS 04:52:54
4. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 04:55:00
5. BALLERINI Davide ANS 04:55:00
6. CANOLA Marco NIP 04:55:00
7. TOTÒ Paolo SMV 04:55:00
8. ANDREETTA Simone BRD 04:55:00
9. TURRIN Alex WIL 04:55:00
10. THALMANN Roland VOL 04:55:00
11. SANTORO Antonio NITA 04:55:00
12. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 04:55:00
13. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 04:55:00
14. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 04:55:00
15. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 04:55:00
16. RAGGIO Luca WIL 04:55:00
17. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 04:55:00
18. BADILATTI Matteo VOL 04:55:00
19. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 04:55:00
20. AMICI Alberto BIC 04:55:00
21. GAZZARA Michele SMV 04:55:00
22. COLNAGHI Luca SMV 04:55:00
23. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 04:55:00
24. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 04:55:00
25. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 04:55:09
26. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 04:55:14
27. TAGLIANI Filippo NITA 04:57:32
28. SISR Frantisek CCC 04:57:32
29. SOBRERO Matteo DDC 04:57:32
30. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 04:57:32
31. NAKANE Hideto NIP 04:57:32
32. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 04:57:32
33. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 04:57:32
34. KOCH Jonas CCC 04:57:32
35. TONIATTI Andrea NITA 04:57:32
36. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 04:57:32
37. VELASCO Simone WIL 04:57:32
38. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 04:57:32
39. TIZZA Marco NIP 04:57:32
40. BOU Joan NIP 04:57:32
41. SENNI Manuel BRD 04:57:32
42. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 04:57:32
43. CARLINI Ettore AZT 04:57:32
44. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 04:57:32
45. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 04:57:32
46. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 04:57:32
47. GABBURO Davide AMO 04:57:32
48. BOSCH Manuel VOL 05:03:08
49. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 05:03:08
50. SALVADOR Enrico BIC 05:03:08
51. COGNET Stéphane NCA 05:03:08
52. RAVANELLI Simone BIC 05:03:08
53. GARIOSO Andrea AZT 05:03:08
54. LEHNER Daniel RSW 05:03:08
55. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 05:03:08
56. LOGICA Enrico BIC 05:03:08
57. STÜSSI Colin AMO 05:03:08
58. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 05:03:08
59. OLDANI Stefano NITA 05:03:08
60. NIBALI Antonio NITA 05:03:26
61. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 05:03:26
62. NIKITIN Matvey TSE 05:03:51
63. STOSZ Patryk CCC 05:03:51
64. FORTIN Filippo RSW 05:03:51
65. CHOKRI El Mehdi DDC 05:03:51
66. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 05:03:51
67. SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW 05:03:51
68. MARENGO Umberto NITA 05:03:51
69. DELCO Lorenzo BIC 05:03:51
70. MILANI Gianluca NITA 05:03:51
71. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 05:03:51
72. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 05:03:51
73. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 05:08:02
74. NATAROV Yuriy TSE 05:08:02
75. KUZMIN Anton TSE 05:08:02
76. SALVIETTI Niccolò SMV 05:08:02
77. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 05:08:02
78. ORRICO Davide VOL 05:08:02
79. ROSA Massimo WIL 05:08:02
80. MUGISHA Samuel DDC 05:08:02
81. BETTINI Francesco AZT 05:12:32
82. AMADORI Julien NCA 05:12:32
83. FREULER Jan-André AMO 05:12:32
84. OROCITO Franco AZT 05:12:32
85. COLE Brendan NCA 05:12:32
86. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 05:12:32
87. LUCHSHENKO Sergey TSE 05:12:32
88. WELDU Hafetab DDC 05:12:32
89. ZANARDINI Andrea BIC 05:12:32
90. COLLEONI Kevin BIC 05:12:32







--- advertisement ---