Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Classic Loire Atlantique 2017 (1.1)
France  /  18 March

Edition: 18 (182.8 Km)
Winner: PICHON Laurent

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PICHON Laurent FVC 04:26:19
2. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:00:00
3. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
4. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:00
5. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:00
6. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:00
7. VENDRAME Andrea AND 00:00:00
8. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:00:00
9. DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB 00:00:00
10. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:00:00
11. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:00
12. OIEN Justin CJR 00:00:00
13. VACHON Florian FVC 00:00:00
14. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:00
15. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:00:00
16. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 00:00:00
17. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
18. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:00:00
19. FERASSE Thibault ADT 00:00:00
20. BÉRARD Julien ALM 00:00:00
21. REBELLIN Davide KWC 00:00:00
22. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:00:00
23. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:00:00
24. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:00:00
25. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:00
26. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:00
27. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:00:00
28. COSNEFROY Benoit NFRA 00:00:00
29. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:00
30. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:07
31. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:00:09
32. COUSIN Jerome COF 00:00:36
33. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:00:46
34. BESCOND Jérémy AUB 00:01:51
35. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:01:51
36. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:02:02
37. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 00:02:46
38. BOUHANNI Rayane COF 00:03:20
39. PACIONI Luca AND 00:03:20
40. MALUCELLI Matteo AND 00:03:20
41. GODON Dorian COF 00:03:20
42. LECROQ Jérémy NFRA 00:03:20
43. POUILLY Felix RLM 00:03:20
44. GUYOT Yann ADT 00:03:20
45. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 00:03:20
46. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:03:20
47. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:03:20
48. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:03:20
49. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 00:03:20
50. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:03:20
51. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:03:20
52. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:03:20
53. GUGLIELMI Simon NFRA 00:03:20
54. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:03:20
55. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:03:20
56. FONSECA Armindo FVC 00:03:20
57. MADOUAS Valentin NFRA 00:03:20
58. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:03:20
59. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 00:03:20
60. HUPOND Thierry DMP 00:03:20
61. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:03:20
62. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:03:20
63. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:03:20
64. VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 00:03:20
65. PETERS Nans ALM 00:03:20
66. GERARD Arnaud FVC 00:03:20
67. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:03:20
68. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DMP 00:03:20
69. MENUT David AUB 00:03:20
70. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:03:20
71. TRONET Steven ADT 00:03:20
72. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:03:20
73. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 00:03:20
74. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 00:03:20
75. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:03:20
76. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:03:20
77. RIBLON Christophe ALM 00:03:20
78. FOURNIER Marc FDJ 00:03:20
79. SICARD Romain DEN 00:03:20
80. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:03:20
81. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:03:20
82. HUREL Tony DEN 00:03:20
83. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:07:14
84. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 00:07:14
85. ZABALA Josu CJR 00:07:14
86. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:07:14
87. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson DMP 00:07:14
88. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet KWC 00:07:36
89. BRUNEL Alexys NFRA 00:07:36
90. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel KWC 00:07:36
91. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:07:38
92. PAILLOT Yoann NFRA 00:07:38
93. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:07:38
94. CANAL Fabien ADT 00:07:38
95. SELLIER Simon NFRA 00:07:38
96. LE ROUX Romain ADT 00:07:38





--- advertisement ---