Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cascade Cycling Classic 2017 (2.2)
(Cascade Cycling Classic WE)
United States  /  19 July - 23 July

Edition: 2 (419.2 Km)
Winner: DRAGOO Allie

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DRAGOO Allie T20 11:40:57
2. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 11:41:04
3. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 11:41:57
4. LUEBKE Jennifer DNA 11:43:10
5. VALENTE Jennifer T20 11:43:15
6. BERGEN Sara RLW 11:43:24
7. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney COL 11:43:41
8. GRANT Emma COL 11:43:41
9. ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 11:45:02
10. ROORDA Stephanie T20 11:45:36
11. CERRA Jessica HBS 11:46:00
12. CLYNE Margot 11:46:35
13. LAY Kristi RLW 11:46:39
14. BILODEAU Véronique 11:47:16
15. MICKEY Abigail COL 11:48:41
16. CARTMILL Carolyn 11:48:55
17. RAIS PIERCE Amber COL 11:52:19
18. EMMERMAN Julie DNA 11:52:22
19. FRANZ Heidi RLW 11:53:11
20. BUSS Kathryn TIB 11:53:16
21. SYDLIK Stefanie DNA 11:53:56
22. ORTON Beth Ann 11:55:02
23. COLE Tarah HBS 11:55:09
24. ROSE Claire DNA 11:55:49
25. TETRICK Alison CPC 11:56:22
26. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 11:56:50
27. CLEVENGER Erica DNA 11:57:23
28. LUJAN Emma 11:57:28
29. FRASER Elyse NNZL 11:57:47
30. OUELLET Ann-Pascale 11:58:42
31. LEVERING Ryan 11:59:01
32. POWLESS Shayna T20 12:00:09
33. TETRICK Jennifer TIB 12:00:46
34. RODGER Emily 12:00:49
35. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 12:00:58
36. NALDER Breanne DNA 12:01:02
37. DONOVAN Kathryn DNA 12:01:11
38. PRESSPRICH Nicole 12:01:37
39. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie T20 12:02:01
40. SWAN Callie 12:03:41
41. SALTHOUSE Kat 12:03:42
42. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 12:03:46
43. BURTON Alexandra 12:05:16
44. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 12:05:29
45. EDMONDSTON Holly NNZL 12:05:51
46. MUNDY Jessica COL 12:06:11
47. HEINTZ Mandy DNA 12:06:11
48. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 12:06:25
49. MILLARD Lexie ILU 12:07:35
50. FISCHER Heather TIB 12:10:20
51. ANDERSON Grace ILU 12:10:48
52. GILLARD Allyson 12:11:54
53. MAINE Katherine RLW 12:12:25
54. GASSNER Astrid COL 12:14:23
55. ELLSAY Gillian COL 12:17:02
56. ARREOLA Sofia T20 12:17:10
57. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 12:17:13
58. THÉROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafné 12:18:49
59. MORSHEAD Danielle 12:22:25
60. MOAK Summer T20 12:30:38






--- advertisement ---