Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Okinawa 2017 (1.2)
Japan  /  12 November

Edition: 29 (210.0 Km)
Winner: SANO Junya

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SANO Junya JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 05:28:48
2. KERS Koos Jeroen NED BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM 05:28:48
3. HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO 05:28:48
4. CRAWFORD Jai AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM 05:28:48
5. YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN NASU BLASEN 05:28:48
6. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND 05:28:48
7. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 05:28:48
8. KOMORI Ryohei JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 05:28:48
9. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu JPN TEAM UKYO 05:28:48
10. TORIBIO ALCOLEA JoseVicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 05:28:48
11. HATSUYAMA Sho JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 05:28:48
12. MINATO Ryo JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 05:28:48
13. PRADES REVERTER Benjami ESP TEAM UKYO 05:28:48
14. LEINAU Louis GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 05:28:48
15. MASUDA Nariyuki JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 05:28:48
16. SUZUKI Ryu JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 05:28:53
17. NISHIZONO Ryota JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 05:28:55
18. AMEZAWA Takeaki JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 05:28:55
19. TOMIO Daichi JPN 05:28:56
20. HIRAI Eiichi JPN TEAM UKYO 05:29:05
21. ISHIBASHI Manabu JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 05:29:07
22. SHIBATA Masayuki JPN NASU BLASEN 05:31:16
23. AKITA Takuma JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 05:31:17
24. FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 05:31:32
25. KIMURA Keisuke JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 05:32:38
26. ISHII Shumpei JPN 05:32:59
27. VAN DE VALL Lars NED 05:32:59
28. H─RTIG Jonas GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 05:32:59
29. SUZUKI Yuzuru JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 05:32:59
30. BECKERINGH Derk Abel NED 05:32:59
31. TAKUBO Kenji JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 05:32:59
32. SUKPRASART Keerati THA THAILAND 05:32:59
33. NAKATA Takuya JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 05:32:59
34. YOKOYAMA Kota JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 05:32:59
35. CHEN Chien Liang TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 05:32:59
36. IRIBE Shotaro JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 05:32:59
37. TOBARU Hayato JPN 05:33:05
38. LEINAU Joann GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 05:33:09
39. NAKANISHI Kenji JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 05:33:09
40. UCHIMA Kohei JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 05:33:09
41. INTRA Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 05:38:25
42. YANG Wu Hsin TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 05:38:25
43. MOURIS Teun NED 05:38:25
44. NARUMI Daichi JPN 05:40:39
45. FUKUHARA Masaru JPN 05:41:07
46. ARASHIRO Yudai JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 05:43:53
47. KISHI Takahito JPN NASU BLASEN 05:43:53
48. SHIGEMITSU Jo JPN 05:43:53
49. CRISTA Daniel ROU ROMANIA 05:45:42
50. MIZUNO Kyohei JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 05:45:42
51. DE GROOT Daan NED 05:45:42
52. NAKAI Michimasa JPN TEAM UKYO 05:45:42
53. LIU Shu Ming TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 05:45:42
54. WATANABE Shotaro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 05:47:25
55. MIZUNO Takayuki JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 05:47:31
56. WU Chih Hao TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 05:49:37
57. KUROEDA Shiki JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 05:50:09
58. KUROEDA Saya JPN 05:50:09
59. YOSHIDA Yuto JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 05:50:37
60. AMAGOI Tatsuki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 05:50:51
61. LIU En Chieh TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 05:50:51
62. PETRACHE Marius-Cristian ROU ROMANIA 05:50:54
63. PLESEA Valentin ROU ROMANIA 05:50:54
64. SCHWEIZER Christoph GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 05:51:07








--- advertisement ---