Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Vendée 2019 (1.1)
France  /  6 October

Edition: 40 (199.5 Km)
Winner: SARREAU Marc

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SARREAU Marc GFC 04:26:21
2. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
3. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:00
4. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
5. RÜEGG Lukas SRA 00:00:03
6. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:00:03
7. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:00:03
8. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:03
9. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:00:03
10. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:03
11. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:03
12. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:03
13. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:00:03
14. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:00:03
15. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:03
16. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:03
17. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:00:03
18. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 00:00:08
19. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:08
20. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:08
21. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:00:08
22. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:00:08
23. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:08
24. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 00:00:12
25. GODON Dorian ALM 00:00:12
26. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:12
27. MUDGWAY Luke EVO 00:00:12
28. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:15
29. MEILER Lukas VBG 00:00:17
30. THIČRY Cyrille SRA 00:00:17
31. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 00:00:17
32. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:17
33. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:17
34. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:00:17
35. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:17
36. FEELEY Daire EVO 00:00:17
37. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:00:33
38. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 00:00:33
39. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:38
40. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:44
41. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:00:51
42. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:00:55
43. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:55
44. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:00:55
45. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:00:58
46. REZA Kévin VCB 00:01:15
47. HUREL Tony AUB 00:01:56
48. GUICHARD Mickael DMP 00:02:44
49. MOTTIER Justin VCB 00:02:48
50. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:04:01
51. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:04:01
52. MORICE Julien VCB 00:04:01
53. DENZ Nico ALM 00:04:01
54. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 00:04:01
55. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:04:01
56. FINE Eddy COF 00:04:01
57. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:04:01
58. MÜLLER Reto SRA 00:04:01
59. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:04:01
60. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:04:01
61. GATE Aaron EVO 00:04:01
62. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:04:09
63. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:05:25
64. WIPPERT Wouter EVO 00:05:29
65. UWIZEYE Jean Claude NRWA 00:06:03
66. MONK Cyrus EVO 00:06:03
67. RIVIČRE David VCB 00:06:36
68. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 00:06:36
69. CAM Maxime VCB 00:06:37
70. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:06:45
71. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:06:45
72. CAŃELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 00:07:01
73. FRANZ Toni CCD 00:11:06







--- advertisement ---