Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta ao Alentejo 2019 (2.2)
Portugal  /  20 March - 24 March

Edition: 37 (802.1 Km)

2018    


Videos (2)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 3

1. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN
2. MENDONÇA Luís RPB 13:34:56
3. RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos AVL 13:34:56
4. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 13:34:56
5. BRITTON Rhys UGBR 13:34:56
6. FOSS Tobias UXT 13:34:56
7. BARTHE Cyril EUS 13:34:56
8. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 13:34:56
9. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge EFP 13:34:56
10. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EUK 13:34:56
11. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 13:34:56
12. RODRIGUES João W52 13:34:56
13. GOMES Luís RPB 13:34:56
14. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 13:34:56
15. GONZALEZ Mario EUS 13:34:56
16. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 13:34:56
17. BENTA Joao RPB 13:34:56
18. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 13:34:56
19. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 13:35:03
20. CENTRONE Ivan CCD 13:35:03
21. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus CDF 13:35:03
22. FERNANDES Luis AVL 13:35:06
23. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 13:35:09
24. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 13:35:09
25. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 13:35:10
26. SLEEN Torjus UXT 13:35:14
27. FRIESECKE Gian SRA 13:35:16
28. LÜSCHER Damian SRA 13:35:16
29. DONOVAN Mark WGN 13:35:28
30. ZABALA Josu UIO 13:35:29
31. ISIDORO Micael BSP 13:35:34
32. FERRARI Fabricio EFP 13:35:34
33. JENNER Samuel WGN 13:35:37
34. BEARD Cameron CCD 13:35:40
35. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 13:35:41
36. GONÇALVES Gaspar MIR 13:35:47
37. FREITAS Daniel Alexandre MIR 13:35:48
38. TULETT Daniel WGN 13:35:51
39. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EFP 13:35:52
40. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 13:36:07
41. WRIGHT Fred UGBR 13:36:20
42. BARSOV Alexandr LOK 13:36:36
43. FLYNN Sean UGBR 13:36:38
44. NAVARRO Corentin WGN 13:36:44
45. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 13:37:09
46. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 13:37:12
47. MIHAYLOV Nikolay EFP 13:37:19
48. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio AVL 13:37:42
49. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 13:37:49
50. MESTRE Daniel W52 13:37:53
51. SOUSA CARDOSO Filipe Duarte CDF 13:38:01
52. THURAU Bjorn CDF 13:38:21
53. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David AVL 13:38:29
54. DA SILVA Tiago CCD 13:38:44
55. MARTINGIL César STA 13:39:06
56. FOUCHE James WGN 13:40:07
57. RIBEIRO David LAA 13:40:11
58. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 13:40:21
59. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 13:40:29
60. TOFFALI Nicola STA 13:41:14
61. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 13:41:29
62. ARANBURU Jokin EUK 13:43:20
63. FERNANDES COSTA Fábio Manuel UIO 13:43:26
64. LOPES Pedro Miguel UIO 13:43:28
65. MACHADO Tiago STA 13:43:29
66. ARAUJO Bruno BSP 13:43:46
67. VAN ELZAKKER Wout CCD 13:43:51
68. SILVA Afonso RPB 13:43:57
69. ANTONIO MARCELINO Dario BSP 13:44:20
70. PAULINHO Pedro EFP 13:44:25
71. SMIRNOV Alexandr LOK 13:44:26
72. SOUSA José UIO 13:44:29
73. BROWN Jim UGBR 13:45:31
74. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 13:45:55
75. PINHEIRO Ivo MIR 13:46:04
76. VERNON Ethan UGBR 13:46:13
77. FERNANDES Venceslau UIO 13:46:58
78. DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo MIR 13:47:43
79. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar CDF 13:47:47
80. O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 13:48:07
81. SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira RPB 13:48:20
82. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel W52 13:48:31
83. MESTRE Ricardo W52 13:48:50
84. BARBOSA Joao CDF 13:48:56
85. ARAÚJO MATIAS João Carlos CDF 13:49:05
86. BARBIO António LAA 13:49:05
87. SOTO Antonio Jesús EUK 13:49:27
88. FERREIRA Antonio CDF 13:50:16
89. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 13:50:36
90. DEGUIDE Louis CCD 13:50:50
91. THIÈRY Cyrille SRA 13:50:52
92. COUTINHO Leonel Sousa AVL 13:52:17
93. TIDBALL William UGBR 13:52:50
94. RÜEGG Lukas SRA 13:54:35
95. NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK 13:55:17
96. NANCLARES HERRAEZ Jesús Angel MIR 13:55:17
97. OLIVEIRA Fábio LAA 13:55:22
98. CRUZ TUTO José BSP 13:55:22
99. DUARTE Emanuel LAA 13:55:33
100. MOTA Cristian MIR 13:55:33
101. PAUMANN Fabian SRA 13:55:33
102. LÜTOLF Yves SRA 13:55:33
103. GARCIA RUS Francisco AVL 13:55:40
104. FRANZ Toni CCD 13:55:59
105. SALGADO João RPB 13:55:59
106. PINTO Pedro MIR 13:56:07
107. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar AVL 13:57:18
108. KULSET Kristian UXT 13:57:28
109. KOCKELMANN Rafael CCD 13:57:37
110. NALLY Joe UGBR 13:58:08
111. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 14:01:22
112. RAMALHO André LAA 14:01:36
113. DE ALMEIDA Guillaume BSP 14:05:12
114. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS 14:12:03
115. RUGG Timothy BSP 14:13:15
116. SCHEULEN Marvin LAA 14:16:13







--- advertisement ---