Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour 2019 (2.2)
Poland  /  22 May - 26 May

(537.9 Km)
Winner: MALECKI Kamil

2018    
1993

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MALECKI Kamil POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 12h 41' 19''
2. VALTER Attila HUN CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 12h 41' 48''
3. STACHOWIAK Adam POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 12h 41' 49''
4. PALUTA Michal POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 12h 41' 58''
5. PLUCINSKI Leszek POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 12h 42' 10''
6. KACZMAREK Jakub POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 12h 42' 17''
7. KUZMIN Anton KAZ ASTANA CITY 12h 42' 19''
8. RUTSCH Jonas GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 12h 42' 22''
9. STOSZ Patryk POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 12h 42' 24''
10. BROZYNA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 12h 42' 30''
11. PEKALA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 12h 42' 47''
12. KNOTTEN Iver Johan NOR 12h 43' 12''
13. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 12h 43' 14''
14. AKHMETOV Galym KAZ ASTANA CITY 12h 43' 14''
15. KOCH Christian Maximilian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 12h 43' 14''
16. PIASKOWY Emanuel POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 12h 43' 28''
17. RUDYS Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 12h 43' 34''
18. VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin NED VLASMAN CT 12h 43' 41''
19. HUGGER Jan GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 12h 43' 41''
20. HENN Luca GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 12h 43' 45''
21. HAUGSVĆR Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR 12h 44' 01''
22. DINA Márton HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 12h 44' 03''
23. WIELE Mathias GER 12h 44' 07''
24. BIENIEK Damian POL 12h 44' 08''
25. GRAHAM Rupert GBR 12h 44' 14''
26. LÜBBERS Dorian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 12h 44' 16''
27. BEKKEN Jon-Anders NOR 12h 44' 30''
28. MAMOS Philipp GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 12h 44' 39''
29. DUVIGNEAU Beau NED VLASMAN CT 12h 44' 47''
30. PAKALSKI Henrik GER 12h 44' 49''
31. VAN DER BURG Joost NED VLASMAN CT 12h 44' 51''
32. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen KAZ ASTANA CITY 12h 45' 11''
33. FRANCZAK Pawel POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 12h 45' 19''
34. RIPS Adrian GER 12h 45' 52''
35. SCHORMAIR Fabian GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 12h 45' 57''
36. KOOIJMAN Jaap NED VLASMAN CT 12h 46' 42''
37. KRAWCZYK Szymon POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 12h 46' 47''
38. GIERACKI Patryk POL 12h 47' 06''
39. KÄßMANN Fabian GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 12h 47' 30''
40. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 12h 47' 41''
41. BANUSCH Richard GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 12h 48' 00''
42. MAZZONE Leon GBR 12h 48' 02''
43. HUPPERTZ Joshua GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 12h 48' 19''
44. SCHMIDT Kasper Würtz DEN 12h 48' 26''
45. TAEBLING Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 12h 48' 30''
46. BOMMEL Henning GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 12h 49' 16''
47. LUCHSHENKO Sergey KAZ ASTANA CITY 12h 49' 16''
48. SCHOMMARTZ Halvard GER 12h 49' 24''
49. TACIAK Mateusz POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 12h 49' 52''
50. EIKELAND Ken-Levi NOR 12h 50' 06''
51. BRAUN Julian GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 12h 50' 57''
52. DVERSNES Fredrik NOR 12h 51' 09''
53. BLĹLID Marius NOR 12h 51' 14''
54. HAMM Henrik GER 12h 51' 21''
55. VINKEL Jesper Bundgĺrd DEN 12h 51' 52''
56. REIßIG Patrick GER 12h 52' 06''
57. MOHR Johan Andreas Hole NOR 12h 52' 18''
58. BÖKE Dominic GER 12h 52' 21''
59. FATNES Martin Alexander NOR 12h 52' 22''
60. HOOPS Gregor GER 12h 52' 41''
61. HILLERSTRÖM Victor SWE 12h 52' 43''
62. AHLSSON Jacob SWE 12h 53' 05''
63. GEBAUER Oskar GER 12h 53' 21''
64. THURAU Sven GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 12h 53' 23''
65. FROSCH Leon GER 12h 53' 31''
66. DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis KAZ ASTANA CITY 12h 54' 01''
67. HAVIK Yoeri NED VLASMAN CT 12h 54' 20''
68. KESSLER Robert William GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 12h 54' 20''
69. FÖRSTER Peter GER 12h 54' 31''
70. NOLDE Tobias GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 12h 54' 42''
71. CLARK George GBR 12h 54' 44''
72. BECKER Benedikt GER 12h 55' 30''
73. MUFF Frederik DEN 12h 55' 31''
74. GILJE Tor Arne NOR 12h 56' 57''
75. WOLFMAYR Andreas AUT 12h 57' 01''
76. SZABO Miklos SVK PANNON CYCLING TEAM 12h 58' 02''
77. TALLAKSEN Leif Christian NOR 12h 58' 15''
78. FRÖSE Marcel GER 12h 58' 17''
79. LINDH Vilgot SWE 12h 58' 20''
80. STEIGNER Kilian GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 12h 58' 23''
81. YATSENKO Ivan RUS 12h 58' 45''
82. OROSZ Gergő HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 12h 59' 34''
83. JAGERSTAL Niklas SWE 12h 59' 52''
84. JÄGELER Robert GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 13h 00' 09''
85. BELYAKOV Sergey RUS 13h 00' 26''
86. MÓRICZ Dániel HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 13h 00' 33''
87. MAZZONE Tom GBR 13h 00' 35''
88. SCHUPPERT Fabian GER 13h 00' 43''
89. DINA Dániel HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 13h 00' 54''
90. WERNER Franz GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 13h 01' 01''
91. KASPERA Christoph GER 13h 01' 06''
92. HOPFGARTNER Paul AUT 13h 01' 30''
93. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 13h 01' 34''
94. MEYER Maximilian GER 13h 01' 35''
95. HEIDER Christopher GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 13h 01' 41''
96. MAI Tom GER 13h 02' 17''
97. SONNLEITNER Jonas GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 13h 02' 54''
98. DREDGE Christopher GBR 13h 03' 42''
99. KONIECZNY Mikolaj POL 13h 04' 00''
100. JOHANSSON Gustav SWE 13h 04' 22''
101. RUDOLPH Poul GER 13h 04' 24''
102. AUGUSTIN Hannes GER 13h 05' 13''
103. KUKLEWICZ Karol POL 13h 05' 19''
104. GREBNER Philipp GER 13h 05' 39''
105. WAAGE Markus NOR 13h 05' 47''
106. MÜLLER Alexander GER 13h 06' 40''
107. MAYER Yannick GER 13h 06' 58''
108. NIESING Timo GER 13h 07' 01''
109. BECKER Bastian GER 13h 07' 13''
110. BENZ-KUCH Max GER 13h 07' 22''
111. PELIKÁN János Zsombor HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 13h 08' 09''
112. POLANSEK Eric AUT 13h 08' 22''
113. GIEßIBL Severin GER 13h 09' 26''
114. MASIULIS Denas LTU 13h 09' 27''
115. JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas LTU 13h 09' 51''
116. KELMELIS Aristidas LTU 13h 10' 01''
117. SCHUBERT Patrick GER 13h 10' 17''
118. OBERMANN Vitus GER 13h 11' 28''
119. SCHEINPFLUG Axel GER 13h 11' 51''
120. RICHTER Peter GER 13h 11' 52''
121. POTEKALO Nikolay RUS 13h 12' 13''
122. LANGER Fabian GER 13h 15' 06''
123. GLAMEYER Johannes GER 13h 17' 14''
124. HOFFMANN Tristan AUT 13h 26' 42''







--- advertisement ---