Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Doubs 2019 (1.1)
France  /  15 September

Edition: 34 (188.7 Km)
Winner: KÜNG Stefan

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KÜNG Stefan GFC 04:39:08
2. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:09
3. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:09
4. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:00:09
5. PELLAUD Simon IAM 00:00:09
6. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:00:14
7. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:16
8. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:20
9. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:20
10. TIZZA Marco AMO 00:00:20
11. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:00:20
12. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:20
13. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:20
14. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:20
15. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:00:20
16. MAAS Jan LPC 00:00:20
17. TEGGART Matthew EVO 00:00:20
18. GATE Aaron EVO 00:00:20
19. RÜEGG Lukas SRA 00:00:20
20. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:00:20
21. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:20
22. BURKE Jack LPC 00:00:20
23. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:00:20
24. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:39
25. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:00:52
26. PAROZ Justin AKT 00:00:52
27. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:00:52
28. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 00:00:52
29. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:52
30. LIENHARD Fabian IAM 00:01:35
31. MOTTIER Justin VCB 00:01:35
32. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:01:35
33. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:01:35
34. DENZ Nico ALM 00:01:35
35. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:01:35
36. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:01:35
37. IMHOF Claudio AKT 00:02:05
38. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:02:23
39. JULLIEN Anthony ALM 00:02:38
40. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 00:02:40
41. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:02:40
42. APPOLLONIO Davide AMO 00:02:40
43. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:02:40
44. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:02:40
45. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:02:40
46. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:02:44
47. MUELA GALVEZ Albert EVO 00:02:55
48. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:03:19
49. KEARNEY Aaron EVO 00:04:36
50. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:04:58
51. REZA Kévin VCB 00:04:58
52. MONK Cyrus EVO 00:04:58
53. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:05:43
54. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:06:00
55. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:06:00
56. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:06:00
57. HARDY Romain PCB 00:07:42
58. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:07:42
59. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 00:08:20
60. FEELEY Daire EVO 00:08:22
61. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:10:05
62. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 00:11:01
63. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:11:55
64. LÜSCHER Damian SRA 00:14:24







--- advertisement ---