Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco 2019 (1.2U)
(GP Capodarco)
Italy  /  16 August

Edition: 48 (180.0 Km)
Winner: ZANA Filippo

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ZANA Filippo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 04.22.40
2. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA +1
3. MURGANO Marco ITA +2
4. ABENANTE Pasquale ITA +2
5. DI FELICE Francesco ITA +10
6. SOBRERO Matteo ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM +10
7. LOISCIO Giovanni ITA +19
8. ALLORI Manuel ITA +20
9. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago COL +20
10. MONACO Alessandro ITA +20
11. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas KAZ ASTANA CITY +20
12. VULCAN Denis-Marian ROU +30
13. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS +30
14. PICCOLO Simone ITA +35
15. CASAROTTO Davide ITA +35
16. TIKHONIN Evgenii RUS +37
17. SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro ITA +37
18. KUGAEVSKI Gleb RUS +37
19. GINESTRA Lorenzo ITA +43
20. GHIGINO Valter ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS +43
21. BROWN Connor NZL DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM +43
22. CANEPA Francesco ITA +43
23. TAROZZI Manuele ITA +45
24. PORTA Gabriele ITA +45
25. COUANON Jonathan FRA +50
26. DI GENOVA Pietro ITA +50
27. SOWINSKI Artur POL +50
28. PARASHCHAK Yaroslav UKR +50
29. BELLERI Michael ITA +50
30. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI +50
31. MARUKHIN Daniil KAZ ASTANA CITY +50
32. CIUCCARELLI Riccardo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS +58
33. BEVILACQUA Mattia ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM +58
34. MAROUAN Omar ITA +58
35. RIGOLLET Laurent ITA +58
36. PARRAVANO Francesco ITA +58
37. CAIATI Aldo ITA +1'08
38. CANEPA Leonardo ITA +1'08
39. FUERTES Joel ECU +1'10
40. GERRITS Ben NED +1'15
41. MAUTI Rossano ITA +1'15
42. CIBRARIO Luca ITA +1'17
43. ZURLO Matteo ITA +1'23
44. LOSEV Ilya RUS +1'23
45. FARESIN Edoardo ITA +1'25
46. SHCHYPAK Oleksandr UKR KYIV CAPITAL TEAM +1'25
47. CANTONI Andrea ITA +1'25
48. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel FRA +1'25
49. GARIBBO Nicol˛ ITA +1'25
50. VERZA Riccardo ITA +1'25
51. BALDACCINI Davide ITA TEAM COLPACK +1'25
52. MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM +1'25
53. LOLLI Marco ITA +1'25
54. CERVELLERA Andrea ITA +1'40
55. BONNEFOIX Edouard FRA +1'40
56. GATTUSO Dario ITA +1'40
57. BAIS Davide ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD +1'40
58. PETRELLI Gabriele ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD +1'40
59. LEONI Alberto ITA +1'47
60. PIRRO Francesco ITA +1'50
61. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen KAZ ASTANA CITY +1'50
62. SALTZMAN Jason USA +2'00
63. GRANATA Marco ITA +2'00
64. GASPARINI Alessio ITA +2'00
65. MAIRE Adrien FRA +2'00
66. RIGATTI Tommaso ITA +2'00
67. CARBONI Matteo ITA BIESSE CARRERA +2'15
68. KOLB Stefan AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS +2'20
69. POPOV Anton RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO +2'20
70. CARPENE Samuele ITA +2'33
71. BARTOLOZZI Andrea ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM +2'33
72. QUARTUCCI Lorenzo ITA +3'05
73. BUROCCHI Giordano ITA +3'05
74. DI GUGLIELMO Fabio ITA +3'07
75. CHIOCCHINI Marco ITA +3'13
76. ZANDRI Francesco ITA +3'45
77. FALOCI Enzo FRA +3'49
78. STENSON Adam IRL +3'49
79. DIMA Emil ROU GIOTTI VICTORIA +3'49
80. CORTESE Jacopo ITA +4'15
81. AFFATICATI Lorenzo ITA +4'15
82. CAPUTO Riccardo ITA +4'15
83. NIYAZOV Bolat KAZ ASTANA CITY +4'50
84. MARTYNOV Nikita RUS +5'20
85. PEGORARO Matteo Gino ITA +5'20
86. IOLI Cristian ITA +5'20
87. MARINOZZI Alessandro ITA +5'20
88. SMARZARO Daniel ITA +5'20
89. BRAYBROOKE Alexander GBR +5'20
90. PIERANTOZZI Lucio ITA TEAM COLPACK +5'20







--- advertisement ---