Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix de Wallonie 2019 (1.1)
(GP de Wallonie)
Belgium  /  18 September

Edition: 60 (205.9 Km)
Winner: NEILANDS Krists

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. NEILANDS Krists ICA 04:56:07
2. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:02
3. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:02
4. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:02
5. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:04
6. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:04
7. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:00:04
8. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:00:04
9. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:04
10. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:00:04
11. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:04
12. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:04
13. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:04
14. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:00:04
15. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:04
16. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:00:04
17. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:04
18. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:04
19. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:04
20. KAMP EGESTED Alexander RIW 00:00:04
21. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC 00:00:11
22. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:00:12
23. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:12
24. MONIQUET Sylvain NBEL 00:00:15
25. ALMEIDA João HBA 00:00:15
26. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 00:00:18
27. DUYN Huub ROC 00:00:18
28. BAKELANTS Jan NBEL 00:00:18
29. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:19
30. SCHELLING Ide SEG 00:00:19
31. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:19
32. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 00:00:19
33. VERMAERKE Kevin HBA 00:00:24
34. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:33
35. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:00:33
36. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:00:36
37. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:38
38. CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 00:00:38
39. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:00:38
40. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 00:00:38
41. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:00:38
42. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:00:43
43. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:00:43
44. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:43
45. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:00:45
46. GUGLIELMI Simon CGF 00:00:45
47. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:48
48. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad RIW 00:00:48
49. PETRUCCI Mattia CGF 00:00:55
50. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:01:29
51. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:01:40
52. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:01:51
53. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:02:05
54. VAN TRICHT Stan NBEL 00:02:08
55. SCARONI Cristian CGF 00:02:08
56. VAN DINGENEN Jordi TIS 00:02:08
57. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS 00:02:08
58. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:02:08
59. MURPHY Kyle RLY 00:02:08
60. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:02:08
61. BURGER Sven SEG 00:02:08
62. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:02:08
63. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:02:08
64. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:02:08
65. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:02:08
66. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:02:36
67. VERSCHAEVE Viktor NBEL 00:02:41
68. LEWIS Adam BRT 00:02:41
69. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 00:02:41
70. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:02:41
71. GOEMANS Jonas TIS 00:02:49
72. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:02:51
73. DEBESAY Jakob CGF 00:02:51
74. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:02:54
75. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:02:56
76. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:02:56
77. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:03:03
78. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:03:12
79. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:03:13
80. CARVALHO André HBA 00:03:14
81. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:03:23
82. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:03:25
83. GRIGNARD Sébastien NBEL 00:03:25
84. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:03:30
85. GROVES Kaden SEG 00:03:30
86. ANTUNES Tiago SEG 00:03:30
87. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:03:30
88. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:03:30
89. DENZ Nico ALM 00:03:50
90. VAN WILDER Ilan NBEL 00:03:50
91. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:04:45
92. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:05:47
93. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:05:47
94. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC 00:05:47
95. NONNEZ Theo CGF 00:06:16
96. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:06:55
97. MORICE Julien VCB 00:10:17
98. REZA Kévin VCB 00:10:17
99. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 00:10:17
100. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:10:17
101. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:10:17
102. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:10:17
103. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:10:17
104. EINHORN Itmar ICA 00:10:17
105. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:10:17
106. KNEISKY Morgan CGF 00:10:17
107. VACEK Karel HBA 00:10:17
108. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:10:17
109. HOEYBERGHS Daan BRT 00:10:17
110. JULLIEN Anthony ALM 00:10:17
111. COOLEN Yves BRT 00:10:17
112. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:10:17
113. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:10:17
114. DAVY Clement CGF 00:10:17
115. ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel BRT 00:10:17
116. WAEYTENS Zico COF 00:10:17
117. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 00:10:17
118. BROWN Jonny HBA 00:10:31
119. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:10:31
120. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:11:41
121. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:11:41
122. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:11:47
123. SEYE Guillaume BRT 00:12:23
124. EVANS Alexander SEG 00:12:49
125. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:13:19
126. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:13:58
127. MAGNER Tyler RLY 00:13:58
128. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:14:19
129. GOGL Michael TFS 00:14:19
130. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:14:19







--- advertisement ---