Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
91° Il Piccolo Lombardia 2019 (1.2U)
(Piccolo Giro di Lombardia)
Italy  /  6 October

Edition: 91 (176.0 Km)
Winner: BAGIOLI Andrea

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BAGIOLI Andrea ITA TEAM COLPACK 4:04:53
2. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:04:54
3. PETRUCCI Mattia ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:05:31
4. VALTER Attila HUN CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:05:31
5. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA IAM EXCELSIOR 4:05:32
6. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL 4:05:32
7. SLEEN Torjus NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:05:34
8. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA 4:06:03
9. GUGLIELMI Simon FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:06:15
10. BAIS Davide ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:06:15
11. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA 4:06:15
12. VAN GILS Maxim BEL 4:06:15
13. VANDENABEELE Henri BEL 4:06:15
14. TRACZ Szymon POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:06:15
15. CHARRIN Aloïs FRA 4:06:15
16. MONIQUET Sylvain BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:06:15
17. ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:06:15
18. CONCA Filippo ITA BIESSE CARRERA 4:06:15
19. MARCELLUSI Martin ITA 4:06:58
20. FRIGO Marco ITA 4:07:08
21. COVI Alessandro ITA TEAM COLPACK 4:07:10
22. LAPEIRA Paul FRA 4:07:13
23. ABENANTE Pasquale ITA 4:07:13
24. ANTUNES Tiago POR SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:07:13
25. VAN TRICHT Stan BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:07:19
26. SEDLACEK Vojtec FRA 4:07:19
27. FOSS Tobias S. NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:07:21
28. VAN BOVEN Luca BEL 4:07:21
29. VAN DER BEKEN Aaron BEL 4:07:21
30. PATTYN Steven BEL 4:07:21
31. SALMON Martin Alexander GER TEAM SUNWEB 4:07:21
32. FATKULLIN Valerii RUS 4:07:21
33. NONNEZ Théo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:07:21
34. VERHULST Lothar BEL 4:07:21
35. PEKALA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:07:21
36. BALDACCINI Davide ITA TEAM COLPACK 4:07:21
37. RIGOLLET Laurent ITA 4:07:21
38. BELLICAUD Jeremy FRA 4:07:21
39. DOPCHIE Félix BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:07:21
40. DAVY Clement FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:07:21
41. CARVALHO Gonçalo POR 4:07:21
42. RICHARD Maxime FRA 4:07:21
43. CERVELLERA Andrea ITA 4:07:21
44. SCHELLING Ide NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:07:21
45. VENNER Quentin BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:07:21
46. HEINSCHKE Leon GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 4:07:21
47. SINSCHEK Nils NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 4:07:21
48. BOTTA Davide ITA TEAM COLPACK 4:07:21
49. JOHNSTON Calum GBR 4:07:21
50. MERTENS Julian BEL 4:07:21
51. FARESIN Edoardo ITA 4:07:21
52. SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro ITA 4:07:21
53. SUTER Joel SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 4:07:21
54. BAUTERS Arne BEL 4:07:21
55. ANDERSEN Idar NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:07:21
56. MAUTI Rossano ITA 4:07:21
57. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 4:07:21
58. VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL 4:07:33
59. GERRITS Ben NED 4:07:42
60. BROWN Connor NZL DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:08:02
61. WEULINK Meindert NED 4:08:08
62. COLNAGHI Andrea ITA 4:08:29
63. VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL 4:08:53
64. SCARONI Cristian ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:09:54
65. EVANS Alexander AUS SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:10:23
66. BOELE Niels NED 4:12:40
67. DELACROIX Théo FRA WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 4:12:55
68. HOLLYMAN Mason GBR 4:12:55
69. BELLETTA Pier Elis ITA 4:13:00
70. BURGER Sven NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:13:50
71. LEYMAN Celestin BEL 4:13:50
72. AFFATICATI Lorenzo ITA 4:13:50
73. TESFAZION Natnael ERI DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:14:11
74. EJGU Million Beza ETH DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:14:11
75. DEBONS Antoine SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 4:14:11
76. KURIANOV Sergei RUS 4:14:23
77. VTIURIN Anton RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO 4:14:23
78. PETRELLI Gabriele ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:14:23
79. STEWART Jake GBR GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:14:50
80. GARIBBO Nicolò ITA 4:15:05
81. LAVRIČ Martin SLO DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:16:00
82. CLAEYS Robbe BEL 4:16:00
83. RETAILLEAU Valentin FRA 4:16:58
84. POLO Matteo ITA 4:16:58
85. SIDOROV Igor RUS 4:16:58
86. VAN WIJK Oscar NED 4:17:53
87. BLOUWE Louis BEL 4:19:05
88. GIANI Leonardo ITA 4:19:05
89. CARBONE Manuel ITA 4:19:05
90. PINK Philip ITA 4:19:05
91. BAFFI Stefano ITA 4:19:05
92. HARTLEY Adam GBR SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:19:05
93. AEBI Antoine SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 4:19:05
94. KUGAEVSKI Gleb RUS 4:19:05
95. JENELTEN Jeremias SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 4:19:05
96. NAUDTS Thomas BEL 4:19:05
97. GARGANTINI Dario ITA 4:19:05
98. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:19:05
99. WALKOWIAK Kacper POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:19:05
100. ORLANDI Alberto ITA 4:19:05
101. ZOBRIST Manuel SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 4:19:05
102. HOLTER Ådne NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:19:05
103. MIGNOLLI Gianluca ITA 4:19:05
104. PELACCI Filippo ITA 4:19:05
105. ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 4:19:05







--- advertisement ---