Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2019 (1.HC)
(G.P. Beghelli)
Italy  /  6 October

Edition: 23 (199.3 Km)
Winner: COLBRELLI Sonny

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:35:59
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
3. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
4. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
5. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
6. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
7. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:05
8. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:07
9. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:00:07
10. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 00:00:07
11. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 00:00:07
12. SMITH Dion MTS 00:00:07
13. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:00:07
14. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 00:00:07
15. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:07
16. VELASCO Simone THR 00:00:07
17. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 00:00:07
18. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:07
19. MARENGO Umberto THR 00:00:07
20. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:00:07
21. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:00:07
22. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:07
23. GABBURO Davide THR 00:00:07
24. MODOLO Sacha EF1 00:00:07
25. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:00:07
26. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:00:07
27. BARBIN Enrico BRD 00:00:07
28. MAZZUCCO Fabio SAN 00:00:07
29. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:00:07
30. PUCCIONI Dario SAN 00:00:07
31. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:07
32. HARDY Romain PCB 00:00:07
33. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:07
34. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:07
35. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:00:07
36. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 00:00:07
37. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 00:00:07
38. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:07
39. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 00:00:07
40. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:07
41. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:07
42. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:00:07
43. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:00:07
44. RAVANELLI Simone BIC 00:00:07
45. ROSA Diego INS 00:00:07
46. NAKANE Hideto NIP 00:00:07
47. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:00:07
48. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:07
49. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 00:00:07
50. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:07
51. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:00:07
52. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:07
53. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:00:07
54. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:00:07
55. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:00:07
56. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:00:07
57. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:15
58. GROVES Kaden MTS 00:00:15
59. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:00:15
60. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:15
61. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:00:15
62. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 00:00:15
63. MAISON Jérémy PCB 00:00:15
64. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:00:15
65. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 00:00:15
66. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:00:15
67. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:15
68. ROMANO Francesco BRD 00:00:15
69. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:20
70. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:20
71. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:25
72. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:00:25
73. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:00:30
74. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:01:09
75. BOARO Manuele AST 00:01:11
76. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:01:16
77. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:01:18
78. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 00:01:41
79. POWLESS Neilson TJV 00:01:41
80. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 00:01:41
81. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:01:41
82. ZURLO Federico GTV 00:01:41
83. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:01:41
84. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:01:41
85. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 00:01:41
86. GRAZIATO Nicola SAN 00:01:41
87. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:01:41
88. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:01:41
89. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:01:41
90. HOULE Hugo AST 00:01:41
91. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:01:41
92. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:01:41
93. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:01:41
94. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:03:48
95. WALLS Matthew EF1 00:03:48
96. CATALDO Dario AST 00:03:48
97. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:04:29
98. ORSINI Umberto BRD 00:04:29
99. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:04:29
100. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:04:29
101. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:04:29







--- advertisement ---