Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen 2019 (1.2)
(Fyen Rundt)
Denmark  /  18 August

(202.9 Km)
Winner: QUAADE Rasmus Christian

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 04:29:32
2. AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 04:30:07
3. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias DEN 04:30:08
4. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 04:30:08
5. BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 04:30:08
6. KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard DEN 04:30:08
7. CALDEIRA Samuel POR W52 / FC PORTO 04:30:08
8. BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras NOR 04:30:09
9. DUNNE Conor IRL ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:30:09
10. TOUDAL Emil DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 04:31:23
11. GULDHAMMER Rasmus DEN TEAM WAOO 04:31:46
12. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip DEN RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 04:33:15
13. LARSEN Mathias Alexander E. DEN TEAM WAOO 04:33:15
14. MIDTSVEEN Sondre NOR 04:33:15
15. LINDQUIST Christian Ingeman DEN 04:33:16
16. ØRITSLAND Mikkel DEN 04:33:16
17. LINDGREN Emil SWE 04:33:16
18. NIELSEN Sebastian DEN 04:33:17
19. KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian DEN 04:33:17
20. RODRIGUES João POR W52 / FC PORTO 04:33:17
21. KNUDSEN Oliver DEN 04:33:18
22. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:33:18
23. LARSEN Richard SWE 04:33:18
24. RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 04:33:18
25. AIDEL Andreas Brandt DEN 04:33:18
26. PINTO Edgar POR W52 / FC PORTO 04:33:18
27. STAMPE Daniel DEN 04:33:18
28. HOLSTAD Simon Aspelund NOR 04:33:18
29. KLEIN JENSEN Jeppe DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 04:33:19
30. AAEN Jonas DEN RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 04:33:19
31. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP W52 / FC PORTO 04:33:20
32. BRUUN Anders DEN 04:33:21
33. OLSEN Mikkel Beck DEN 04:33:22
34. ANDERSEN Mads DEN 04:33:22
35. BREGNHØJ Mathias DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 04:33:24
36. MADSEN Frederik Rodenberg DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 04:33:30
37. VEYHE Torkil DEN RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 04:33:56
38. HYLDTOFT HANSEN Jannik DEN 04:33:57
39. VISBY Peter DEN 04:34:08
40. JUUL Sebastian DEN 04:34:08
41. LITLERE Erlend NOR 04:34:08
42. EINHORN Itamar ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:34:09
43. ANDERSSON Emil SWE 04:34:09
44. STRINDIN Joachim NOR 04:34:10
45. MORTENSEN Martin DEN TEAM WAOO 04:34:13
46. MUFF Frederik DEN 04:34:20
47. BROLØS Kristian DEN 04:34:23
48. SANDER HANSEN Marcus DEN 04:34:36
49. AXELSEN Christian DEN 04:34:37
50. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:34:38
51. LUND Frederik DEN 04:34:44
52. HØIBERG KLINKE Mads DEN 04:36:02
53. LUND Rasmus Hestbek DEN 04:36:05
54. GULD Daniel DEN 04:36:09
55. UHRE Frederik DEN 04:36:10
56. PEDERSEN Rasmus DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 04:36:10
57. TØNNESEN Emil DEN 04:36:11
58. MINALI Riccardo ITA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:36:11
59. CHARMIG Anthon DEN 04:36:11
60. NIELSEN Andreas DEN 04:36:12
61. MADSEN Jacob Gye DEN 04:37:18
62. NIELSEN Jannik Nedergaard DEN 04:37:18
63. NONE None DEN 04:38:52
64. PERRY Benjamin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:40:23
65. BAK Simon DEN 04:43:07
66. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN TEAM WAOO 04:43:09







--- advertisement ---