Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix des Marbriers 2019 (1.2)
France  /  20 August

(160.4 Km)
Winner: CLAYTON Damien

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CLAYTON Damien GBR RIBBLE PRO CYCLING 03:40:50
2. KOWALSKI Dylan FRA 03:41:04
3. CABOT Jeremy FRA 03:41:04
4. PAQUOT Tom BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:41:04
5. JULLIEN Anthony FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 03:41:04
6. VANDERMEERSCH Emilien FRA 03:41:04
7. BOUTS Jordy BEL 03:41:04
8. MERTENS Julian BEL 03:41:04
9. VEREECKEN Thomas BEL 03:41:04
10. SAINT MARTIN Clement FRA 03:41:04
11. BACON Romain FRA 03:41:04
12. PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 03:41:13
13. GARBET Nicolas FRA 03:41:13
14. WRIGHT Paul NZL 03:41:14
15. WOOD Reece GBR 03:41:19
16. TASSET Marvin BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:42:31
17. VANDENABEELE Henri BEL 03:42:39
18. VAN ESLANDER Florian FRA 03:42:47
19. VENNER Quentin BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:43:49
20. HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir BLR 03:44:04
21. PELLEGRIN Mathieu FRA 03:44:19
22. WIRTGEN Luc LUX WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:44:21
23. FLET Axel FRA 03:44:26
24. QUINIO Adrien FRA 03:44:29
25. PICOUX Maximilien BEL 03:45:59
26. MCKIBBIN Nic IRL 03:46:06
27. PATTYN Steven BEL 03:46:11
28. MADORRE Thibaut FRA 03:46:11
29. BLAMPAIN Maxime FRA 03:46:18
30. LOUICHE Vincent FRA 03:46:27
31. VERGER Simon FRA 03:46:40
32. LAMPIER Steve GBR 03:47:23
33. ELOY Maxime FRA 03:47:23
34. LEYMAN Celestin BEL 03:47:51
35. MC DUNPHY Conn IRL 03:50:09
36. MOL Wesley NED TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 03:50:58
37. JONES Harrison GBR 03:50:58
38. WINTER Laurin GER TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 03:50:58
39. GÜLLER Timo SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 03:50:58
40. QUARTERMAN Charles GBR TREK - SEGAFREDO 03:50:58
41. HANCKE Charles FRA 03:52:32
42. HUENS Rémi FRA 03:52:32
43. FRANZ Toni GER TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 03:52:32
44. VOISARD Yannis SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 03:52:32
45. DALTON Alex GBR RIBBLE PRO CYCLING 03:52:32
46. VERBEECK Sven BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:52:32
47. AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo CHI START CYCLING TEAM 03:52:32
48. PESCHGES Marcel GER 03:52:48
49. BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar ARG START CYCLING TEAM 03:53:00







--- advertisement ---