Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Antwerpse Havenpijl 2019 (1.2)
Belgium  /  11 August

(181.7 Km)
Winner: NEVENS Tibo

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. NEVENS Tibo BEL 04:00:19
2. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 00:00:00
3. MARIT Arne BEL 00:00:00
4. NOPPE Christophe BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00
5. BOMBOI Davide BEL 00:00:00
6. WOOD Reece GBR 00:00:00
7. DEBRUYNE Glenn BEL CIBEL 00:00:00
8. REYNAERTS Wim BEL CIBEL 00:00:00
9. MAES Alexander BEL CIBEL 00:00:00
10. VAN VUCHELEN Tom BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:00
11. DE KLEIJN Arvid NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 00:00:00
12. VANSTEELANDT Thomas BEL 00:00:00
13. MCKIBBIN Nic IRL 00:00:00
14. HOLMES Matthew GBR MADISON GENESIS 00:00:00
15. TENNANT Andrew GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 00:00:00
16. DE MEESTER Luca BEL 00:00:00
17. DOPCHIE Félix BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:00
18. VERMEERSCH Florian BEL 00:00:00
19. VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin NED VLASMAN CT 00:00:00
20. AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo CHI START CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
21. DE GROOTE Arne BEL 00:00:00
22. VAN DE PAAR Jarne BEL 00:00:00
23. BREUKELMAN Chiel NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 00:00:00
24. BEULLENS Cedric BEL 00:00:00
25. MÜLLER Reto SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 00:00:00
26. FLET Axel FRA 00:00:00
27. MOLENAAR Alex NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 00:00:00
28. DEMAN Baptiste FRA 00:00:00
29. STEVENS Timothy BEL CIBEL 00:00:00
30. BURNETT Marcus GBR 00:00:00
31. BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar ARG START CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
32. LÜTOLF Yves SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 00:00:00
33. QUERTINMONT Corentin BEL 00:00:00
34. EGGENBERG Ruben SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 00:00:00
35. DE JONG Jeen NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 00:00:00
36. WIRTGEN Luc LUX WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:00
37. RAßMANN Frederik GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:00:00
38. HUGGER Jan GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:00:00
39. DE BOCK Stijn BEL CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 00:00:00
40. VAN ROY Matthias BEL 00:00:00
41. SCHMID Mauro SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 00:00:00
42. DEPREZ Tuur BEL CIBEL 00:00:00
43. WINTER Laurin GER TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 00:00:00
44. WEEMAES Sasha BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00
45. RÓZSA Balázs HUN TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 00:00:00
46. WRIGHT Paul NZL 00:00:00
47. BOSMANS Wietse BEL 00:00:00
48. MULLER Gabriel FRA TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 00:00:00
49. VANOVERBERGHE Jens BEL 00:00:00
50. FITZWATER Matias NZL 00:00:00
51. BERNARD Baptiste FRA 00:00:00
52. BÖGLI Jonathan SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 00:00:00
53. VAUGHAN Jacob GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 00:00:05
54. HUYGENS Maxime FRA 00:00:05
55. MERTENS Julian BEL 00:00:05
56. LAVERICK Joseph GBR MADISON GENESIS 00:00:05
57. RAYMACKERS Cedric BEL CIBEL 00:00:05
58. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BEL 00:00:05
59. FONTAINE Emerson BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:05
60. BROSENS Jense BEL 00:00:05
61. GODOY Marcelo Gabriel ARG START CYCLING TEAM 00:00:05
62. MOL Wesley NED TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 00:00:05
63. TASSET Marvin BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:05
64. MCEVOY Jonathan GBR MADISON GENESIS 00:00:05
65. COLPIN Théo FRA 00:00:05
66. VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 00:00:05
67. MÄRKL Lukas GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:00:05
68. VOGEL Alex SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 00:00:05
69. CUMING Michael GBR MADISON GENESIS 00:00:05
70. DE MAEGHT Dorian BEL 00:00:10
71. VAN GOMPEL Mathias BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:10
72. MARCHAND Gianni BEL CIBEL 00:00:10
73. VAN ZIJL Melvin NED VLASMAN CT 00:00:10
74. PESTIAUX Yann BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:10
75. MARSMAN Tim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 00:00:10
76. BAKX Kelvin NED 00:00:13
77. BROUWERS Arno BEL 00:00:19
78. VANGORP Sam BEL 00:00:19
79. VAN NYEN Hans BEL 00:00:19
80. LOY Antoine BEL 00:00:19
81. CAPPAN Lennert BEL 00:00:19
82. DIBBEN Jonathan GBR MADISON GENESIS 00:00:19
83. PATTYN Jeroen BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 00:00:19
84. DUVIGNEAU Beau NED VLASMAN CT 00:00:25
85. PAUWELS Tijl BEL 00:00:26
86. HAEST Kevin NED 00:00:29
87. COLLIE Lars BEL 00:00:29
88. DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:29
89. WOLSINK Jelle NED VLASMAN CT 00:00:29
90. WARLOP Jordi BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:29
91. BONNEU Kamiel BEL 00:00:29
92. ROSE-DAVIES Louis GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 00:00:29
93. DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 00:00:29
94. VERSTREPEN Arno BEL 00:00:29
95. PLUIMERS Rick NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 00:00:29
96. OOSTRA Folkert NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 00:00:29
97. VAN BAKEL Robbie NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 00:00:29
98. D´HOOGE Thomas BEL 00:00:38
99. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo BEL 00:00:38
100. WYNANTS Mitchell BEL 00:00:40
101. REX Laurenz BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:01:21
102. VAN DER BURG Joost NED VLASMAN CT 00:01:25
103. MICHAUX Simon BEL 00:01:44
104. VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob NED 00:01:51
105. VILLANUEVA Eduardo Ignacio ARG START CYCLING TEAM 00:01:54
106. WILLEMS Thimo BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:02:04
107. VERCAMST Wesley BEL 00:02:50
108. HERREGODTS Rune BEL 00:02:53
109. VAN MULDERS Brent BEL 00:02:53
110. JAVELLY Luis FRA START CYCLING TEAM 00:02:54
111. VERHEYEN Maarten BEL 00:02:54
112. GABRIELS Senne BEL 00:02:55
113. BOSTOCK Matthew GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 00:03:30








--- advertisement ---