Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2019 (2.2)
(Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Italy  /  4 September - 7 September

Edition: 55 (498.1 Km)
Winner: CHAMPOUSSIN Clément

2018    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément FRA 11:33:58
2. BAIS Mattia ITA 11:35:03
3. PELLAUD Simon SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 11:35:12
4. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA 11:36:06
5. DI FELICE Francesco ITA 11:36:07
6. MAAS Jan NED LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 11:36:25
7. TOTÒ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 11:36:54
8. RADICE Raffaele ITA 11:39:34
9. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA 11:39:52
10. BAYER Tobias AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 11:40:05
11. WILDAUER Markus AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 11:40:30
12. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA IAM EXCELSIOR 11:40:33
13. RIVI Samuele ITA TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 11:41:42
14. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL 11:42:19
15. YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier COL ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 11:43:08
16. RAVANELLI Simone ITA BIESSE CARRERA 11:44:09
17. DURANTI Jalel ITA TEAM COLPACK 11:44:18
18. TIKHONIN Evgenii RUS 11:44:21
19. GAMPER Patrick AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 11:44:32
20. BROWN Connor NZL DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 11:44:37
21. BAJC Andi SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 11:45:25
22. VAN BOVEN Luca BEL 11:45:26
23. PEKALA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 11:45:31
24. ZURLO Matteo ITA 11:45:45
25. JARC Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 11:46:00
26. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 11:46:04
27. LUCCA Riccardo ITA 11:46:12
28. PORTA Gabriele ITA 11:46:24
29. PARISINI Nicolo' ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 11:46:25
30. MACIEJUK Filip POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 11:46:32
31. SOWINSKI Artur POL 11:46:33
32. MARTINELLI Ivan ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 11:47:15
33. KOROŠEC Rok SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 11:47:37
34. TRACZ Szymon POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 11:47:43
35. OMRZEL Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 11:47:53
36. LANDI Marco ITA 11:48:17
37. MURGANO Marco ITA 11:49:09
38. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 11:49:12
39. DI RENZO Andrea ITA 11:49:21
40. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 11:49:42
41. PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 11:49:44
42. ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL 11:50:20
43. VAN WIJK Oscar NED 11:50:23
44. GAMPER Mario AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 11:51:25
45. VANDROMME Alessandro BEL 11:51:51
46. MOZZATO Luca ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 11:52:26
47. ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA 11:52:51
48. TESFAZION Natnael ERI DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 11:52:52
49. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA TEAM COLPACK 11:52:54
50. SMIRNOV Ivan RUS 11:53:24
51. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITA 11:53:44
52. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago COL 11:53:51
53. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 11:54:23
54. FERRI Gregorio ITA 11:54:35
55. BARISON Emanuele ITA 11:54:43
56. LOISCIO Giovanni ITA 11:54:48
57. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 11:54:59
58. PEGORARO Matteo Gino ITA 11:54:59
59. MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 11:55:13
60. MANAKOV Viktor RUS 11:55:14
61. TYRPEKL Karel CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 11:55:48
62. RAPPO Anthony SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 11:55:56
63. BURCHIO Federico ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 11:55:58
64. DEBENEDETTI Davide ITA 11:56:05
65. COLOMBO Raul ITA BIESSE CARRERA 11:56:19
66. VERHAEGEN Tom BEL 11:56:49
67. HILL Benjamin AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 11:56:50
68. KIERNER Florian AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 11:57:08
69. GRODZICKI Cezary ITA 11:57:10
70. ZANA Filippo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 11:57:11
71. CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA 11:57:13
72. LEHNER Daniel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 11:57:37
73. GARZI Fabio ITA 11:57:50
74. DI BERNARDO Nicolo' ITA 11:58:19
75. PARRAVANO Francesco ITA 11:58:20
76. VAN GESTEL Luuk NED 11:58:58
77. AMICI Alberto ITA BIESSE CARRERA 11:59:06
78. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 12:00:23
79. ZAMBELLI Samuele ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 12:00:43
80. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 12:01:11
81. COLONNA Yuri ITA 12:01:15
82. BAGIOLI Andrea ITA TEAM COLPACK 12:01:18
83. ROCCHETTI Filippo ITA TEAM COLPACK 12:01:21
84. BACCIO Paolo ITA TEAM COLPACK 12:02:17
85. BAUCE Davide ITA 12:02:19
86. PESENTI Thomas ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 12:02:30
87. ORLANDO Giuseppe ITA 12:02:53
88. LAPEIRA Paul FRA 12:03:08
89. QUARTUCCI Lorenzo ITA 12:03:10
90. FRANGIONI Alessandro ITA 12:03:33
91. RIGATTI Tommaso ITA 12:04:13
92. BASEGGIO Matteo ITA 12:04:30
93. VTIURIN Anton RUS 12:04:39
94. AFFATICATI Lorenzo ITA 12:04:40
95. STOIBER Lukas AUT 12:04:51
96. SCHÖSSWENDTER Christoph AUT 12:04:53
97. EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS 12:05:01
98. DONEGÀ Matteo ITA 12:05:38
99. DE WINTER Gordon BEL 12:05:45
100. BÁRTA TomᚠCZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 12:05:46
101. TAGLIANI Filippo ITA 12:05:46
102. DELPHIS Thomas FRA 12:05:59
103. DI SANTE Antonio ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 12:07:17
104. MUKHOMEDIYAROV Dmitry RUS 12:07:41
105. MILAN Jonathan ITA 12:08:04
106. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 12:08:07
107. MARCHIORI Leonardo ITA 12:08:50
108. LOLLI Marco ITA 12:08:50
109. ROTONDI Matteo ITA 12:08:51
110. GENUIN Nicola ITA 12:09:52
111. BARZOTTO Andrea ITA 12:10:07
112. SPRENGER Michael AUT 12:10:32
113. PALADIN Luca ITA 12:12:37
114. BOELE Niels NED 12:13:08
115. GINESTRA Lorenzo ITA 12:13:11
116. PAPIERSKI Damian POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 12:14:21
117. VENTURINI Giacomo ITA 12:14:22
118. SARTORI Mirco ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 12:14:37
119. CAMPESAN Tommaso ITA 12:15:12
120. DISSEGNA Piero ITA 12:15:23
121. BARONCINI Filippo ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 12:15:37
122. FANTONI Matteo ITA 12:15:55
123. AMEZAWA Takeaki JPN LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 12:16:42
124. GONOV Lev RUS 12:17:00
125. BAFFI Stefano ITA 12:17:33







--- advertisement ---