Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Hafjell TT 2019 (1.2)
(Hafjell GP)
Norway  /  6 September

Edition: 2 (22.0 Km)
Winner: BJERG Mikkel

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BJERG Mikkel DEN 24:45
2. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan DEN 25:13
3. QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN 25:30
4. FOSS Tobias S. NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25:36
5. JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard DEN 25:41
6. HULGAARD Morten DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 25:44
7. VERMEERSCH Florian BEL 25:45
8. CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias DEN 25:51
9. HOOLE Daan NED 25:53
10. GARRISON Ian USA 26:04
11. LARSEN Niklas DEN 26:04
12. WÆRENSKJOLD Søren NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 26:07
13. SLEEN Torjus NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 26:07
14. FORFANG Ole NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 26:07
15. KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard DEN 26:22
16. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN 26:24
17. GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL 26:26
18. MERTENS Julian BEL 26:28
19. BENDIXEN Louis DEN 26:30
20. BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras NOR 26:35
21. MARIT Arne BEL 26:39
22. HAGEN Krister NOR RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 26:46
23. AMUNDRUD Kjetil Johansen NOR 26:47
24. JOHANSEN Julius DEN 26:48
25. VANGSTAD Andreas NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 26:52
26. MORTENSEN Martin DEN 26:53
27. RØINÅS Fridtjof Rasin NOR 26:54
28. SKJERPING Kristoffer M NOR 26:55
29. HOELGAARD Markus NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 26:57
30. WINTER Laurin GER 26:59
31. JACOBS Johan SUI 27:00
32. HOEM Bjørn Tore NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 27:00
33. MEEUS Jordi BEL 27:01
34. FJELLVÅG Asbjørn Slagtern NOR 27:01
35. AASVOLD Kristian NOR TEAM COOP 27:03
36. ZIJLAARD Maikel NED 27:03
37. CENTRONE Ivan LUX 27:06
38. BURNETT Marcus GBR 27:06
39. STRINDIN Joachim NOR 27:08
40. THILL Tom LUX 27:08
41. BLÅLID Marius NOR 27:13
42. KOCKELMANN Raphaël LUX 27:14
43. VABØ Tore Andre Aase NOR 27:16
44. BROLØS Kristian DEN 27:16
45. EGHOLM Jakob DEN 27:20
46. ALBRECHTSEN Christian Gorm DEN 27:21
47. BROWN Jonathan USA 27:22
48. SKAARSETH Iver NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 27:25
49. HJEMSÆTER Olav NOR TEAM COOP 27:25
50. YSLAND Erik NOR 27:29
51. LUNDER Eirik NOR TEAM COOP 27:29
52. EIKELAND Ken-Levi NOR 27:30
53. KRUL Wessel NED 27:32
54. HOLTER Ådne NOR 27:33
55. EKREN Thomas NOR 27:36
56. KRON Andreas Lorentz DEN 27:36
57. SCHULTZ Jesper DEN 27:50
58. SANDER HANSEN Marcus DEN 27:50
59. AALRUST Håkon Lunder NOR 27:51
60. WOOD Reece GBR 27:52
61. DVERSNES Fredrik NOR 27:53
62. SANDVOLD Carl-Martin NOR 27:53
63. FLØTTEN Øyvind Brekke NOR 27:54
64. MAGNUSSON Kim SWE 27:55
65. RØNNING Vebjørn NOR 28:03
66. BURGER Sven NED 28:03
67. JENSEN Frederik Irgens DEN 28:03
68. MADSSTUEN Asbjørn NOR 28:04
69. BERGSJØ Christian NOR 28:05
70. ARNTH SØRENSEN Kristian DEN 28:09
71. TRONSTAD Karl Jonas NOR 28:10
72. AASVANG Marius NOR 28:13
73. MIDTSVEEN Sondre NOR 28:14
74. VANHOOF Ward BEL 28:15
75. HØVÅS Kristian NOR 28:16
76. KOOISTRA Marten NED 28:18
77. MCKIBBIN Nic IRL 28:23
78. WAAGE Markus NOR 28:36
79. STAUNE-MITTET Andreas NOR 28:37
80. HOLSTAD Simon Aspelund NOR 28:39
81. HANSEN Dan Erik NOR 28:40
82. HELDAHL Sebastian Dreyer NOR 28:40
83. DALLAND Jonas Træland NOR 28:41
84. BJERKVIK Håkon Nore NOR 28:42
85. SEKSE Runar NOR 28:44
86. GILJE Tor Arne NOR 28:44
87. JOHANNESSEN Tobias NOR 28:47
88. RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian DEN 28:49
89. LØFSTEDT Peter Friis DEN 28:50
90. ELLINGSEN Christoffer NOR 28:55
91. ÅLEHEIM Kim SWE 28:55
92. GAUTESTAD Audun NOR 28:55
93. THOMSEN Frederik DEN 29:01
94. AHLSSON Jacob SWE 29:09
95. HANSEN Jonas Boye NOR 29:10
96. SØRENSEN Petter NOR 29:12
97. SANDBERG Bjørn Helge NOR 29:13
98. STRAND Peder Dahl NOR 29:14
99. WRIGHT Paul NZL 29:15
100. REM Thomas NOR 29:18
101. ORSET Jonas NOR 29:19
102. HUSOM Amund Kirkebøen NOR 29:20
103. MOL Wesley NED 29:21
104. HVIDEBERG Filip Iversby NOR 29:24
105. BRYNSRUD Magnus NOR 29:35
106. HAUGSVÆR Håvard NOR 29:36
107. JAGERSTAL Niklas SWE 29:36
108. JOHANSSON Albin SWE 29:38
109. UHRE Frederik DEN 29:41
110. BAKKEN Joakim Horten NOR 29:48
111. HORDNES Vebjørn NOR 30:03
112. VIKESTAD Vidar NOR 30:11
113. HØIBERG KLINKE Mads DEN 30:16
114. FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff DEN 30:16
115. LITLERE Erlend NOR 30:37
116. SVENDSEN Simen Nordahl NOR 30:50
117. HALVORSEN Erik Gellein NOR 30:50
118. SOLHEIM Isak B NOR 30:53
119. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip DEN 31:11
120. BRULAND Eirik NOR 31:18
121. SKRETTEBERG Mathias NOR 31:23
122. SUNDE Jørgen Strømstad NOR 31:31
123. FRANZ Toni GER 31:33
124. KLEVGÅRD Kristian NOR 31:41
125. LORD Samuel SWE 32:03
126. WIDEN Dennis SWE 32:04
127. HAMILTON Ben NZL 34:37







--- advertisement ---