Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Turul Romaniei 2019 (2.1)
Romania  /  11 September - 15 September

Edition: 52 (688.8 Km)
Winner: MOLENAAR Alex

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOLENAAR Alex NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 16:26:12
2. NOVIKOV Savva RUS LOKOSPHINX 16:26:27
3. HNÍK Karel CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 16:26:58
4. TVETCOV Serghei ROU ROMANIA 16:27:00
5. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 16:27:01
6. BROZYNA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 16:27:04
7. VALTER Attila HUN CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 16:27:04
8. DIMA Emil ROU GIOTTI VICTORIA 16:27:04
9. BAIS Davide ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 16:27:04
10. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL TEAM ILLUMINATE 16:27:12
11. VDOVIN Alexander RUS LOKOSPHINX 16:27:17
12. STOSZ Patryk POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 16:27:21
13. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo COL TEAM ILLUMINATE 16:27:23
14. OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 16:27:31
15. STACHOWIAK Adam POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 16:27:33
16. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 16:27:40
17. SIDOROV Igor RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 16:27:45
18. WARCHOL Bartosz POL POLAND 16:27:55
19. KISTOWSKI Kacper POL POLAND 16:28:01
20. TIKHONIN Evgenii RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 16:28:53
21. AMADIO Emanuele ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 16:28:57
22. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro COL TEAM ILLUMINATE 16:29:01
23. PETRELLI Gabriele ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 16:29:02
24. PALUTA Michal POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 16:29:05
25. SANŇ Simone ITA TEAM NOVAK 16:29:05
26. PEKALA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 16:29:05
27. KOBAYASHI Marino JPN GIOTTI VICTORIA 16:29:05
28. DINA Dániel HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 16:29:05
29. PAJUR Markus EST ESTONIA 16:29:05
30. RUDYS Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 16:29:05
31. KOCH Christian Maximilian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 16:29:19
32. SLIK Ivar NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 16:29:54
33. EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 16:30:48
34. DE JONG Jeen NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 16:30:54
35. ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 16:31:02
36. GRABIS Mateusz POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 16:31:02
37. LUCA Fioretti ITA 16:31:21
38. KRAWCZYK Szymon POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 16:31:24
39. BOMMEL Henning GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 16:32:09
40. JANSSEN Adriaan NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 16:32:46
41. FILUTÁS Viktor HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 16:32:50
42. CRISTA Daniel ROU GIOTTI VICTORIA 16:33:06
43. DETKO Artur POL POLAND 16:33:10
44. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae ROU GIOTTI VICTORIA 16:33:39
45. KARAS Juraj SVK SLOVAKIA 16:33:43
46. BARSOV Aleksandr RUS LOKOSPHINX 16:33:46
47. SMIRNOV Alexandr RUS LOKOSPHINX 16:34:20
48. KUBIŠ Lukáš SVK SLOVAKIA 16:35:21
49. SANKMANN Joosep EST ESTONIA 16:35:30
50. GAFFURINI Nicola ITA MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 16:35:33
51. NEUMAN Dominik CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 16:36:20
52. SCHLEGEL Michal CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 16:36:20
53. BANUSCH Richard GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 16:37:18
54. OROSZ Gergő HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 16:37:18
55. RÄIM Mihkel EST ESTONIA 16:38:29
56. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 16:39:09
57. MILAN Jonathan ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 16:39:17
58. DEMENTIEV Yehor UKR TEAM NOVAK 16:39:29
59. MANAKOV Viktor RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 16:39:29
60. LAUK Karl Patrick EST ESTONIA 16:39:38
61. KISKONEN Siim EST ESTONIA 16:40:29
62. PLUCINSKI Leszek POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 16:41:06
63. OROS Samuel SVK SLOVAKIA 16:42:41
64. GROSU Eduard-Michael ROU ROMANIA 16:43:26
65. SANTORO Antonio ITA MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 16:45:39
66. HONKISZ Adrian POL POLAND 16:46:56
67. VAHTRA Norman EST ESTONIA 16:49:25
68. BOBBO Riccardo ITA TEAM NOVAK 16:49:25
69. FORRAY András HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 16:53:37
70. COJANU Andrei ROU ROMANIA 16:53:39
71. BANASZEK Adrian POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 16:54:16
72. WALKOWIAK Kacper POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 16:54:16
73. SZABO Miklos SVK PANNON CYCLING TEAM 16:54:16
74. MATUSIAK Sebastian POL POLAND 16:56:09
75. MÓRICZ Dániel HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 16:56:58
76. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 16:57:25
77. JITARU Ciprian Ioan ROU GIOTTI VICTORIA 16:59:05
78. MALCHAREK Moritz GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 16:59:52
79. VASILOIU Valentin ROU ROMANIA 17:01:39
80. ÄRM Rait EST ESTONIA 17:01:56
81. NÔTA ŠTefan SVK SLOVAKIA 17:02:35
82. FERRONATO Filippo ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 17:04:07
83. SCHMIEDEL Sebastian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 17:08:36
84. NOCEN Adam POL POLAND 17:11:10
85. MOLNÁR Gábor HUN TEAM NOVAK 17:16:59
86. BARBU Leonard ROU ROMANIA 17:42:02







--- advertisement ---