Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Limpopo 2019 (2.2)
South Africa  /  15 May - 18 May

Edition: 2 (487.6 Km)
Winner: BATTISTELLA Samuele

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA 11:38:43
2. MAIN Kent RSA 11:38:44
3. BROWN Connor NZL 11:39:07
4. GIRDLESTONE Dylan RSA 11:39:17
5. VAN HEERDEN Steven RSA 11:41:07
6. JOBBER James GBR 11:42:09
7. OOSTHUIZEN Jason RSA 11:48:22
8. KRUGER Hendrik RSA 11:49:59
9. HENDRICKS Clint RSA 11:50:44
10. JULIUS Jayde RSA 11:51:05
11. VISSER Louis RSA 11:52:58
12. NIGRINI Andries RSA 11:53:14
13. MUGISHA Samuel RWA 11:54:16
14. ORMISTON Callum RSA 11:54:30
15. BASSON Gustav RSA 11:55:23
16. KRUGER Casper RSA 11:57:18
17. KONYCHEV Alexander ITA 11:57:23
18. CHANE FOC Julien FRA 11:58:19
19. VATEL Arthur FRA 11:58:21
20. WORSDALE Alexander RSA 11:59:09
21. LAVRIČ Martin SLO 11:59:20
22. PRITZEN Marc Oliver RSA 11:59:33
23. UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure RWA 11:59:41
24. MAREE David RSA 12:03:59
25. MUNYANEZA Didier RWA 12:08:46
26. TERRY Ryan RSA 12:09:34
27. MANIZABAYO Eric RWA 12:09:45
28. BUTLER Reynard RSA 12:10:02
29. DU PLOOY Rohan RSA 12:12:18
30. CRONJE Christian Jacobus RSA 12:12:40
31. GORDON Alan Munro RSA 12:14:34
32. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL 12:14:44
33. GOMEZ Damion RSA 12:15:04
34. JAMES Nicholas RSA 12:16:32
35. CUTHBERT Tristan RSA 12:18:25
36. MAHLANGU Thokozani RSA 12:19:26
37. MONTSHIOA Jan RSA 12:20:04
38. BARRETT Travis RSA 12:20:08
39. DOWNES Brandon RSA 12:20:59
40. SARREBOUBEE Rémi FRA 12:21:12
41. HARRIS Joe GBR 12:21:33
42. STERMIN Luca RSA 12:21:54
43. CHRISTIANS Brandon RSA 12:22:08
44. LOUW Etnard RSA 12:22:16
45. VENCESLAU Flavio RSA 12:22:52
46. BONTHUYS Carl RSA 12:23:13
47. BENEKE Calvin RSA 12:24:11
48. LLOYD Jean Pierre RSA 12:24:45
49. LEVERIDGE Cian RSA 12:24:45
50. KAKA Luthando RSA 12:26:49
51. SWANEPOEL Wessel RSA 12:24:52
52. FORD Martin GBR 12:27:20
53. SCHILS Dominic GBR 12:27:21
54. KELLER Hermann GER 12:29:44
55. SOMCHIZA Siyabonga RSA 12:31:34
56. NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco RWA 12:33:07
57. DE KOE Danzel NAM 12:34:23
58. PARSONS Alexander RSA 12:34:38
59. NKOMO Vuyolweyhu RSA 12:36:41
60. MULLER Sheldon RSA 12:39:24
61. HOFFMAN Nolan RSA 12:40:47
62. NEETHLING Henry Thomas RSA 12:40:53
63. MAVUYA Vuyo RSA 12:46:31
64. FITZPATRICK Tom GBR 12:46:46
65. VAN WYK Joshua RSA 12:46:47
66. CASTEL Luc FRA 12:50:17
67. NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude RWA 12:51:36
68. ESTERHUIZEN Bernard RSA 12:53:32
69. CHIPONENI Kashululu NAM 12:55:20
70. ZAKE Archie RSA 12:58:37
71. ZOTHE Thando RSA 13:00:05
72. ZAZELA Masamkele RSA 13:02:11
73. MXENGE Thulasizwe RSA 13:04:55
74. JEAN Romain FRA 13:05:56
75. EISEB Masckernzy NAM 13:07:59
76. FILANDER Tyrone RSA 13:11:01
77. BOYA Mthetheli RSA 13:11:33
78. BLAAUW Branwill RSA 13:14:54
79. HORROCKS Fabian GBR 13:21:52
80. DIPPENAAR Wynand RSA 13:23:14







--- advertisement ---