Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China I 2019 (2.1)
China  /  7 September - 14 September

Edition: 10 (645.9 Km)
Winner: MEIJERS Jeroen

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MEIJERS Jeroen TMC 14:19:58
2. EEFTING Roy MPC 14:20:13
3. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 14:20:14
4. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 14:20:18
5. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 14:20:19
6. GIBSON Matthew BBH 14:20:24
7. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 14:20:28
8. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 14:20:30
9. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 14:20:31
10. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 14:20:31
11. VAN HEERDEN Eddie PRO 14:20:34
12. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 14:20:36
13. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 14:20:36
14. MAIKIN Roman MCC 14:20:38
15. FUENTES Ángel BBH 14:20:38
16. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 14:20:41
17. SIMION Paolo BRD 14:20:42
18. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 14:20:43
19. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 14:20:45
20. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 14:20:45
21. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 14:20:49
22. HAO Ran MBE 14:20:50
23. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 14:20:57
24. BOWDEN Scott BLN 14:20:57
25. EYOB Metkel TSG 14:20:59
26. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 14:21:03
27. IRVINE Declan TNN 14:21:04
28. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 14:21:04
29. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 14:21:05
30. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 14:21:08
31. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 14:21:22
32. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 14:21:24
33. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 14:21:27
34. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 14:21:27
35. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 14:21:33
36. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 14:22:00
37. CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair BLN 14:22:38
38. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 14:22:42
39. ARIESEN Tim TMC 14:22:55
40. VIEL Mattia ANS 14:23:03
41. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 14:23:41
42. ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri TSC 14:23:56
43. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 14:23:56
44. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 14:24:03
45. KIM Kookhyun KSP 14:24:05
46. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 14:24:16
47. KIM Jihun KSP 14:24:19
48. LIU Jiankun MBE 14:24:22
49. KO Siu Wai NHKG 14:24:23
50. NG Pak Hang NHKG 14:24:26
51. WEAVER Rolly BRC 14:24:34
52. MARONESE Marco BRD 14:24:38
53. KWON Soonyeong KSP 14:26:12
54. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 14:26:33
55. VAN DAM Ben BLN 14:26:33
56. CHEN Mingrun HEN 14:27:59
57. ZENG Chao KBS 14:28:01
58. KIM Donguk KSP 14:28:26
59. LEE Yongchan KSP 14:28:28
60. XUE Guanhua KBS 14:29:36
61. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 14:30:38
62. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 14:30:55
63. BAI Li Jun NLC 14:31:01
64. ZHANG Zheng HEN 14:31:08
65. BENFATTO Marco ANS 14:31:08
66. CLANCY Stephen TNN 14:31:09
67. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 14:31:12
68. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 14:31:13
69. JULIUS Jayde PRO 14:31:18
70. BUTLER Reynard PRO 14:31:18
71. STROKAU Vasili MCC 14:31:21
72. LI Daihou NLC 14:31:26
73. MINI Emanuel TNN 14:31:27
74. KULYK Andriy XDS 14:31:31
75. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 14:31:32
76. YAN Meng HEN 14:31:38
77. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 14:31:40
78. OZGUR Batuhan TSC 14:31:41
79. LOOIJ André TMC 14:31:42
80. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 14:31:42
81. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 14:31:43
82. NIU Yikui MBE 14:31:47
83. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 14:31:51
84. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 14:31:54
85. WANG Jian Cai TYD 14:31:55
86. QIAO Feng NLC 14:31:56
87. BI Wen Hui MBE 14:31:59
88. SAIDOV Ulugbek TNN 14:32:03
89. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 14:32:07
90. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal TSC 14:32:15
91. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 14:32:23
92. LI Hu TYD 14:32:23
93. TSO Kai Kwong NHKG 14:32:23
94. ELIOT Mitchell PRO 14:32:34
95. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 14:32:46
96. BENEKE Calvin PRO 14:32:54
97. PIASHKUN Aliaksei FCT 14:39:29
98. MARINI Nicolas TYD 14:42:08
99. CHOI Kwan Lok NHKG 14:42:27
100. METCALFE Ben BLN 14:42:29
101. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 14:42:41
102. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 14:43:00
103. WANG Junyong HEN 14:55:46
104. GAO Zifan KBS 14:58:51







--- advertisement ---