Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne 2020 (1.UWT)
(Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde)
Belgium  /  21 October

Edition: 44 (212.5 Km)
Winner: LAMPAERT Yves

2019    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 03:57:12
2. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:00:21
3. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:22
4. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:22
5. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:00:22
6. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:00:22
7. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:00:22
8. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:22
9. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:22
10. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:28
11. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:01:31
12. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:01:37
13. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:02:41
14. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:02:41
15. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:02:43
16. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:02:43
17. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:02:45
18. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:02:49
19. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:02:52
20. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:03:16
21. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:03:16
22. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 00:03:16
23. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:03:19
24. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:03:21
25. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:03:21
26. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:03:21
27. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:03:21
28. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:03:21
29. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:03:21
30. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:03:21
31. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:03:21
32. DOULL Owain INS 00:03:21
33. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:03:21
34. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:03:21
35. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:03:21
36. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:03:21
37. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:03:21
38. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:03:21
39. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:03:27
40. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:03:27
41. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:03:35
42. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:03:35
43. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:03:35
44. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:04:15
45. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:06:52
46. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:06:52
47. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 00:06:55
48. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INS 00:11:48
49. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:11:53








--- advertisement ---