Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE 2020 (1.WWT)
(Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - WE)
Belgium  /  18 October

Edition: 17 (159.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:29:57
2. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:01:01
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:01:01
4. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:01:01
5. ROY Sarah MTS 00:01:01
6. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:01:01
7. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:01:01
8. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:01:01
9. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:01:01
10. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:01:01
11. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:01:01
12. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:01
13. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:01:01
14. BROWN Grace MTS 00:01:01
15. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:01:01
16. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:01:01
17. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:04:15
18. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:04:15
19. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:05:28
20. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:05:58
21. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:05:58
22. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:05:58
23. LETH Julie WNT 00:05:58
24. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:05:58
25. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:05:58
26. FIDANZA Arianna LSL 00:05:58
27. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:05:58
28. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:05:58
29. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:05:58
30. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:05:58
31. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:05:58
32. HOSKING Chloe RLW 00:05:58
33. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:05:58
34. NILSSON Hanna PHV 00:05:58
35. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:05:58
36. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:05:58
37. KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV 00:05:58
38. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 00:05:58
39. PALADIN Soraya CCC 00:05:58
40. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:05:58
41. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 00:05:58
42. JACKSON Alison SUN 00:05:58
43. KLIMOVA Diana CGS 00:05:58
44. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:05:58
45. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:05:58
46. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:05:58
47. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:05:58
48. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:05:58
49. WILLIAMS Lily RLW 00:06:04
50. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:06:06
51. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:06:06
52. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:06:06
53. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 00:09:13
54. HEINE Vita HPU 00:10:04
55. GALIMULLINA Iulia CGS 00:10:07
56. KONONENKO Valeriya CTL 00:10:07
57. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:10:07
58. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 00:10:07
59. VAN DE VEL Sara CTL 00:10:07
60. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:10:07
61. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:10:07
62. VAN EYNDE Fien DVE 00:10:07
63. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:10:07
64. BERTIZZOLO Sofia CCC 00:10:07
65. PITEL Edwige CGS 00:10:07
66. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:10:07
67. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:10:07
68. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:10:07
69. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:10:07
70. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:10:07
71. WHITE Emma RLW 00:10:07
72. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:10:07
73. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:10:07
74. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:10:07
75. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:10:07
76. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:10:07
77. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:10:07
78. BARNES Alice CSR 00:10:07
79. WATERREUS Kylie MUL 00:10:57








--- advertisement ---