Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2020 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  11 September - 19 September

Edition: 31 (975.8 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2019    



Videos (9)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 26:25:43
2. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 26:26:57
3. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 26:28:03
4. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 26:28:05
5. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 26:28:35
6. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 26:30:45
7. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 26:32:14
8. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 26:32:37
9. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 26:32:49
10. MUZIC Evita FDJ 26:33:30
11. VOS Marianne CCC 26:33:44
12. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 26:33:52
13. LIPPERT Liane SUN 26:34:10
14. CAVALLI Marta VAL 26:34:29
15. RAGUSA Katia ASA 26:35:25
16. AALERUD Katrine MOV 26:36:04
17. PALADIN Soraya CCC 26:37:11
18. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal DLT 26:37:50
19. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 26:38:01
20. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 26:40:51
21. FISHER-BLACK Niamh BIG 26:41:43
22. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 26:42:11
23. LABOUS Juliette SUN 26:42:35
24. CHABBEY Elise BIG 26:44:30
25. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 26:44:49
26. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 26:45:07
27. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 26:45:20
28. FRANCHI Elena SBT 26:46:29
29. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 26:47:11
30. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS 26:48:24
31. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 26:48:54
32. PIETERS Amy DLT 26:50:00
33. GILL Nadine BDU 26:52:20
34. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 26:54:28
35. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 26:54:41
36. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 26:55:40
37. CASASOLA Sara SER 26:55:41
38. BERTIZZOLO Sofia CCC 26:56:23
39. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 26:58:04
40. BARNES Hannah CSR 27:00:50
41. WINDER Ruth TFS 27:00:53
42. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 27:01:40
43. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 27:02:44
44. CECCHINI Elena CSR 27:05:36
45. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 27:07:31
46. RIVERA Coryn SUN 27:07:34
47. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 27:07:59
48. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 27:08:59
49. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 27:09:38
50. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 27:09:57
51. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 27:10:06
52. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDU 27:10:14
53. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 27:12:32
54. ERIC Jelena MOV 27:13:47
55. BROWN Grace MTS 27:15:01
56. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 27:15:24
57. STULTIENS Sabrina CCC 27:15:43
58. WILES Tayler TFS 27:16:32
59. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 27:16:59
60. MARTURANO Greta TOP 27:17:13
61. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 27:17:25
62. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 27:18:09
63. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 27:18:43
64. JACKSON Alison SUN 27:18:55
65. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 27:23:07
66. BIANNIC Aude MOV 27:24:09
67. TOMASI Laura TOP 27:25:17
68. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 27:25:17
69. NEYLAN Rachel ECAS 27:26:53
70. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 27:28:59
71. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 27:30:48
72. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ECAS 27:32:52
73. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 27:33:22
74. KLEIN Lisa CSR 27:34:11
75. ROY Sarah MTS 27:34:50
76. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 27:35:06
77. BARONI Francesca SER 27:38:47
78. ZIGART Urska ALE 27:38:54
79. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 27:39:31
80. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 27:40:16
81. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 27:47:28
82. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 27:50:31
83. WILD Kirsten WNT 27:54:15
84. SHEKEL Olga ASA 28:12:22
85. SESSI Arianna SBT 28:26:56








--- advertisement ---