Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ceratizit Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta 2020 (2.WWT)
(La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta)
Spain  /  6 November - 8 November

Edition: 6 (192.0 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

2019    
2021


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 04:29:21
2. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:12
3. WIEBES Lorena SUN 00:00:13
4. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:31
5. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:42
6. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:44
7. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:46
8. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:00:52
9. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:52
10. KRÍGER Mieke HPU 00:00:57
11. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:59
12. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 00:01:04
13. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:01:04
14. HEINE Vita HPU 00:01:07
15. ROBERTS Jessica MTS 00:01:08
16. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:01:09
17. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:01:09
18. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:01:11
19. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:01:12
20. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:01:19
21. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:01:23
22. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:01:27
23. ENSING Janneke MTS 00:01:31
24. SOEK Julia SUN 00:01:32
25. LETH Julie WNT 00:01:35
26. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:01:37
27. OLAUSSON Wilma SUN 00:01:38
28. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:01:39
29. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:01:39
30. ALESSIO Camilla BPK 00:01:42
31. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:01:43
32. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:01:44
33. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:01:44
34. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:01:47
35. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:01:49
36. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:01:50
37. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:01:54
38. PINTAR Ursa ALE 00:01:57
39. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:02:00
40. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:02:08
41. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:02:09
42. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:02:13
43. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 00:02:15
44. JASINSKA Malgorzta ECAS 00:02:18
45. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 00:02:22
46. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ECAS 00:02:22
47. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 00:02:23
48. CATARZI Giorgia BPK 00:02:23
49. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 00:02:25
50. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:02:26
51. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:02:27
52. NEYLAN Rachel ECAS 00:02:33
53. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 00:02:36
54. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 00:02:51
55. VAN DER HAAR - GARNER Lucy HPU 00:02:52
56. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:02:57
57. FORTIN Emilie BDU 00:02:58
58. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 00:03:03
59. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:03:09
60. BAKKER Minke DVE 00:03:21
61. DIAZ LOPEZ Paula RMC 00:06:13
62. STEELS Claire SWT 00:08:02
63. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:08:21
64. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 00:08:33
65. CANVELLI Vania BPK 00:09:13
66. ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RMC 00:09:19
67. TENORIO HERRERO Laura RMC 00:13:37







--- advertisement ---