Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2019 (2.2)
China  /  8 November - 10 November

Edition: 3 (312.2 Km)
Winner: CAVANAGH Ryan

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 07:15:12
2. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 07:15:16
3. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 07:15:26
4. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 07:15:30
5. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 07:15:32
6. JURADO Cristofer TSG 07:15:40
7. CULEY Marcus TSC 07:15:40
8. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian NLC 07:15:41
9. ORAM James MBE 07:15:43
10. JOOSTE Chris PRO 07:15:47
11. LAU Wan Yau HKS 07:15:49
12. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 07:15:49
13. NOHALES NIETO Edgar TMC 07:15:50
14. WIGGINS Craig STG 07:15:54
15. QUICK Blake STG 07:16:04
16. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 07:16:20
17. ISWANA Arin PGN 07:16:36
18. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 07:16:51
19. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 07:16:55
20. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 07:16:56
21. NIU Yikui MBE 07:17:01
22. PIASHKUN Aliaksei FCT 07:17:18
23. LYU Xianjing HEN 07:17:48
24. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 07:18:11
25. CHIU Ho San HKS 07:18:14
26. LIU Jiankun MBE 07:18:14
27. ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri TSC 07:18:16
28. ORMISTON Callum PRO 07:18:20
29. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 07:18:24
30. MANULANG Robin PGN 07:18:26
31. BURU Temesgen PRO 07:18:28
32. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 07:18:32
33. ZHI Tianxiang MSS 07:18:34
34. ZENG Chao KBS 07:18:40
35. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 07:19:09
36. DRINOVEC Matej TMC 07:19:14
37. GUI Tengda HEN 07:19:27
38. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 07:19:39
39. HAO Ran MBE 07:19:40
40. KO Siu Wai HKS 07:19:41
41. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 07:19:42
42. DENG Penghai MSS 07:19:45
43. YU Jiahao KBS 07:20:05
44. XUE Guanhua KBS 07:20:19
45. ZHU Yi MSS 07:20:33
46. FOURIE James PRO 07:20:33
47. YI Tegele KBS 07:21:00
48. EYOB Metkel TSG 07:21:06
49. LI Daihou NLC 07:21:08
50. SETIAWAN Odie Purnomo PGN 07:21:13
51. QIANG Shuhua GCB 07:21:15
52. VAN HEERDEN Mornay PRO 07:21:16
53. LI Jin Song MSS 07:21:43
54. SUN Yupeng GCB 07:21:47
55. MACKAY Ashley ACA 07:21:47
56. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 07:21:53
57. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal TSC 07:21:57
58. QI Junshan GCB 07:22:00
59. WANG Lizhen MSS 07:22:03
60. NG Sun Lui HKS 07:22:05
61. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 07:22:20
62. IDERBOLD Bold FCT 07:22:20
63. WANG Junyong HEN 07:22:31
64. TERRY Ryan PRO 07:22:37
65. LI Jiayuan KBS 07:22:43
66. WANG Biao TMC 07:22:48
67. YAO Cheng Wei MSS 07:22:52
68. RICE Matthew ACA 07:22:54
69. LI Bo GCB 07:23:07
70. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 07:23:10
71. KALABA Ducan NSRB 07:23:17
72. DURIC Dorde NSRB 07:23:25
73. HAN Jiajun HEN 07:23:28
74. JONES Taj ACA 07:23:32
75. GOH Choon Huat TSG 07:23:38
76. WANG Bochao TMC 07:23:47
77. QIAO Feng NLC 07:24:21
78. YU Ze XDS 07:24:22
79. GANDY Daniel STG 07:24:36
80. NANDAMULYA Shafrifat PGN 07:24:45
81. KULYK Andriy XDS 07:24:53
82. CHAPMAN Kai ACA 07:25:24
83. DUTTON Jay STG 07:25:25
84. DRAKE Amarni ACA 07:25:34
85. STEFANOVIC Stefan NSRB 07:25:40
86. MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT 07:26:00
87. BAI Li Jun NLC 07:26:15
88. SONG Mingliang GCB 07:26:57
89. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 07:28:23
90. DANILOVIC Marko NSRB 07:29:49
91. VULICEVIC Vladimir NSRB 07:30:24







--- advertisement ---