Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cambodia Bay Cycling Tour 2020 (2.2)
(Cambodia Bay Cycling Tour)
Cambodia  /  4 January - 6 January

Edition: 1 (474.0 Km)
Winner: DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO LAO PEOPLE'S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC 11:55:02
2. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS 11:57:21
3. FUNG Ka Hoo HKG 11:57:27
4. GOH Choon Huat SIN 11:57:31
5. CAHYADI Aiman INA 12:00:27
6. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan MAS 12:00:32
7. NGUYEN Hoang Sang VIE 12:00:44
8. LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKG 12:02:57
9. HO Burr HKG 12:05:02
10. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar MAS 12:05:44
11. CARIŅO Daniel Ven PHI 12:05:59
12. PAREJA Nichol PHI 12:06:01
13. CHIU Ho San HKG 12:06:01
14. BONDOC Rench Michael PHI 12:06:19
15. LUCERO Jericho Jay PHI 12:06:21
16. QUITA Ronnilan PHI 12:07:19
17. CHOY Hiu Fung HKG 12:07:58
18. SEANAUMNUAYPHON Tanaphon THA 12:08:54
19. SAN Namav CAM CAMBODIA 12:09:34
20. NG Sum Lui HKG 12:10:55
21. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS 12:10:57
22. SURYADI Bambang INA 12:11:02
23. DESRIAC Loic FRA 12:11:32
24. KLAHAN Chaloemphon THA 12:12:34
25. AURIGNAC Samy FRA 12:12:49
26. LAGO Marc Ryan PHI 12:15:08
27. KIM Chantou CAM 12:16:36
28. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 12:17:16
29. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND 12:18:21
30. PAEKRATHOK Warut THA THAILAND 12:18:45
31. SANG Seyha CAM CAMBODIA 12:18:49
32. LIM Rustom PHI 12:19:01
33. MENDOZA Aidan James PHI 12:19:23
34. PERALTA Arjay PHI 12:22:58
35. IRAWAN Jefri INA 12:23:01
36. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS 12:23:06
37. KONGSUK Suranat THA 12:23:06
38. MOHD HATA Mohamad Faiz MAS 12:23:06
39. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS 12:24:25
40. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL 12:25:28
41. PHON ASA Thavone LAO LAO PEOPLE'S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC 12:26:06
42. NGUYEN Huong VIE 12:26:44
43. HASAN Sandy INA 12:27:27
44. FITRIANTO Hari INA 12:28:10
45. LAKASEK Irwandie MAS 12:28:28
46. ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri MAS 12:28:31
47. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS 12:33:24
48. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal INA 12:33:24
49. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman MAS 12:36:50
50. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham INA 12:36:56
51. JAAFAR Muhamad Hafizul Asyraf MAS 12:38:02
52. YOEUN Phyuth CAM 12:38:11
53. HUALDA Ronnel PHI 12:38:13
54. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS 12:38:57
55. PRATAMA Arri INA 12:41:15
56. YORDSUWAN Setthawut THA THAILAND 12:41:45
57. HUDRY Florian FRA 12:42:42
58. MOHD SALLEH Mohd Razif MAS 12:42:55
59. SAPUTRO Dimas Febri Dwi INA 12:42:59
60. ANUAWAR Ahmad Haidar MAS 12:44:11
61. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 12:45:11
62. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 12:45:52
63. TRAN Le Minh Tuan VIE 12:48:41
64. VANNASOUK Lamngeune LAO LAO PEOPLE'S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC 12:51:28
65. WAN BADRULFADLI SHAM Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat MAS 12:52:23
66. KROG Kim Kenneth PHI 12:52:51
67. BOONPROM Pannathon THA 12:54:39
68. JANLUANG Jetsada THA THAILAND 13:00:32








--- advertisement ---