Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gooikse Pijl 2020 (1.1)
Belgium  /  20 September

Edition: 17 (198.1 Km)
Winner: VAN POPPEL Danny

2019    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN POPPEL Danny CWG 04:24:26
2. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 00:00:00
3. DE KLEIJN Arvid RIW 00:00:00
4. MEEUS Jordi SEG 00:00:00
6. COOLEN Yves BRT 00:00:00
7. VAN STAEYEN Michael TIS 00:00:00
8. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
9. NISU Oskar EVO 00:00:00
11. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
12. BUDDING Martijn RIW 00:00:00
13. WOUTERS Enzo TIS 00:00:00
14. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 00:00:00
15. VERMELTFOORT Coen VWM 00:00:00
16. BUGTER Luuc BRT 00:00:00
17. DE DECKER Alfdan CWG 00:00:00
18. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG 00:00:00
19. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:00:00
20. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas BRT 00:00:00
21. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:00
22. CASTRIQUE Jonas WVA 00:00:00
23. VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon MET 00:00:00
24. ASSELMAN Jesper MET 00:00:00
25. DOETS Marco ABC 00:00:00
26. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:00:00
27. HAVIK Piotr RIW 00:00:00
28. WEULINK Meindert ABC 00:00:00
29. FONT MAS Bernat EVO 00:00:00
30. AASVOLD Kristian RIW 00:00:00
31. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:00:00
32. HEIDUK Kim LKH 00:00:00
33. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
34. BURTNIK Evan XSU 00:00:00
35. KOSTER Adne MET 00:00:00
36. REYNAERTS Wim XSU 00:00:00
37. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VWM 00:00:00
38. TEASDALE Josh XSU 00:00:00
39. DAEMEN Stijn ABC 00:00:00
40. RAAS Jesse XSU 00:00:00
41. QUINN Sean DQT 00:00:00
42. LOOHUIS Lars ABC 00:00:00
43. VAN EKEREN Niels VWM 00:00:00
44. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:00:00
45. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:00
46. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:00
47. SPENGLER Mario LKH 00:00:00
48. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 00:00:00
49. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:00:00
50. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:00
51. PATERSON Aden ABC 00:00:00
52. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:00:07
54. VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 00:00:07
55. VAN POPPEL Boy CWG 00:00:07
56. LEWIS Adam BRT 00:00:07
57. HUGGER Jan LKH 00:00:07
58. EYSKENS Jeroen EVO 00:00:07
59. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:00:07
60. REINDERS Elmar RIW 00:00:07
61. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:00:07
62. SCHULTING Peter VWM 00:00:07
63. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:00:07
64. KROONEN Max VWM 00:00:07
65. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel ABC 00:00:07
66. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:07
67. VERBEECK Sven WVA 00:00:13
68. BRESCHER Leon LKH 00:00:13
69. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 00:00:13
70. KREDER Wesley CWG 00:00:18
71. STEELS Stijn DQT 00:00:18
72. FIEFVEZ Rudy EVO 00:00:20
73. LEEZER Tom TJV 00:00:20
74. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:20
75. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:00:20
77. SIX Franklin WVA 00:00:29
78. KOCH Christian LKH 00:00:29
79. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:00:35
80. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:00:41
81. THILL Tom XSU 00:00:53
82. SEYE Guillaume BRT 00:01:28
83. APPEL Stijn ABC 00:01:28
84. LELEU Audric WVA 00:01:28
85. DE PLUS Jasper CWG 00:01:56
86. DE BOCK Stijn TIS 00:01:56
87. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem BRT 00:01:56
88. MARSMAN Tim MET 00:02:05
89. TULNER Rens VWM 00:02:20
90. WIPPERT Wouter EVO 00:02:20
91. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:02:20
92. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:02:30
93. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:02:30
94. DEVRIENDT Tom CWG 00:02:53
95. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS 00:03:59
96. ZIJLAARD Maikel SEG 00:04:13
97. HOOLE Daan SEG 00:04:13
98. DE LANGE Thijs MET 00:04:13
99. KUHN Jan LKH 00:04:13








--- advertisement ---