Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofej Poreč 2020 (1.2)
(Porec Trophy)
Croatia  /  8 March

Edition: 36 (156.0 Km)
Winner: KOOIJ Olav

2019    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KOOIJ Olav NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:28:32
2. KATRAŠNIK Gašper SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:28:32
3. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:28:32
4. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson COL COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 3:28:32
5. BAJC Andi SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:28:32
6. ČOTAR Luka SLO 3:28:36
7. HEINSCHKE Leon GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:28:36
8. JERMAN Žiga SLO GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:28:36
9. MANDRYSCH John GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:28:36
10. MÄRKL Niklas GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:28:36
11. REBELLIN Davide ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:28:36
12. JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi FIN TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 3:28:36
13. ADOMAITIS Rojus LTU 3:28:36
14. RUČIGAJ Žiga SLO 3:28:36
15. PETRUŠ Jiří CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:28:36
16. BANUSCH Richard GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 3:28:36
17. KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:28:36
18. NESI Nicolas ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:28:36
19. STENZEL Jakob GER 3:28:36
20. PAGE Hugo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:28:36
21. POTOČKI Viktor CRO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:28:36
22. PAKALSKI Henrik GER RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 3:28:36
23. HAMPL Petr CZE 3:28:36
24. SIDOROV Igor RUS 3:28:36
25. BAYER Tobias AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:28:36
26. VTIURIN Anton RUS 3:28:36
27. SCHLEGEL Michal CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:28:36
28. ABENANTE Pasquale ITA CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 3:28:36
29. ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro ESP KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 3:28:36
30. MAESTRI Mirco ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3:28:36
31. KIERNER Florian AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:28:36
32. MUGERLI Matej SLO SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 3:28:36
33. BARAC Antonio CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:28:36
34. ŘEPA Vojtěch CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:28:36
35. KUGAEVSKI Gleb RUS 3:28:36
36. REPŠE Uroš SLO 3:28:36
37. PETRUCCI Mattia ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:28:36
38. ČEMAŽAR Nik SLO 3:28:36
39. TAEBLING Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 3:28:36
40. SISR František CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:28:36
41. MEILER Martin GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:28:36
42. PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO 3:28:36
43. PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 3:28:36
44. ROTTER Michal CZE 3:28:36
45. PIRIH Aleš SLO 3:28:36
46. POPOV Anton RUS 3:28:36
47. FATKULLIN Valerii RUS 3:28:36
48. PAJUR Markus EST TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 3:28:36
49. SALZMANN Jodok AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:28:36
50. JURISEVIC Carlo CRO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:28:36
51. CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney COL COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 3:28:36
52. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto COL COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 3:28:36
53. GOVEKAR Matevž SLO 3:28:36
54. BLAŠKO Matej SVK TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:28:36
55. BURKE Jack CAN TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:28:36
56. KOCKELMANN Raphaël LUX TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:28:36
57. ENGELHARDT Felix GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:28:36
58. KOLB Stefan AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 3:28:36
59. HABERMANN Richard CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:28:36
60. MEO Felix James NZL TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:28:36
61. GAJDULA Marek SVK TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:28:36
62. ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:28:36
63. HNÍK Karel CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:28:36
64. SCHINNAGEL Johannes GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:28:36
65. BAGDONAS Gediminas LTU 3:28:36
66. BALMER Alexandre SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:28:36
67. GRUBER Pavel CZE 3:28:36
68. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 3:28:36
69. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo COL COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 3:28:36
70. MONIQUET Sylvain BEL GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:28:36
71. NAGLIČ Rok SLO 3:28:36
72. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:28:36
73. GAMPER Florian AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:28:36
74. LIPOWITZ Florian GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:28:36
75. FRIEDRICH Marco AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:28:36
76. FETTER Erik HUN KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 3:28:36
77. DAUGE Lucas FRA 3:28:36
78. KAZIS Daniels LAT TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 3:28:36
79. ZURLO Matteo ITA CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 3:28:36
80. RAGGIO Luca ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:28:36
81. KURIANOV Sergei RUS 3:28:36
82. BENFATTO Marco ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3:28:36
83. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:28:36
84. PITZANTI Orlando ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:28:36
85. KVASINA Filip CRO 3:28:36
86. WERNER Franz GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 3:28:36
87. OMRZEL Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:28:36
88. KALABA Dušan SRB MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:28:36
89. ORSINI Umberto ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3:28:36
90. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:28:36
91. DOLEŽAL Adam CZE 3:28:36
92. NOLDE Tobias GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:28:36
93. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:28:36
94. KOROŠEC Rok SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:28:36
95. FORTIN Filippo ITA TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:28:36
96. ÄRM Rait EST TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 3:29:12
97. PESSOT Alessandro ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3:29:12
98. PUPPIO Antonio ITA KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 3:29:12
99. PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki FIN TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 3:29:12
100. GIEßIBL Severin GER 3:29:12
101. BOSCH Manuel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:29:12
102. PETER Jannis GER RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 3:29:12
103. ROSNER Linus GER RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 3:29:12
104. ZETZSCHE Theo GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 3:29:12
105. SALTZMAN Jason USA SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 3:29:12
106. PHIPPEN Logan Lakota USA 3:29:12
107. GREENBERG Cory USA 3:29:12
108. LAŠINIS Venantas LTU 3:29:12
109. KOTULSKI Przemyslaw POL 3:29:12
110. MONACO Alessandro ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3:29:12
111. BRESCIANI Michael ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:29:12
112. OELKE Tim GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:29:12
113. CERVELLERA Andrea ITA CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 3:29:12
114. JARC Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:29:12
115. HOČEVAR Kristjan SLO 3:29:12
116. MARCHETTI Moreno ITA CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 3:29:24
117. PER David SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:29:24
118. KUMP Marko SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:29:24
119. AMANN Dominik AUT TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:29:29
120. BIETRY Sacha FRA 3:29:29
121. PAVLIČ Marko SLO 3:29:29
122. KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 3:29:29
123. VERZA Riccardo ITA KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 3:29:29
124. ČAPEK Tomáš CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:29:29
125. RITZINGER Felix AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:29:29
126. SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 3:29:41
127. KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas LTU 3:29:46
128. JENKO Robert SLO 3:29:58
129. HEßMANN Michel GER JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:30:02
130. NABERMAN Tim NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:30:02
131. VAN DER TUUK Axel NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:30:02
132. FISHER-BLACK Finn NZL JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:30:02
133. WILKSCH Hannes GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:30:02
134. AVBELJ Blaž SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:30:02
135. VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:30:02
136. KÖCK Daniel AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:30:02
137. BALLERSTEDT Maurice GER JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:30:02
138. COATI Luca ITA CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 3:30:02
139. KASPERA Christoph GER 3:30:18
140. BURGHARDT Luis GER 3:30:18
141. LINDNER Tom GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:30:18
142. ASCHENBRENNER Michel GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:30:18
143. GEßNER Jakob GER RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 3:30:18
144. RINALDI Nicholas ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:30:18
145. RÖBER Dominik GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:30:18
146. PÖLL Stefan AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 3:30:18
147. FRAHM Jasper GER RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 3:30:18
148. BENIUŠIS Justas LTU 3:30:31
149. MURN Boštjan SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:30:31
150. LITVINTSEV Anton EST TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 3:30:40
151. CATALDO Lorenzo ITA CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 3:30:42
152. SCHLEMMER Lukas AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:30:52
153. AUER Daniel AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:30:52
154. REITER Jakob AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 3:30:52
155. MAIER Florian AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:30:52
156. MASIULIS Denas LTU 3:30:52
157. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 3:30:52
158. WACKER Ludvig Anton DEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:31:02
159. MAYRHOFER Marius GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:31:02
160. SCHMIEDEL Sebastian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 3:31:02
161. WEBER Philip GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 3:32:32
162. LOJEN Matija CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:34:32







--- advertisement ---