Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Czech Tour 2020 (2.1)
(Czech Cycling Tour)
Czech Republic  /  6 August - 9 August

Edition: 12 (601.0 Km)
Winner: HOWSON Damien

2019    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HOWSON Damien MTS 14:44:35
2. BAUER Jack MTS 14:44:54
3. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 14:45:04
4. TOUPALIK Adam ELK 14:45:18
5. HAGA Chad SUN 14:45:19
6. OTRUBA Jakub ELK 14:45:22
7. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 14:45:22
8. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 14:45:23
9. VAKOC Petr AFC 14:45:30
10. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 14:45:33
11. TRATNIK Jan TBM 14:45:37
12. KUKRLE Michael ELK 14:45:37
13. BOLE Grega TBM 14:45:37
14. FRIGO Marco SEG 14:45:39
15. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 14:45:44
16. SCHELLING Ide BOH 14:45:47
17. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 14:45:53
18. SCHMID Mauro LPC 14:46:00
19. BAX Sjoerd MET 14:46:03
20. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 14:46:08
21. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 14:46:10
22. WARLOP Jordi SVB 14:46:10
23. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 14:46:35
24. HEPBURN Michael MTS 14:47:05
25. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 14:47:08
26. MAAS Jan LPC 14:47:19
27. VAN DEN BERG Marijn MET 14:47:46
28. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 14:47:47
29. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 14:48:11
30. MENTEN Milan SVB 14:48:14
31. BARTA Jan ELK 14:48:24
32. MOLLY Kenny WVA 14:48:33
33. VAN TRICHT Stan SEG 14:48:41
34. HOOLE Daan SEG 14:48:43
35. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 14:48:43
36. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 14:48:55
37. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 14:48:57
38. KELEMEN Petr NCZE 14:49:02
39. ASSELMAN Jesper MET 14:49:05
40. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias LPC 14:49:06
41. SCHIR Théry SRA 14:49:12
42. DAVIS Corey PBS 14:49:28
43. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 14:49:30
44. STORER Michael SUN 14:49:40
45. REKITA Szymon LPC 14:49:49
46. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 14:49:50
47. VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 14:49:52
48. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 14:50:03
49. DENZ Nico SUN 14:50:05
50. REPA Vojtech NCZE 14:50:25
51. CIESLIK Pawel VOS 14:50:59
52. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 14:50:59
53. NEUMAN Dominik ELK 14:51:52
54. SCHLEGEL Michal ELK 14:51:52
55. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 14:52:43
56. PER David ADR 14:53:02
57. GROSELJ Ziga RSW 14:53:14
58. HESSMANN Michel TJV 14:53:45
59. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 14:56:23
60. STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 14:56:43
61. THIČRY Cyrille SRA 14:57:08
62. WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 14:57:31
63. KRUL Stef MET 14:57:45
64. NOVAK Domen TBM 14:58:24
65. HEMING Miká PBS 14:59:14
66. GROVES Kaden MTS 14:59:22
67. MEEUS Jordi SEG 14:59:46
68. HNIK Karel ELK 14:59:50
69. KANTER Max SUN 15:00:11
70. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 15:00:21
71. RÜEGG Lukas SRA 15:00:38
72. TARLTON Alexander LKH 15:00:43
73. HUGGER Jan LKH 15:00:43
74. ACHTERBERG Yannik PBS 15:01:09
75. VERMEULEN Moran RSW 15:01:12
76. GALL Felix SUN 15:01:22
77. MANGERTSEDER Matthias PBS 15:02:30
78. LÜTOLF Yves SRA 15:03:14
79. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 15:04:07
80. BURGER Sven SEG 15:04:08
81. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 15:06:16
82. GELEIJN Owen TJV 15:07:15
83. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 15:08:41
84. KOSTER Adne MET 15:18:14
85. HALLER Patrick LPC 15:25:46







--- advertisement ---