Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Camembert 2020 (1.1)
(Paris-Camembert Lepetit)
France  /  22 September

Edition: 81 (195.0 Km)
Winner: GODON Dorian

2019    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GODON Dorian ALM 04:23:41
2. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 00:00:00
3. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:00:08
4. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:00:08
5. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 00:00:08
6. MOZZATO Luca VCB 00:00:08
7. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav GAZ 00:00:08
8. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:08
9. ZINGLE Axel NDP 00:00:08
10. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:00:08
11. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:08
12. CENTRONE Ivan RLM 00:00:08
13. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:00:08
14. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:08
15. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:08
16. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:00:08
17. SUTER Joel WVA 00:00:08
18. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:00:08
19. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 00:00:08
20. BAGIOLI Nicola ANS 00:00:08
21. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:00:08
22. CANOLA Marco GAZ 00:00:08
23. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:08
24. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 00:00:08
25. SLAGTER Tom Jelte VCB 00:00:13
26. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian VCB 00:00:13
27. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:13
28. PELIKÁN János ANS 00:00:13
29. AASVOLD Kristian RIW 00:00:13
30. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:00:13
31. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:13
32. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:19
33. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:00:19
34. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 00:00:19
35. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 00:00:19
36. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:22
37. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:00:25
38. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 00:00:58
39. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:58
40. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 00:00:58
41. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:00:58
42. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:00:58
43. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:58
44. NAKANE Hideto NDP 00:00:58
45. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:00:58
46. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:00:58
47. PRODHOMME Nicolas COF 00:00:58
48. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 00:00:58
49. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:00:58
50. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:00:58
51. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:58
52. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:58
53. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:00:58
54. EIKING Odd Christian CWG 00:01:08
55. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:01:08
56. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:01:12
57. LEVASSEUR Jordan RLM 00:01:16
58. REX Laurenz WVA 00:01:16
59. PLANET Charles TNN 00:01:16
60. DE KLEIJN Arvid RIW 00:01:20
61. KREDER Wesley CWG 00:01:32
62. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:02:22
63. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:02:22
64. JENSEN August RIW 00:02:38
65. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:02:59
66. SIMON Julien TDE 00:04:25
67. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:04:25
68. LE BON Johan VCB 00:04:25
69. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:04:25
70. PERON Andrea TNN 00:04:25
71. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:04:25
72. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:04:25
73. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:04:25
74. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:04:25
75. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 00:06:28
76. BRAND Sam TNN 00:08:14
77. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:08:14
78. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:08:14
79. HAVIK Piotr RIW 00:09:02
80. ZUKOWSKY Nick RLY 00:09:02
81. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:11:10
82. CABOT Jeremy TDE 00:11:10
83. VIEL Mattia ANS 00:12:20
84. PACIONI Luca ANS 00:12:20
85. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 00:12:20
86. DELACROIX Théo CWG 00:12:20
87. BASSETT Stephen RLY 00:12:20
88. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 00:12:20
89. HUREL Tony AUB 00:12:20








--- advertisement ---