Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi 2020 (2.1)
(Tour d'Occitanie)
France  /  1 August - 4 August

Edition: 2 (742.0 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2019    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 17:57:27
2. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:00:19
3. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:00:23
4. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:37
5. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:01:09
6. PORTE Richie TFS 00:01:26
7. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:01:29
8. BARDET Romain ALM 00:01:52
9. VALLS FERRI Rafael TBM 00:01:57
10. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:02:06
11. ROCHAS Rémy NDP 00:02:15
12. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:02:20
13. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:02:49
14. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:02:52
15. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:03:02
16. PETILLI Simone CWG 00:03:25
17. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:03:25
18. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:03:52
19. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:03:56
20. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:04:00
21. EG Niklas TFS 00:04:15
22. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 00:04:29
23. MASNADA Fausto CPT 00:04:35
24. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:04:52
25. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 00:05:09
26. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:05:09
27. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:05:18
28. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 00:05:29
29. EIKING Odd Christian CWG 00:05:39
30. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:06:16
31. RIES Michel TFS 00:07:46
32. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:07:56
33. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:08:02
34. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 00:08:48
35. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:08:48
36. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 00:08:49
37. FROOME Christopher INS 00:09:26
38. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:09:46
39. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 00:11:41
40. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:11:48
41. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:13:02
42. DAVIES Scott TBM 00:13:10
43. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:13:27
44. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:13:29
45. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:14:05
46. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:14:13
47. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:14:37
48. PARRA José Félix EKP 00:14:48
49. MÁRQUEZ Martí EKP 00:15:13
50. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:15:31
51. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BAI 00:15:44
52. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:16:44
53. GONCALVES Jose NDP 00:17:13
54. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:17:30
55. CERNY Josef CPT 00:19:04
56. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:19:15
57. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:19:20
58. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:19:36
59. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP 00:19:38
60. SENNI Manuel BCF 00:19:42
61. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 00:20:40
62. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:21:47
63. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz FOR 00:22:01
64. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:22:06
65. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 00:22:23
66. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 00:22:27
67. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:22:32
68. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:23:00
69. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:23:02
70. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:23:25
71. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RIW 00:23:31
72. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:24:02
73. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:24:18
74. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:24:42
75. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:25:25
76. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 00:25:41
77. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:26:04
78. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:26:35
79. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:27:36
80. CUADRADO Unai FOR 00:29:15
81. DOMBROWSKI Frederik BAI 00:30:42
82. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:31:10
83. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 00:31:12
84. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:31:48
85. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:33:29
86. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 00:34:00
87. PALUTA Michal CPT 00:34:55
88. ORSINI Umberto BCF 00:35:08
89. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:35:33
90. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 00:35:56
91. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:36:08
92. HAVIK Piotr RIW 00:36:11
93. AZURMENDI Ibai FOR 00:36:12
94. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:37:03
95. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:37:03
96. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:38:00
97. EVANS Alexander CWG 00:38:55
98. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 00:39:02
99. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:39:20
100. RIOU Alan ARK 00:40:25
101. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:42:17
102. CLARKE William TFS 00:44:28
103. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:45:43
104. LOUVET Louis AUB 00:47:37
105. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:48:04
106. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:48:10
107. CABOT Jeremy TDE 00:48:28
108. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:50:45
109. HUREL Tony AUB 00:51:04
110. LISSON Christopher RIW 00:52:07
111. SABATINI Fabio COF 00:52:18
112. DELACROIX Théo CWG 00:53:03
113. REZA Kévin VCB 00:55:08
114. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:56:34
115. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:57:36
116. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:58:17
117. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:59:38
118. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 01:00:28
119. DE KLEIJN Arvid RIW 01:01:27
120. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 01:01:46
121. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry FOR 01:04:26
122. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 01:05:30
123. MORICE Julien VCB 01:07:44
124. MATHIS Marco COF 01:08:17
125. LEMOINE Cyril COF 01:12:28
126. CAM Maxime VCB 01:14:07
127. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 01:17:27
128. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 01:17:38
129. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 01:17:40







--- advertisement ---