Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2020 (1.1)
(GP d´Isbergues)
France  /  20 September

Edition: 74 (199.3 Km)
Winner: BOUHANNI Nacer

2019    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 04:31:46
2. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:00
3. DUPONT Timothy CWG 00:00:00
4. MOZZATO Luca VCB 00:00:00
5. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
6. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:00:00
7. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:00:00
8. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:00:00
9. KIELICH Timo AFC 00:00:00
10. RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André HBA 00:00:00
11. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:00
12. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
13. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 00:00:00
14. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
15. LEVASSEUR Jordan RLM 00:00:00
16. RÜEGG Lukas SRA 00:00:00
17. HUREL Tony AUB 00:00:00
18. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:00:00
19. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:00:00
20. PASTOT Vincent NFRA 00:00:00
21. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 00:00:00
22. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:00
23. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:00:00
24. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:00:00
25. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:04
26. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 00:00:04
27. MORICE Julien VCB 00:00:04
28. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:00:04
29. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:04
30. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:10
31. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:13
32. FOUCHE James HBA 00:00:13
33. DE POORTER Maxime TIS 00:00:13
34. BOUTS Jordy TIS 00:00:13
35. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:00:13
36. TANFIELD Harry ALM 00:00:13
37. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:00:13
38. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:00:13
39. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:00:13
40. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:00:13
41. GODON Dorian ALM 00:00:13
42. PAQUOT Tom WVA 00:00:13
43. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:00:13
44. BAGIOLI Nicola ANS 00:00:13
45. ZUKOWSKY Nick RLY 00:00:13
46. REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 00:00:13
47. DE BOD Stefan NTT 00:00:13
48. PACIONI Luca ANS 00:00:13
49. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:00:13
50. RÜEGG Timon SRA 00:00:13
51. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:00:13
52. TASSET Marvin WVA 00:00:13
53. DRIZNERS Jarrad HBA 00:00:13
54. PELIKÁN János ANS 00:00:13
55. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:13
56. PARRA José Félix EKP 00:00:13
57. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:00:13
58. DLAMINI Nicholas NTT 00:00:13
59. JOSEPH Thomas TIS 00:00:13
60. VERGER Simon ALM 00:00:13
61. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 00:00:24
62. BENOIST Antoine AFC 00:00:48
63. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:00:48
64. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:48
65. DAUSCHY Guillaume NFRA 00:00:48
66. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP 00:00:48
67. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:48
68. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 00:00:48
69. PICOUX Maximilien RLM 00:00:48
70. BARBIER Pierre NDP 00:00:48
71. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:48
72. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:00:48
73. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:48
74. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 00:00:57
75. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 00:01:11
76. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:01:11
77. VIEL Mattia ANS 00:01:11
78. TESSON Jason RLY 00:01:11
79. AVOINE Kevin NFRA 00:01:11
80. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:01:11
81. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:01:11
82. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:01:11
83. LE BON Johan VCB 00:01:11
84. DAVIS Cole HBA 00:01:11
85. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:01:46
86. JERMAN Ziga GFC 00:01:46
87. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:01:46
88. ANDERSON Edward HBA 00:01:59
89. VACHON Florian ARK 00:02:30
90. DE WINTER Ludwig CWG 00:02:30
91. DELACROIX Théo CWG 00:02:30
92. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 00:02:30
93. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:02:30
94. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:02:30
95. LE CUNFF Kévin NFRA 00:02:30
96. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas NFRA 00:02:30
97. HAVOT Sébastien NFRA 00:02:30
98. MATHIS Marco COF 00:02:30
99. BASSETT Stephen RLY 00:03:06
100. EGHOLM Jacob HBA 00:03:11
101. THIČRY Cyrille SRA 00:03:11
102. MENANT Theo TDE 00:03:11
103. RIOU Alan ARK 00:03:47
104. DAVY Clement GFC 00:04:50
105. PFRIMMER Arnaud NFRA 00:08:30
106. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:08:30
107. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:08:30
108. CONSTANTIN Baptiste AUB 00:10:30
109. GARDNER Dan TIS 00:10:30
110. AGIRRE EGAŃA Jon EKP 00:10:30








--- advertisement ---