Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2020 (1.1)
(Giro di Toscana)
Italy  /  16 September

Edition: 92 (182.9 Km)
Winner: GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 04:14:36
2. STANNARD Robert MTS 04:14:36
3. HAYTER Ethan INS 04:14:36
4. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 04:14:36
5. BISSEGGER Stefan NSUI 04:14:36
6. PACIONI Luca ANS 04:14:36
7. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 04:14:36
8. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 04:14:36
9. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 04:14:36
10. CIMA Imerio GAZ 04:14:36
11. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 04:14:36
12. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CTA 04:14:36
13. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 04:14:36
14. MOSCA Jacopo NITA 04:14:36
15. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 04:14:36
16. VELASCO Simone GAZ 04:14:36
17. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 04:14:36
18. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 04:14:36
19. GABBURO Davide ANS 04:14:36
20. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 04:14:36
21. TIZZA Marco NITA 04:14:36
22. ZAMBANINI Edoardo NITA 04:14:36
23. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 04:14:36
24. RÜEGG Lukas NSUI 04:14:36
25. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 04:14:36
26. DI SANTE Antonio SAT 04:14:36
27. MARINOZZI Alessandro SAT 04:14:36
28. PEÁK Barnabas MTS 04:14:36
29. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 04:14:36
30. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 04:14:36
31. SMITH Dion MTS 04:14:36
32. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR 04:14:36
33. MAES Nikolas LTS 04:14:36
34. AZURMENDI Ibai FOR 04:14:36
35. NESI Nicolas AZT 04:14:36
36. BAIS Mattia ANS 04:14:36
37. TIBERI Antonio NITA 04:14:36
38. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 04:14:36
39. RUMAC Josip ANS 04:14:36
40. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 04:14:36
41. MURGANO Marco NITA 04:14:36
42. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 04:14:36
43. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 04:14:36
44. PETILLI Simone CWG 04:14:36
45. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 04:14:36
46. FLÜCKIGER Mathias NSUI 04:14:36
47. CONCI Nicola NITA 04:14:36
48. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 04:14:36
49. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 04:14:36
50. ROTA Lorenzo THR 04:14:36
51. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin CTA 04:14:36
52. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 04:14:36
53. DLAMINI Nicholas NTT 04:14:36
54. ROMANO Francesco BCF 04:14:36
55. HAILEMICHAEL Mulu NDP 04:14:36
56. COVILI Luca BCF 04:14:36
57. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 04:14:36
58. EIKING Odd Christian CWG 04:14:36
59. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 04:14:36
60. MITRI James THR 04:14:36
61. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 04:14:36
62. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 04:14:36
63. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 04:14:36
64. BARONI Alessandro NITA 04:14:36
65. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 04:14:36
66. COVI Alessandro UAD 04:14:36
67. PICCOLI James ISN 04:14:36
68. FINETTO Mauro NDP 04:14:36
69. BASSO Leonardo INS 04:14:36
70. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 04:14:36
71. MOSCON Gianni INS 04:14:36
72. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo CTA 04:14:36
73. COLOMBO Filippo NSUI 04:14:36
74. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel NDP 04:14:36
75. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 04:14:36
76. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 04:14:36
77. RAGGIO Luca AZT 04:14:36
78. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04:14:36
79. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 04:14:36
80. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 04:14:36
81. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 04:14:36
82. ZANA Filippo BCF 04:14:36
83. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 04:14:36
84. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 04:14:36
85. BROWN Connor NTT 04:14:36
86. MÄDER Gino NTT 04:16:27
87. DEWULF Stan LTS 04:16:27
88. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 04:16:27
89. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INS 04:16:39
90. RADICE Raffaele SAT 04:16:51
91. HOLMES Matthew LTS 04:17:33
92. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 04:17:33
93. VITZTHUM Simon NSUI 04:18:04
94. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 04:18:04
95. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 04:18:04
96. SUTHERLAND Rory ISN 04:18:04
97. BADILATTI Matteo ISN 04:18:04
98. HANSEN Adam LTS 04:18:04
99. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:18:04
100. ZEA CONTRERAS Luis Daniel SAT 04:18:04
101. GARCIA PIERNA Carlos CJR 04:18:04
102. CARR Simon NDP 04:18:04
103. REUTIMANN Matthias NSUI 04:18:04
104. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 04:18:04
105. GOLAS Michal INS 04:18:04
106. NOVAK Domen TBM 04:18:04
107. MCCABE Travis ISN 04:18:04
108. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 04:18:04
109. SCOTSON Callum MTS 04:18:04
110. SALVIETTI Niccoló SAT 04:18:04
111. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto CTA 04:18:04
112. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 04:18:04
113. KUZMIN Anton GAZ 04:18:04
114. CIMA Damiano GAZ 04:18:04
115. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 04:18:04
116. DUPONT Timothy CWG 04:18:04
117. WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 04:18:04
118. KNEES Christian INS 04:21:39
119. BOU Joan FOR 04:21:39
120. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 04:22:07
121. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 04:22:07
122. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 04:22:07








--- advertisement ---