Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Tour Down Under 2019 (2.UWT)
(Tour Down Under)
Australia  /  15 January - 20 January

Edition: 21 (857.8 Km)

2018    


Videos (5)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 5

1. BEVIN Patrick CPT
2. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:07
3. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:16
4. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 00:00:26
5. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:26
6. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 00:00:26
7. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:26
8. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:26
9. POELS Wouter SKY 00:00:26
10. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:26
11. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:26
12. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:26
13. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:00:26
14. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:26
15. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:26
16. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:26
17. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:00:26
18. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:00:26
19. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:00:33
20. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:38
21. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:47
22. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:47
23. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 00:00:47
24. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:00:47
25. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:47
26. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:52
27. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:54
28. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:58
29. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:00:58
30. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:00:58
31. HARPER Chris 00:00:58
32. SUNDERLAND Dylan 00:01:05
33. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:01:05
34. STORER Michael SUN 00:01:10
35. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:01:15
36. GESINK Robert TJV 00:01:22
37. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:01:31
38. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:01:41
39. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 00:01:41
40. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:02:05
41. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:02:20
42. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:02:21
43. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:02:27
44. KNOX James DQT 00:02:47
45. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:02:54
46. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:03:16
47. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:03:26
48. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:04:00
49. WHELAN James EF1 00:04:45
50. OSS Daniel BOH 00:04:51
51. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:05:06
52. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:05:06
53. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:05:58
54. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:06:00
55. DAVIES Scott TDD 00:06:27
56. HALLER Marco TKA 00:06:33
57. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:06:34
58. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:07:02
59. STETINA Peter TFS 00:07:12
60. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:07:21
61. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:08:09
62. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:08:10
63. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:08:15
64. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:08:28
65. WHITE Nicholas 00:08:39
66. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:08:56
67. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:09:08
68. LEEZER Tom TJV 00:09:25
69. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:10:36
70. TOOVEY Ayden 00:11:21
71. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:11:26
72. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:11:52
73. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:12:28
74. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:12:32
75. KNEES Christian SKY 00:12:45
76. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:13:00
77. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:13:08
78. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:13:18
79. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:13:25
80. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:13:25
81. SABATINI Fabio DQT 00:13:27
82. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:13:49
83. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:13:59
84. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:14:19
85. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:14:40
86. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:14:52
87. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:14:55
88. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:15:01
89. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:15:08
90. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:15:25
91. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:15:49
92. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 00:16:06
93. DOULL Owain SKY 00:16:08
94. DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 00:16:19
95. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:16:23
96. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:16:48
97. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:17:00
98. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:17:24
99. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:17:24
100. ROWE Luke SKY 00:17:27
101. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:17:30
102. CLARKE William TFS 00:18:32
103. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:18:36
104. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:18:41
105. PETERS Nans ALM 00:18:50
106. BOARO Manuele AST 00:19:07
107. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:19:14
108. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:19:49
109. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:19:51
110. LEA Jason 00:19:56
111. POTTER Michael 00:20:09
112. VIVIANI Elia DQT 00:20:18
113. BOL Cees SUN 00:20:27
114. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:20:29
115. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:20:34
116. VAN DER PLOEG Neil 00:20:35
117. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:20:44
118. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:20:46
119. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 00:21:01
120. BLYTHE Adam LTS 00:21:01
121. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:21:18
122. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:21:28
123. DENZ Nico ALM 00:21:36
124. MCLAY Daniel EF1 00:22:12
125. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:23:07
126. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:23:10
127. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:23:33
128. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:26:54
129. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:26:57
130. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:27:50
131. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:34:20







--- advertisement ---