Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2019 (2.UWT)
China  /  17 October - 22 October

Edition: 3 (972.8 Km)
Winner: MAS NICOLAU Enric

2018    
2020



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 22:42:42
2. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:00:05
3. ROSA Diego INS 00:00:14
4. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:00:22
5. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:29
6. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:00:29
7. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:00:29
8. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 00:00:29
9. VILLELLA Davide AST 00:00:37
10. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:00:38
11. CAVAGNA RÚmi DQT 00:00:41
12. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:41
13. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:41
14. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:41
15. STETINA Peter TFS 00:00:46
16. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:53
17. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:00:53
18. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:53
19. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:01:07
20. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:01:15
21. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:01:18
22. MEINTJES Louis TDD 00:01:19
23. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 00:01:21
24. M─DER Gino TDD 00:01:31
25. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 00:01:34
26. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:01:34
27. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 00:01:35
28. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:01:55
29. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:02:01
30. VLIEGEN Lo´c WGG 00:02:05
31. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:02:07
32. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:02:16
33. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 00:02:16
34. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 00:02:23
35. SICARD Romain TDE 00:02:50
36. DE BOD Stefan TDD 00:04:13
37. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:04:24
38. VAKOC Petr DQT 00:04:24
39. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:04:37
40. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:05:31
41. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:05:38
42. HONOR╔ Mikkel DQT 00:05:44
43. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:05:46
44. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 00:06:37
45. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:06:38
46. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 00:06:42
47. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:06:42
48. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:06:42
49. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ CPT 00:06:58
50. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:07:14
51. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:07:25
52. KANTER Max SUN 00:07:52
53. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:08:11
54. DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 00:08:13
55. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:08:13
56. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:08:17
57. DE TIER Floris TJV 00:08:26
58. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:08:29
59. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:09:19
60. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:09:31
61. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:09:36
62. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 00:10:10
63. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:10:10
64. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:10:13
65. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:10:13
66. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:10:18
67. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbj°rn SUN 00:10:34
68. CERNY Josef CPT 00:10:35
69. SWIFT Ben INS 00:10:50
70. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:10:50
71. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:10:50
72. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:11:02
73. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:11:12
74. EINHORN Itmar ICA 00:11:28
75. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:12:26
76. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:12:43
77. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:13:00
78. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:13:26
79. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:13:31
80. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:13:41
81. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:13:41
82. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:14:03
83. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastißn UAD 00:14:12
84. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 00:14:30
85. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:15:36
86. HIRT Jan AST 00:15:55
87. MINALI Riccardo ICA 00:16:07
88. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 00:16:35
89. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:16:43
90. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:16:44
91. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:17:27
92. MCLAY Daniel EF1 00:17:59
93. FENG Chun Kai TBM 00:18:08
94. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:18:13
95. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:18:57
96. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:19:09
97. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:19:21
98. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:19:33
99. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:19:33
100. SCOTSON Callum MTS 00:19:39
101. STORK Florian SUN 00:19:53
102. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:20:22
103. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:21:18
104. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 00:21:20
105. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:21:32
106. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:21:32
107. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:22:14
108. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 00:23:49
109. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:24:12
110. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:24:37
111. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:25:13
112. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:25:39
113. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:25:40
114. IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel LTS 00:26:19
115. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:27:07
116. GROVES Kaden MTS 00:27:26
117. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:27:49
118. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:30:05







--- advertisement ---