Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Lotto Belgium Tour 2019 (2.1)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  10 September - 13 September

(346.7 Km)
Winner: KRÖGER Mieke

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KRÖGER Mieke NGER 08:37:05
2. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 08:37:13
3. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 08:37:19
4. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 08:39:38
5. LIPPERT Liane NGER 08:40:05
6. WINDER Ruth NUSA 08:40:07
7. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 08:40:07
8. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 08:40:20
9. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 08:40:22
10. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 08:40:24
11. JEULAND Pascale DVE 08:40:34
12. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 08:40:36
13. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 08:40:36
14. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 08:40:36
15. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 08:40:40
16. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 08:40:41
17. WALDIS Andrea EILL 08:40:47
18. JUNIPER Nicola EICT 08:40:49
19. ERAUD Séverine DVE 08:41:03
20. HALL Katie NUSA 08:41:08
21. KASPER Romy NGER 08:41:16
22. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 08:41:24
23. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 08:41:35
24. BOSSUYT Shari 08:42:15
25. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 08:42:20
26. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 08:42:31
27. MARTINS Maria SWT 08:42:43
28. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRC 08:42:52
29. ERATH Tanja NGER 08:45:01
30. LUDWIG Hannah NGER 08:45:11
31. DE JONG Thalita EMAL 08:45:14
32. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 08:45:15
33. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 08:45:17
34. CREAMER Lauren EMAL 08:45:18
35. SUESSEMILCH Laura HMT 08:45:20
36. ARMEE Nele EILL 08:45:27
37. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 08:45:27
38. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 08:45:32
39. MEAKIN Emily EICT 08:45:32
40. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 08:45:34
41. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 08:45:38
42. JONGERIUS Claudia ESPM 08:45:39
43. BAKKER Minke EJVA 08:45:40
44. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 08:45:42
45. BAPTISTA Kim ERES 08:45:43
46. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 08:45:44
47. DELBAERE Fien HMT 08:45:46
48. ABGRALL Noémie NFRA 08:45:53
49. MEERTENS Lone EKRC 08:45:55
50. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 08:46:01
51. OTTESTAD Mie Bjřrndal NNOR 08:46:11
52. CLEVENGER Erica NUSA 08:46:27
53. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 08:49:28
54. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 08:49:42
55. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke EKRC 08:50:21
56. COLJÉ Maaike ERES 08:50:27
57. RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer 08:50:41
58. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 08:51:07
59. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRC 08:51:09
60. ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MAT 08:51:16
61. BRAAM Danique LSL 08:51:32
62. CROKET Gilke EILL 08:54:15
63. JONKERS Eva 08:55:15
64. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 08:56:33
65. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRC 08:56:50
66. LE MOUËL Célia NFRA 08:59:49
67. BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWT 09:00:02
68. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 09:00:21
69. DE SMEDT Marijke EEQU 09:02:04
70. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 09:02:37
71. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 09:03:40
72. PEREKITKO Karolina EEQU 09:04:54
73. PANCHAUD Georgina 09:05:09
74. VAN DEN BORN Eva ESPM 09:05:16
75. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKRC 09:05:39
76. ROES Maxime ESPM 09:07:04
77. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 09:11:11







--- advertisement ---