Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Faso 2018 (2.2)
Burkina Faso  /  26 October - 4 November

Edition: 31 (1190.9 Km)
Winner: SORGHO Mathias

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SORGHO W. Mathias BUR BURKINA FASO 28:22:42
2. HANDGRAAF Sjors NED 28:22:55
3. BOUVRY Dieter BEL CIBEL - CEBON 28:24:15
4. NOBEL Rick NED 28:24:22
5. HELLMANN Julian GER 28:24:43
6. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BEL 28:25:08
7. DAUMONT Paul BUR 28:25:10
8. ILBOUDO Harouna BUR BURKINA FASO 28:25:31
9. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 28:26:55
10. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis CMR CAMEROON 28:27:21
11. MANSOURI Hamza ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 28:27:21
12. SMITS Florian NED 28:28:17
13. KELLER Hermann GER 28:29:03
14. GROENEVELD Jan-Willem NED 28:29:08
15. CALLEEUW Joeri BEL 28:29:14
16. YARBANGA Salifou BUR 28:29:15
17. TELLA Artuce CMR CAMEROON 28:29:46
18. NIKIEMA A. Aziz BUR BURKINA FASO 28:34:49
19. BAMOGO Seydou BUR BURKINA FASO 28:35:56
20. SMET Guy BEL 28:38:02
21. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 28:38:30
22. NANKO Yanick Stephane CMR CAMEROON 28:38:42
23. KABRE Bao Wendsom Daniel BUR 28:39:00
24. BOAKYE Anthony GHA 28:39:38
25. TRAORÉ Souleymane CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 28:40:10
26. DE GROOTE Arne BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28:41:43
27. CRAVEN Dan NAM 28:45:20
28. GUIGUEMDE B. Arnaud BUR 28:46:46
29. MINOUNGOU Noufou BUR 28:47:20
30. NANA Boureima BUR 28:47:48
31. HARTOG Thomas NED 28:48:33
32. YAMEOGO Yacouba BUR 28:48:41
33. STENEKES Steven NED 28:53:13
34. SIKANDI DAPNET Ghislain CMR CAMEROON 28:53:47
35. BALBONE G. Aziz BUR 28:55:52
36. SAGBO Emmanuel BEN BENIN 28:57:29
37. SCHERMANN Peter GER 28:57:39
38. SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye BUR 28:57:43
39. NIKIEMA Bachirou BUR 28:58:55
40. KONE Souleymane BUR BURKINA FASO 29:02:59
41. OUEDRAOGO Daouda BUR 29:05:18
42. MANSOURI Islam ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 29:07:21
43. ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye BUR 29:12:58
44. TETTEY Gabriel GHA 29:15:05
45. KONTÉ Bassirou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 29:16:22
46. KARRAR Ayoub ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 29:16:32
47. DE BOES Timmy BEL 29:18:06
48. ACAKPO Augustin BEN BENIN 29:18:06
49. SOWOU Rémi BEN BENIN 29:23:35
50. BEYER Sebastian GER 29:24:06
51. YOSSI Adama CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 29:32:48
52. TAGOE Solomon GHA 29:41:22
53. DOKU Maxwell GHA 30:06:24
54. TCHALEM Nyouleleng TOG 30:37:03







--- advertisement ---