Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Troyes 2019 (1.2)
France  /  17 March

Edition: 61 (187.0 Km)
Winner: CABOT Jeremy

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CABOT Jeremy FRA 04:32:47
2. HUREL Tony FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:32:47
3. MENTEN Milan BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:32:47
4. MORTIER Julien BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES 04:32:47
5. GERTS Floris NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:32:47
6. MERTENS Julian BEL 04:32:47
7. BARBIER Pierre FRA NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 04:32:47
8. OURSELIN Paul FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 04:32:47
9. MOLLY Kenny BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES 04:32:47
10. HARDY Romain FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04:32:47
11. LE CUNFF Kevin FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:32:47
12. PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES 04:32:47
13. BONNAMOUR Franck FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04:32:47
14. VAN MOER Brent BEL 04:32:47
15. MARTINEZ Yannick FRA 04:32:47
16. GENIETS Kévin LUX GROUPAMA - FDJ 04:32:47
17. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 04:32:47
18. VACHON Florian FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04:32:47
19. WIRTGEN Tom LUX WALLONIE BRUXELLES 04:32:47
20. VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:32:47
21. LEROUX Samuel FRA NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 04:32:47
22. SWEENY Harrison AUS EVOPRO RACING 04:32:47
23. BRUNEL Alexys FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 04:32:47
24. GOOSSENS Kobe BEL 04:32:57
25. ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 04:33:07
26. IDJOUADIENE Pierre FRA NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 04:33:49
27. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:34:09
28. AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 04:34:11
29. LISSON Christoffer DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 04:34:11
30. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:34:11
31. FORFANG Ole NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 04:34:11
32. MAAS Jan NED LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:34:11
33. VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL 04:34:11
34. FEELEY Daire IRL EVOPRO RACING 04:34:11
35. DE PESTEL Sander BEL 04:34:11
36. JACOBS Johan SUI 04:34:11
37. JAKIN Alo EST ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:35:39
38. DELAPLACE Anthony FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04:35:39
39. LUKKEDAL Øivind NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 04:35:39
40. SPRENGERS Thomas BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:35:39
41. SCHÄPPI Martin SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 04:35:39
42. SCARONI Cristian ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ 04:35:39
43. VERMEULEN Emiel BEL NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 04:35:39
44. JULES Justin FRA WALLONIE BRUXELLES 04:35:39
45. SAUVAGE Paul FRA 04:35:39
46. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:35:39
47. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:35:42
48. MARIT Arne BEL 04:35:42
49. BURKE Jack CAN LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:35:42
50. PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED WALLONIE BRUXELLES 04:35:42
51. RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 04:35:42
52. PLANCKAERT Emiel BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:35:42
53. ARCHBOLD Shane NZL EVOPRO RACING 04:35:42
54. TOUDAL Emil DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 04:36:46
55. PASTOT Vincent FRA 04:40:47
56. KLARIS Magnus Bak DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 04:40:47
57. STEWART Jake GBR GROUPAMA - FDJ 04:42:09
58. GATE Aaron NZL EVOPRO RACING 04:42:09
59. VAN ROOY Kenneth BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:42:09
60. JOSEPH Thomas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:42:09
61. THOMINET Camille FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:42:09
62. TERRASSON Pierre FRA 04:42:09
63. HUYET Baptiste FRA 04:42:09
64. ISTA Kevyn BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES 04:42:09
65. PATTYN Jeroen BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 04:42:09
66. GUGLIELMI Simon FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 04:42:09
67. RUSSO Clément FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04:42:09
68. SELLIER Simon FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 04:42:09
69. QUEMENEUR Perrig FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 04:42:09
70. DANIEL Maxime FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04:42:09
71. RIOU Alan FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04:42:09
72. TIZZA Marco ITA AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 04:42:09
73. LUKSEVICS Viesturs LAT AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 04:42:09
74. QUINIO Adrien FRA 04:42:09
75. DAHL Herman NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 04:42:09
76. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:42:09
77. EVENSEN Henrik NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 04:42:09
78. AASHEIM Aksel Fischer NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 04:42:09
79. PIRY Sébastien FRA 04:42:09
80. BRAVARD Antoine FRA 04:42:09
81. DEBONS Antoine SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 04:42:09
82. SCHMID Mauro SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 04:43:40
83. MONCASSIN Maxence FRA AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 04:43:40







--- advertisement ---