Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Clasica de Almeria 2021 (1.Pro)
Spain  /  14 February

Edition: 36 (183.3 Km)
Winner: NIZZOLO Giacomo

2020    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 04:18:44
2. SENECHAL Florian DQT 04:18:44
3. LAAS Martin BOH 04:18:44
4. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 04:18:44
5. DUPONT Timothy BWB 04:18:44
6. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 04:18:44
7. CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 04:18:44
8. THEUNS Edward TFS 04:18:44
9. SARREAU Marc ACT 04:18:44
10. CIMA Damiano GAZ 04:18:44
11. CANOLA Marco GAZ 04:18:44
12. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl BEX 04:18:44
13. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 04:18:44
14. WARLOP Jordi SVB 04:18:44
15. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 04:18:44
16. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 04:18:44
17. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 04:18:44
18. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 04:18:44
19. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 04:18:44
20. JOYCE Colin RLY 04:18:44
21. MARENGO Umberto BCF 04:18:44
22. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 04:18:44
23. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 04:18:44
24. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 04:18:44
25. BELLETTI Manuel KTX 04:18:44
26. VIVIANI Attilio COF 04:18:44
27. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 04:18:44
28. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 04:18:44
29. BOL Jetse BBH 04:18:44
30. ZUKOWSKY Nick RLY 04:18:44
31. SAVINI Daniel BCF 04:18:44
32. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 04:18:44
33. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 04:18:44
34. BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 04:18:44
35. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 04:18:44
36. JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 04:18:44
37. NOVIKOV Savva EKP 04:18:44
38. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 04:18:44
39. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 04:18:44
40. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 04:18:44
41. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04:18:44
42. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 04:18:44
43. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 04:18:44
44. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 04:18:53
45. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 04:18:55
46. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 04:18:55
47. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 04:18:55
48. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 04:18:55
49. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 04:18:55
50. CHERNETSKII Sergei GAZ 04:18:55
51. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 04:18:55
52. FORTUNATO Lorenzo KTX 04:18:55
53. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 04:18:55
54. ROMO Javier AST 04:18:55
55. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04:18:55
56. MARTINELLI Davide AST 04:18:55
57. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel EUS 04:18:55
58. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 04:18:55
59. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 04:18:55
60. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 04:18:55
61. KOCHETKOV Pavel GAZ 04:18:55
62. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 04:18:55
63. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EKP 04:18:55
64. JACOBS Johan MOV 04:18:55
65. ROSSKOPF Joey RLY 04:18:55
66. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 04:19:03
67. BENNETT Sean TQA 04:19:03
68. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TDE 04:19:08
69. ZANA Filippo BCF 04:19:08
70. GAMPER Patrick BOH 04:19:08
71. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 04:19:08
72. FRAPPORTI Mattia KTX 04:19:08
73. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 04:19:08
74. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 04:19:08
75. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 04:19:13
76. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos TQA 04:19:13
77. HEPBURN Michael BEX 04:19:19
78. SCOTSON Callum BEX 04:19:19
79. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 04:19:22
80. CONCI Nicola TFS 04:19:22
81. HAAS Nathan COF 04:19:26
82. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 04:19:26
83. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 04:19:26
84. LAWLESS Christopher TDE 04:19:26
85. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:19:29
86. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 04:19:31
87. DEWULF Stan ACT 04:19:31
88. SMITH Dion BEX 04:19:42
89. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 04:19:42
90. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 04:19:42
91. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 04:19:54
92. WALSCHEID Max TQA 04:19:56
93. BAUER Jack BEX 04:19:56
94. CAVENDISH Mark DQT 04:20:20
95. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 04:20:20
96. STEELS Stijn DQT 04:20:20
97. PAQUOT Tom BWB 04:20:20
98. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 04:20:20
99. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 04:20:20
100. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 04:20:20
101. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 04:20:26
102. PELUCCHI Matteo TQA 04:20:31
103. COLMAN Alex SVB 04:20:45
104. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 04:20:45
105. VANHOOF Ward SVB 04:20:45
106. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 04:20:45
107. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 04:20:45
108. TROIA Oliviero UAD 04:20:48
109. ARCHIBALD John KTX 04:20:56
110. STALNOV Nikita AST 04:22:25
111. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 04:22:38
112. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 04:22:38
113. LAFAY Victor COF 04:22:38
114. SABATINI Fabio COF 04:22:38
115. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 04:22:38
116. GHYS Robbe SVB 04:22:38
117. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 04:22:38
118. MARCATO Marco UAD 04:23:19
119. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 04:23:19
120. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 04:23:19
121. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CJR 04:23:19
122. GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos EKP 04:23:19
123. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EKP 04:23:19
124. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 04:23:19
125. REX Laurenz BWB 04:24:16
126. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 04:24:16
127. ORONTE Emerson RLY 04:24:16
128. BROWN Nathan RLY 04:24:16
129. BAIS Davide KTX 04:24:16
130. RIVI Samuele KTX 04:24:16
131. NIBALI Antonio TFS 04:24:16
132. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 04:24:16
133. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 04:24:16
134. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 04:25:50
135. VALLEE Boris BWB 04:27:41
136. WALLAYS Jelle COF 04:30:20
137. BODNAR Maciej BOH 04:31:20
138. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUS 04:32:10
139. PACIONI Luca KTX 04:32:40
140. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 04:32:40
141. MEEUS Jordi BOH 04:33:00
142. KOCH Jonas IWG 04:33:15
143. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 04:33:15







--- advertisement ---