Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
56. Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2021 (2.Pro)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  11 April - 18 April

Edition: 56 (1347.0 Km)
Winner: DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel

2019    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel DKO 29:19:40
2. VINE Jay AFC 29:19:41
3. SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS 29:19:46
4. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 29:20:05
5. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 29:20:08
6. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 29:20:10
7. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 29:20:13
8. NYCH Artem GAZ 29:20:32
9. JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 29:20:35
10. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 29:20:41
11. ROMO Javier AST 29:21:01
12. FINETTO Mauro DKO 29:21:08
13. HOEHN Alex WGC 29:21:09
14. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 29:21:09
15. BOL Jetse BBH 29:21:11
16. WACKERMANN Luca KTX 29:21:53
17. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 29:22:10
18. VISCONTI Giovanni BCF 29:22:10
19. SUTER Joel BWB 29:22:23
20. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 29:22:29
21. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 29:22:29
22. DOWSETT Alex ISN 29:22:36
23. BUDIAK Anatolii STC 29:22:50
24. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 29:22:56
25. ORKEN Ahmet TSC 29:23:11
26. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel STC 29:23:15
27. EWART Jesse TSC 29:23:16
28. TRACZ Szymon NIP 29:23:40
29. WEULINK Meindert ABC 29:23:43
30. RUMAC Josip ANS 29:23:47
31. GAVAZZI Francesco KTX 29:24:04
32. TVETCOV Serghei WGC 29:24:47
33. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 29:24:59
34. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 29:24:59
35. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 29:25:09
36. BUTS Vitaliy SBB 29:25:11
37. DAEMEN Stijn ABC 29:25:18
38. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 29:25:39
39. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUS 29:26:06
40. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 29:26:59
41. ALBANESE Vincenzo KTX 29:27:06
42. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 29:27:40
43. BÖGLI Jonathan NIP 29:27:46
44. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 29:27:47
45. STALNOV Nikita AST 29:28:59
46. ZABEL Rick ISN 29:29:01
47. MARENGO Umberto BCF 29:29:45
48. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 29:30:01
49. GREIPEL André ISN 29:30:08
50. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 29:30:57
51. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 29:30:58
52. APPEL Stijn ABC 29:31:23
53. CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 29:31:29
54. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUS 29:31:32
55. CAVENDISH Mark DQT 29:31:35
56. KEISSE Iljo DQT 29:31:43
57. ABAY Burak SBB 29:31:53
58. SMIT Willie BBH 29:31:54
59. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 29:32:03
60. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 29:32:05
61. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 29:32:16
62. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 29:32:19
63. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 29:32:19
64. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 29:32:19
65. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin BCF 29:32:31
66. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 29:32:54
67. TIRYAKI Oguzhan STC 29:33:04
68. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 29:33:30
69. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 29:33:38
70. CELANO Danilo TSC 29:34:23
71. GIESSELMANN Michel SVL 29:34:55
72. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 29:35:11
73. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 29:35:12
74. SAYAR Mustafa SBB 29:35:29
75. PERON Andrea TNN 29:35:34
76. PLUTO Martins ABC 29:35:34
77. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 29:35:50
78. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 29:35:53
79. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 29:37:27
80. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 29:37:31
81. KUHN Kevin NIP 29:37:53
82. STEELS Stijn DQT 29:38:34
83. BOEV Igor GAZ 29:38:41
84. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 29:38:43
85. CIMA Damiano GAZ 29:39:06
86. LE TURNIER Mathias DKO 29:39:42
87. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 29:41:37
88. VENNER Quentin BWB 29:42:36
89. FRAPPORTI Mattia KTX 29:42:47
90. SAGIV Guy ISN 29:42:48
91. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 29:42:53
92. CASTRIQUE Jonas BWB 29:43:43
93. CHRISTEN Fabio NIP 29:43:49
94. JERMAN Ziga ANS 29:44:56
95. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 29:45:19
96. PAQUOT Tom BWB 29:45:19
97. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 29:45:29
98. SHAUCHENKA Siarhei MCC 29:45:30
99. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 29:45:33
100. ROSS Kent WGC 29:45:38
101. WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXT 29:45:52
102. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 29:46:01
103. ASADOV Elchin SBB 29:46:02
104. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 29:46:09
105. KNOLLE Jon SVL 29:47:00
106. SINSCHEK Nils ABC 29:48:00
107. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 29:48:05
108. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 29:48:06
109. VIGO DEL ARCO Marti ANS 29:48:06
110. CLARKE Jonathan WGC 29:48:09
111. DE BIE Sean BWB 29:48:11
112. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 29:48:30
113. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 29:48:59
114. RIVI Samuele KTX 29:49:11
115. BOUGLAS Georgios SBB 29:49:49
116. DEL GROSSO Bodi ABC 29:50:21
117. MEISEN Marcel AFC 29:50:33
118. URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo CJR 29:50:46
119. DOGAN Halil Ibrahim STC 29:52:12
120. STASH Mamyr STC 29:52:49
121. YAVUZ Emre STC 29:53:10
122. SLIK Ivar ABC 29:54:34
123. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 29:55:08
124. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 29:55:35
125. STROKAU Vasili MCC 29:56:06
126. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 29:56:11
127. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 29:56:55
128. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 29:57:43
129. BALKAN Onur SBB 29:58:31
130. VERCAMST Wesley BWB 29:58:49
131. MAMYKIN Matvei NIP 29:59:13
132. POLI Umberto TNN 30:01:05
133. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 30:03:13
134. MADSEN Frederik Rodenberg UXT 30:03:34
135. SAMLI Feritcan STC 30:05:29
136. PHIPPEN Logan TNN 30:05:56
137. SHNYRKO Aliaksei MCC 30:07:39
138. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 30:09:51
139. CHARNIAUSKI Ivan MCC 30:23:36






--- advertisement ---