Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Gazipasa 2021 (1.2)
(Grand Prix Gazipasa)
Turkey  /  7 February

(157.6 Km)
Winner: TSISHKOU Raman

2020    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TSISHKOU Raman BLR 3:48:58
2. STASH Mamyr RUS 3:48:58
3. BANASZEK Alan POL 3:48:58
4. GUARDINI Andrea ITA 3:48:58
5. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo MEX 3:48:58
6. REGUIGUI Youcef ALG 3:48:58
7. GRANIGAN Noah USA 3:48:58
8. COUANON Jonathan FRA 3:48:58
9. BOUGLAS Georgios GRE 3:48:58
10. KULYK Andrii UKR 3:48:58
11. MAESTRI Mirco ITA 3:48:58
12. KARALIOK Yauheni BLR 3:48:58
13. ORKEN Ahmet TUR 3:48:58
14. GABBURO Davide ITA 3:48:58
15. STANISZEWSKI Daniel POL 3:48:58
16. ROSS Kent USA 3:48:58
17. SOMMER Jan SUI 3:48:58
18. DEMENTYEV Yehor UKR 3:48:58
19. FILUT┴S Viktor HUN 3:48:58
20. CHRISTEN Fabio SUI 3:48:58
21. MAIKIN Roman RUS 3:48:58
22. KULIKOV Vladislav RUS 3:48:58
23. NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii UKR 3:48:58
24. STROKAU Vasili BLR 3:48:58
25. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR 3:48:58
26. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR 3:48:58
27. YAVUZ Emre TUR 3:48:58
28. SHCHEGOLKOV Ilia RUS 3:48:58
29. TRACZ Szymon POL 3:48:58
30. GYAGANG Kedup SUI 3:48:58
31. ODA Hijiri JPN 3:48:58
32. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP 3:48:58
33. NEHARI Mohamed Amine ALG 3:48:58
34. EYOB Metkel ERI 3:48:58
35. SHEMETAU Mikhail BLR 3:48:58
36. TIKHONIN Evgenii RUS 3:48:58
37. RAILEANU Cristian MDA 3:48:58
38. LAGAB Azzedine ALG 3:48:58
39. PAPOK Siarhei BLR 3:48:58
40. KHALIKOV Bulat RUS 3:48:58
41. MANSOURI Hamza ALG 3:48:58
42. BALKAN Onur TUR 3:48:58
43. TVETCOV Serghei ROU 3:48:58
44. SHICHKIN Vlas RUS 3:48:58
45. IVANOV Viacheslav RUS 3:48:58
46. SOBAL Yauhen BLR 3:48:58
47. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR 3:48:58
48. SIMION Paolo ITA 3:48:58
49. SPENA Fabio SUI 3:48:58
50. COLOMBO Filippo SUI 3:48:58
51. MAZUR Dzianis BLR 3:48:58
52. RAMANAU Raman BLR 3:48:58
53. BORZOV Dmitrii RUS 3:48:58
54. KHOTULOV Denys UKR 3:48:58
55. ZABIROV Damir UZB 3:48:58
56. FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ 3:48:58
57. BILYI Maksym UKR 3:48:58
58. YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier COL 3:48:58
59. FAIZULLIN Rafael KAZ 3:48:58
60. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR 3:48:58
61. BUTS Vitaliy UKR 3:48:58
62. SAYAR Mustafa TUR 3:48:58
63. COVILI Luca ITA 3:48:58
64. KNOTTEN Iver Johan NOR 3:48:58
65. BANASZEK Norbert POL 3:48:58
66. BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin BLR 3:48:58
67. DIMA Emil ROU 3:48:58
68. OVECHKIN Artem RUS 3:48:58
69. POLOZOV Viacheslav RUS 3:48:58
70. KHALMURATOV Muradjan UZB 3:48:58
71. GOH Choon Huat SIN 3:48:58
72. TONELLI Alessandro ITA 3:48:58
73. KELLECI Abdulkadir TUR 3:48:58
74. SALTZMAN Jason USA 3:48:58
75. DOGAN Halil TUR 3:48:58
76. CLARKE Jonathan AUS 3:48:58
77. HOLOVASH Oleksandr UKR 3:48:58
78. SHCHYPAK Oleksandr UKR 3:48:58
79. STÍCKLI Jan SUI 3:48:58
80. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR 3:48:58
81. BERNAS Pawel POL 3:49:21
82. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR 3:49:21
83. ONESTI Emanuele ITA 3:49:51
84. BROZYNA Piotr POL 3:49:56
85. KACZMAREK Jakub POL 3:49:56
86. SAHIRI Ayoub ALG 3:50:41
87. SHMANTSAR Aliaksei BLR 3:50:48
88. DENISOV Denis RUS 3:50:48
89. VASYLIEV Maksym UKR 3:50:48
90. PYLYPCHUK Vitalii UKR 3:50:48
91. KUDRAVETS Artsiom BLR 3:50:48
92. TERESHENOK Vitalii RUS 3:50:48
93. GRIDCHIN Maxim KAZ 3:50:48
94. KOCAN Emin TUR 3:50:48
95. NOVOLODSKII Ivan RUS 3:50:48
96. SAIDI Nassim ALG 3:50:48
97. GRIGORYAN Stepan RUS 3:50:48
98. FOMOVSKIY Aleksey UZB 3:50:48
99. VIUNOSHEV Mikhail RUS 3:50:48
100. MAMYKIN Matvey RUS 3:50:48
101. GRINKEVICH Mark BLR 3:50:48
102. SMIRNOV Alexandr RUS 3:50:48
103. BIEN Max USA 3:50:58
104. TSARENKO Kyrylo UKR 3:51:05
105. TEMIROV TEMIRLAN KAZ 3:51:09
106. YAKOVLEV Mykyta UKR 3:52:04
107. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS 3:52:04
108. STARCHENKO Nikita RUS 3:52:04
109. ISLAMOV Valerii RUS 3:52:04
110. SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr UKR 3:52:04
111. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni BLR 3:52:04
112. TURAR Assylkhan KAZ 3:52:04
113. YUSSIFOV Igor KAZ 3:52:04
114. POTAPENKO Dmitriy KAZ 3:52:04
115. AZEN Gabiden KAZ 3:52:04
116. ASADOV Elchin AZE 3:52:04
117. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE 3:52:04
118. MALNEV Sergey RUS 3:52:04
119. AKBAS Soner TUR 3:52:04
120. NIKULIN Daniil UKR 3:52:04
121. BEISENBAYEV AYAN KAZ 3:52:04
122. HAMZA Yacine ALG 3:52:04
123. STEFANOVIĆ 0605994782818 SRB 3:52:04
124. GLADYSH Roman UKR 3:52:04
125. DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis KAZ 3:52:04
126. DANILOVIĆ 2304993782838 SRB 3:52:04
127. SMETANIUK Oleksandr UKR 3:52:04
128. POKOIOVYI Nazar UKR 3:52:04
129. URCU SŘleyman TUR 3:52:04
130. ROSTOVTSEV Sergei RUS 3:52:04
131. SAUCHYTS Uladzislau BLR 3:52:04
132. SHCHERBAN Vladyslav UKR 3:52:04
133. ERSHOV Artur RUS 3:52:04
134. DZHUS Volodymyr UKR 3:52:04
135. EYVAZOV Shahin AZE 3:52:04
136. KARMAZHAKOV Sergey KAZ 3:52:04
137. ISKAKOV MEIRLAN KAZ 3:59:01
138. KRIACHKO Yevhenii UKR 3:59:56
139. GEYIK Ufuk TUR 4:00:55
140. KLEPIKOV Illia UKR 4:05:46
141. ABDULAZIZLI Amral AZE 4:07:01
142. CHERNORUTSKIY Vladislav RUS 4:08:17
143. ZANONCELLO Enrico ITA 4:08:17
144. TRAININI Tomas ITA 4:08:17
145. LUKOVIĆ 2809002780020 SRB 4:08:17
146. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS 4:11:14
147. LAKASEK Irwandie MAS 4:11:14
148. GURBANOV Ali AZE 4:11:14







--- advertisement ---