Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde de Mouscron 2021 (1.2)
(Ronde de Mouscron)
Belgium  /  5 April

Edition: 1 (125.0 Km)
Winner: CONSONNI Chiara

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:16:41
2. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
3. MARTINS Maria DRP 00:00:00
4. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:00:00
5. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:02
6. BAKKER Minke DVE 00:00:02
7. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:00:02
8. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:00:02
9. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:02
10. PRUISSCHER Arianna ESBD 00:00:02
11. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:00:02
12. ALZINI Martina VAL 00:00:02
13. SHARPE Amelia NXG 00:00:02
14. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:02
15. TACEY April DRP 00:00:02
16. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:00:02
17. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais NXG 00:00:02
18. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 00:00:02
19. TOWERS Alice DRP 00:00:02
20. BENNETT Elizabeth DRP 00:00:02
21. ERAUD SÚverine SRC 00:00:02
22. SOLOVEY Ganna LCW 00:00:02
23. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 00:00:02
24. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 00:00:02
25. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:00:02
26. PINTAR Ursa ALE 00:00:02
27. CAMPOS Daniela BDU 00:00:10
28. GRANGIER India SRC 00:00:13
29. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:13
30. BEX Nathalie CCT 00:00:15
31. SHARGA Olena LCW 00:00:15
32. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:15
33. DELBAERE Fien MUL 00:00:15
34. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 00:00:15
35. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:00:15
36. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 00:00:15
37. RICHIOUD GrÚta ARK 00:00:15
38. CURINIER LÚa ARK 00:00:20
39. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:20
40. TOMASI Laura ALE 00:00:20
41. BORGSTRÍM Julia NXG 00:00:22
42. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:22
43. SEITZ Aline RUP 00:00:25
44. PATUELLI Alessia ALE 00:00:25
45. LANG Mae ASC 00:00:28
46. LANSSENS Lien EBWB 00:00:29
47. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:29
48. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:29
49. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:00:31
50. JONGERIUS Claudia CCT 00:00:31
51. GAFINOVITZ Rotem ILP 00:00:31
52. ADRIAN Vera ILP 00:00:31
53. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:31
54. NAHIRNA Anna LCW 00:00:35
55. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:35
56. MAGRI Silvia VAL 00:00:35
57. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:35
58. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 00:00:35
59. RUEGG Noemi SRC 00:00:35
60. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:00:35
61. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:35
62. CHURSINA Anastasia ALE 00:00:35
63. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:35
64. KNAVEN Britt NXG 00:00:35
65. MERTENS Fiona EBWB 00:00:38
66. HOOLWERF Cathelijne NXG 00:00:38
67. VAINIONP── Laura ESBD 00:00:38
68. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion RUP 00:00:38
69. OWEN Harriet ILP 00:00:38
70. GRÍNDAHL Antonia RUP 00:00:38
71. VAN MECHELEN Gloria LCW 00:00:41
72. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 00:00:41
73. KRÍGER Mieke HPU 00:00:44
74. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:00:46
75. GRIFFIN Mia RUP 00:00:46
76. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:01:21
77. LE BAIL Elodie SRC 00:01:21
78. WADSWORTH Emily NXG 00:01:25
79. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKER 00:02:06
80. COTTER Imogen EKER 00:04:47






--- advertisement ---